We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Empire State Nationals
Rider Results
Empire State Nationals Prerace
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX HARO, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 2 ELLIOT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 BARRETT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY CARY, STARS N STRIPES, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 2 ALEXANDER ALBRO, KID DYNAMITE, SENECA FALLS, NY
- 3 CONNOR MANNION, C-YAA RACING, SALEM, NH
- 4 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
- 5 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER/SMITH OPS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 3 JACOB SENKO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
- 2 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 3 HUNTER SENKO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 4 PATRICK CARY, STARS N STRIPES, MONROE TWP, NJ
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 LINDSAY LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 3 AMY HERRMANN, MANCHESTER CENTER, VT
- 4 GINA LAYMAN, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 MATTHEW MEAGHER, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN KINNEY, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 2 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ASA ALDERMAN, ANNANDALE, NJ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 2 KYLE KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 3 MASON BLACKBURN, GRANBY, CT
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB BACIS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 3 TYLER TANZMAN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SCOTIA, NY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 2 ZACHERY WARD, PROVIDENCE BICYCLES, WYOMING, RI
- 3 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BAD APPLES RACING, PEPPERELL, MA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMETT VEDDER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, HIGHLAND, NY
- 2 NICHOLAS RAUCH, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
- 3 BRIAN MEYERS, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, FT EDWARDS, NY
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 NIGEL CUMMINGS, ASTORIA, NY
- 3 JOHN OUELLETTE, ATHOL, MA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 2 RUSSELL DINARDO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HOPEWELL, NJ
- 3 SHAWN MORRIS, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SCOTIA, NY
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 2 RON GREEN, STYLIN, GLOVERSVILLE, NY
- 3 KEITH REICH, ITHACA, NY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LEWIS DRAKE, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, NEW PALTZ, NY
- 2 MICHAEL GREGA, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 TYLER PEDITTO, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 4 WEST MCCONKY, HENRIETTA, NY
- 5 NASH BYRNE, GARDNER, NY
- 6 KAMREN DINGEE, MOM AND DAD, KERHONKSON, NY
- 7 RILEY KAELBLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 8 JENNA MILLER, SAUGERTIES, NY
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN KOUHOUT, ROSENDALE, NY
- 2 BRAYDEN DIEFENBACH, STYLIN, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 3 SHANE HUNT JR, PLEASANT VALLEY, NY
- 4 SAULE JUDDISIUS, NEW PALTZ, NY
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELENA CURTIS, PURELIFECAPTUREDBYDANI, BURLINGTON, CT
- 2 ROCCO MARUCCI, TEAM HIAWATHA, LAKE HIAWATHA, NJ
- 3 BRODIE KOUHOUT, ROSENDALE, NY
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB HATT, SALEM, CT
- 2 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 3 NOAH LAPLUME, WEST GREENWICH, RI
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN HAVIR, ULSTER PARK, NY
- 2 KALEB MARCOU, MOM AND DAD, PLAINVILLE, MA
- 3 VIVIAN MARUCCI, TEAM HIAWATHA, LAKE HIAWATHA, NJ
- 4 KATELYN WILKES, PHELPS, NY
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDON ROE, COXSACKIE, NY
- 2 KADEN SAPP, PENN YAN, NY
- 3 DAMIAN CASEY, P4P BMX, PUTNAM, CT
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAGE LEVINE, GRANBY, CT
- 2 DOMENIC ROSSI, TRUMBULL, CT
- 3 CONNOR NOLAN, TNT BICYCLES, JACKSON, NJ
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MANNY PERILLO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 2 DANIEL PLATONI, NEW PALTZ, NY
- 3 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING/COLLING WEB DESIGN, NAPANEE, ON
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, NIWOT, CO
- 2 JACKSON CORBETT, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 3 MATTHEW HORJATSCHON, MOM & DAD, ANSONIA, CT
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BARRETT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 3 OWEN HART, BENNINGTON, VT
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN OXFORD, PORT EWEN, NY
- 2 CAMDEN MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 3 TIMOTHY GREGA, KINGSTON, NY
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PABLO LONDONO, SHOREHAM, NY
- 2 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 RICHARD REALE, TRUMBULL, CT
- 4 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX HARO, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 5 AUSTIN WILKES, PHELPS, NY
- 6 CHRISTIAN PLATONI, NEW PALTZ, NY
- 7 STEPHEN COLANDREA, STYLIN, AVERILL PARK, NY
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACKARY MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 MATTHEW ROBINSON, ROBOLAW, N KINGSTOWN, RI
- 3 THOMAS GREGA, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 NICHOLAS DIEFENBACH, STYLIN, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 5 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
- 6 ASA ALDERMAN, ANNANDALE, NJ
- 7 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN SHELLEY, BREWSTER, NY
- 2 ANTHONY CARY, STARS N STRIPES, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 3 DOMINIC CHAPUT, P4PBMX, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 CONNOR MANNION, C-YAA RACING, SALEM, NH
- 5 KYLE (KYBOMB) ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
- 6 MASON BLACKBURN, GRANBY, CT
- 7 LANDON SHELLEY, BREWSTER, NY
- 8 FREDERIC GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BALEY LEVINE, GRANBY, CT
- 2 ALEXANDER ALBRO, KID DYNAMITE, SENECA FALLS, NY
- 3 MICHAEL MARUCCI, TEAM HIAWATHA, LAKE HIAWATHA, NJ
- 4 AARON DIFRANCO, FREDERICK, MD
- 5 JOHN KELLEHER, VERNON, CT
- 6 SHAYNE CATANZARO, PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BENJAMIN GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 2 SHY-ELLO MOSLEY, RUBY, NY
- 3 JARED LASCAR, ROCK TAVERN, NY
- 4 MARIANO DINARDO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HOPEWELL, NJ
- 5 AIDEN CLARKE, EXETER, RI
- 6 SASHA GODIN, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 7 SEAN STRATE, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 8 LION MURRAY, SAUGERTIES, NY
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAL ROSSI, MOM AND DAD RACING, W GREENWICH, RI
- 2 CHRISTOPHER ALDO, SOUTHBURY, CT
- 3 STEVEN MCSPEDON-HAVIR, ULSTER PARK, NY
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ESCOBAR, BIKERS EDGE/GT, DANBURY, CT
- 2 DUSTIN HARRINGTON, SHAFTSBURY, VT
- 3 MARK MCSPEDON-HAVIR, ULSTER PARK, NY
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE RUSSEL ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 2 DAVID AMTHOR, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 RYAN SULLIVAN, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WALLKILL, NY
- 4 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER MORRIS, P4P BMX, SCARRED 4 LIFE, PUTNAM, CT
- 2 CHRIS FEHR, 270MOTOSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 NELSON LONDONO, SHOREHAM, NY
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 CRAIG BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, ENFIELD, CT
- 3 PETER MARTONE, P4P BMX, SCARRED 4 LIFE, BELLINGHAM, MA
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPPA SWEET, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 CASSIDY HALL, D4 RACING, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 4 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 5 MARY SLOAN, STYLIN, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 6 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA CORBETT, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 ELLIOT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 MARISSA LYMAN, BIKERS EDGE, WINDSOR LOCKS, CT
- 4 ANISLEE BARDUNIAS, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 5 RILEY PENNUCCI, TEAM HECKLER BMX, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR SMITH, MILLTOWN CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 ANGELINA TACTI, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , KINGSTON, NY
- 3 ABIGAIL POOLE, COVENTRY, RI
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 HANNAH BLANQUART, CUSTOM CYCLE, BELCHERTOWN, MA
- 3 MADISON WESSELL, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLA ROBINSON, NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
- 2 SYDNEY NEBUS, BRICK, NJ
- 3 TIFFANY MOLESI, TEAM CORROSIVE, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 4 LYDIA CLARKIN, COVENTRY, RI
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 ESTHER MARTONE, P4P BMX, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 4 JENNIFER WOOD, TEAM EDGE, NEWINGTON, CT
- 5 JULIA CHAPUT, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 6 MELISSA MORRIS, P4P BMX, PUTNAM, CT
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 AIDEN GROVER, ROBOLAW, N SMITHFIELD, RI
7 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW MEAGHER, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 2 DYLAN "THE FUTURE" HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 AUSTIN PERILLO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER/SMITH OPS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 KAYDEN (CLARK THE SHARK) CLARK, TRILOGY BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 3 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 NOAH ANDERSEN, BARKHAMSTED, CT
- 5 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
9 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 2 MASON CELEBUCKI, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 JACOB SENKO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 4 JOSHUA MARCH, COATESVILLE, PA
10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 4 NICHOLAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 MATTHEW BACIS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 6 JUSTIN PERILLO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 7 JESSE WESSELL, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
11 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 PATRICK CARY, STARS N STRIPES, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 3 ANDREW HURST, MONSON, MA
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CURTIS KREY, STAATS / CIARI FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 KYLE BOONE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 DYLAN LYONS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 6 ALAN HERSEY, MARLBORO, NJ
- 7 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
- 8 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
13 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 2 JACOB BACIS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 4 JEREMIAH (JUMPIN JERRY) TAYLOR, TEAM EDGE, CHICOPEE, MA
- 5 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 6 AARON COLANTINO, STYLIN, GOWANDA, NY
- 7 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
14 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRETT MATHEWS, PEDAL MILISHA, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 2 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
- 3 ALEXANDER POOLE, C-YAA FACTORY, COVENTRY, RI
- 4 JEREMY GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 5 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG FACTORY TEAM, OSHAWA, ON
- 6 JACK BABEL, MUSIC CITY STAATS, FRANKLIN, TN
- 7 DAWSON YOUNG, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
15 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 2 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDIEN, CT
- 3 RYAN BOURKE, D4 RACING, HOWELL, NJ
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAM DUNN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, ALBANY, NY
- 2 SCOTT THOMSON, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 3 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BAD APPLES RACING, PEPPERELL, MA
- 4 LEWIS CLANFARANI, BIKERS EDGE/GT, N GRANBY, CT
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL JONES, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WALLKILL, NY
- 2 POL-EMIL "PAULY D" DOUCET, BOUCHERVILLE, QC
- 3 LEE BANFIELD, HORSEHEADS, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND (TLI/CRANX), PATCHOGUE, NY
- 2 MICHAEL DRAKE, MACH 1, RIDGE, NY
- 3 JASON KENDALL, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, STERLING, VA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 JOHN OUELLETTE, ATHOL, MA
- 3 RICHARD BLOCK, DAMAGE, INC., NEW HOPE, PA
Team Results
Rider Results
Empire State Nationals #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RAYCE COSTA, MIDDLEBORO, MA
- 1 ELAINA BYRNE, GARDINER, NY
- 2 TYLER DOWNEY, NEW BRITAIN, CT
- 2 HAYLEY BLACKBURN, GRANBY, CT
- 3 SALVATORE MICCIO, SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY
- 3 ETHAN PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 4 PAYTON BARDUNIAS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 4 SAVANNAH WOOD, TEAM EDGE, NEWINGTON, CT
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
2 & Under Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYSON BRUNS, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 2 SAVANNAH GROVER, ROBOLAW, NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 CAMERON DAVIS, GLENVILLE, NY
A Pro Total Riders = 6 Groups = 3
- 1 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
- 2 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 MIKE CALDWELL, DANCE FACTORY, NAPLES, FL
- 4 PAUL FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 5 TJ KEARNS, NORTH COLLINS, NY
- 6 MICHAEL HENDERSON, RUBY, NY
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, NIWOT, CO
- 2 TRAVIS MANCUSO, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 3 BARRETT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 ELLIOT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 BRANDON HOULE, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 BRADY MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 6 AIDEN (MONSTER)CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO., PINCONNING, MI
- 2 JACOB HELMICK, BRISTOW, VA
- 3 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
- 5 KANE MCMILLIAN, WESTON, CT
- 6 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 SEAN STRATE, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE RUSSEL ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 2 JOSHUA HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 3 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, GREEN, NY
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS AMAN, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WALLKILL, NY
- 2 BOBBY BEARD, LEBANON, PA
- 3 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 CHARLIE FARRELL, SMITHTOWN, NY
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER/SMITH OPS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 2 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 3 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 JACOB SENKO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 5 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 6 LIAM MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 7 PARKER RESPASS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SUFFOLK, VA
- 8 CHRISTIAN BLACK, PPI/YESS, MAYFIELD, PA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CURTIS KREY, STAATS / CIARI FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 5 WYATT PARKER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, TALLAHASEE, FL
- 6 DYLAN LYONS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 7 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 8 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 4 JEFFREY KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 CARTER SCRIBNER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 6 HUNTER SENKO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 7 CARSON SCRIBNER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, AMSTERDAM, NY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 COLEMAN HABIB, C-YAA FACTORY, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 4 DANIEL GRUBER, NEWTOWN, CT
- 5 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDIEN, CT
- 6 HUNTER SCRIBNER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 7 JOSH WALSH, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, NORWALK, CT
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 2 ERIK KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 CODY GUERIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, KINGSTON, ON
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, GROTON, CT
- 2 DEVONTAE MOORE, 2028 RACING, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 RICHARD BLOCK, DAMAGE, INC., NEW HOPE, PA
- 4 MICHAEL DRAKE, MACH 1, RIDGE, NY
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 4 MIA CORBETT, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 5 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 EVA PLANAVSKY, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, JOHNSON CITY, NY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 KELSEY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO., PINCONNING, MI
- 3 LEXXY HADFIELD, BLANDON, PA
- 4 EMILY BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA LEWIS, REIGN OF TERROR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 GRACIE (THE TASER) SHARBER, FLINT, MI
- 3 LINDSAY LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 2 ANGELA THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
- 3 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, C-YAA FACTORY, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 AMY HERRMANN, MANCHESTER CENTER, VT
- 4 GINA LAYMAN, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 3 HOLLY PIPER, ITHACA, NY
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW MEAGHER, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 2 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 DYLAN "THE FUTURE" HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 4 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 LUCA SAURMAN, NEWTOWN, PA
- 6 ZACHARY HOLLEY, KID DYNAMITE MD, SEVERN, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 2 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 JAYDEN STRODEL, MOM & DAD, JACKSON, NJ
- 5 OWEN HARDING, KID DYNAMITE PA, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 6 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 3 BRODY KID VICIOUS BESS, KID DYNAMITE PA, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 7 CHARLIE SPRAUER, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , MODENA, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, EDISON, NJ
- 2 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 5 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 6 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, GRANVILLE, MA
- 7 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 CHRISTIAN BLACK, PPI/YESS, MAYFIELD, PA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 4 ANGELO LOMBARDO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, ENDICOTT, NY
- 5 ANDREW HURST, MONSON, MA
- 6 RYAN OKEEFE, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, ALBANY, NY
- 7 LOGAN SCHMIDT, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, DELMAR, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 CONRAD TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 3 JOHN HALL, D4 RACING, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 4 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 3 GARETT DEW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 DYLAN (BID D) DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
- 6 JACOB BACIS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 7 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 8 JOE MARTIN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, POESTENSKILL, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 2 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 JACK BABEL, MUSIC CITY STAATS, FRANKLIN, TN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 2 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 3 KYLE ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 4 EVAN LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 5 RICHARD THOMAS, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, CAMDEN, DE
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BAD APPLES RACING, PEPPERELL, MA
- 4 ZACHERY WARD, PROVIDENCE BICYCLES, WYOMING, RI
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, C-YAA FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
- 3 TAYLER FICHTNER, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 4 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
- 5 TOMMY GILLIS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY BMX, MACUNGIE, PA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 ROBERT VARGO, CEDAR BMX, EXETER, PA
- 3 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 LUKE FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 5 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 DEVONTAE MOORE, 2028 RACING, MIDVALE, UT
- 7 RYAN BOGLI, WINDSOR LOCKS, CT
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PETTINELLI, KINGSTON POINT BMX, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 EMMETT VEDDER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, HIGHLAND, NY
- 3 STEVEN SCIBELLI, OVERHAUL/GHP/ANSWER/VEE, WESTFIELD, MA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 3 RANDY VINCENT, WARWICK, RI
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO DASILVA, BJD DESIGNS, WOBURN, MA
- 2 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 3 JOHN REILLY, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, BINGHAMTON, NY
- 4 JOHN BONETSKY, NIVERVILLE, NY
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 CHRIS DEAMELIO, DANVERS, MA
- 3 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 4 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 5 GARY BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, APALACHIN, NY
- 6 KEITH RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 7 STEVE STANZIANO, CANANDAIGUA, NY
- 8 NIGEL CUMMINGS, ASTORIA, NY
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, GT RACERS EDGE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 DON BEALS, GNC, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 3 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 CHRIS BLACKBURN, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 5 RANDY GRECO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , PLEASANT VALLEY, NY
- 6 GLENN GIESE, PLAINVILLE, MA
- 7 PATRICK MCDONNELL, F HILLS, MA
- 8 ROBERT RAYMONDE, BIG DAVES, RIVERSIDE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO PISTOLESI, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 2 RONALD ROMER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 KEITH REICH, ITHACA, NY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RON GREEN, STYLIN, GLOVERSVILLE, NY
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 WAYNE WILT, BALTIMORE, MD
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRONX THE FIST BESS, KID DYNAMITE PA, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 2 LEWIS DRAKE, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, NEW PALTZ, NY
- 3 WYATT COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 4 TYLER PEDITTO, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 5 NASH BYRNE, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDNER, NY
- 6 BRITON RYAN, OSSINING, NY
- 7 OWEN OXFORD, WILLKILL, NY
- 8 MICHAEL GREGA, KINGSTON, NY
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN ADAMS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 BRAYDEN DIEFENBACH, STYLIN, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 3 SHANE HUNT JR, PLEASANT VALLEY, NY
- 4 SAULE JUDDISIUS, NEW PALTZ, NY
- 5 KEEGAN KOUHOUT, ROSENDALE, NY
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSEN SICKLER, CATSKILL, NY
- 2 ELENA CURTIS, PURELIFECAPTUREDBYDANI, BURLINGTON, CT
- 3 ROCCO MARUCCI, TEAM HIAWATHA, LAKE HIAWATHA, NJ
- 4 CORBIN EVANS, KIRKWOOD, NY
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB HATT, SALEM, CT
- 2 NOAH LAPLUME, WEST GREENWICH, RI
- 3 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 4 THOMAS MCGRAIL, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, GUILDERLAND, NY
- 5 RYAN PARADINE, PEARL RIVER, NY
10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN WATSON, BROOKLIN, NY
- 2 DYLAN HAVIR, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, ULSTER PARK, NY
- 3 KALEB MARCOU, MOM AND DAD, PLAINVILLE, MA
- 4 SYLVIA TANZMAN, SOTIA, NY
- 5 AVERILL DOWNEY, PATTERSON, NY
- 6 VIVIAN MARUCCI, TEAM HIAWATHA, LAKE HIAWATHA, NJ
- 7 JULIANA GELFUSO, SAUQUOIT, NY
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDON ROE, COXSACKIE, NY
- 2 HENRY HATT, EAST LYME, CT
- 3 KADEN SAPP, PENN YAN, NY
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNATHAN PINTO, GOSHEN, NY
- 2 NOLAN FULLER, ULSTER PARK, NY
- 3 CONNOR NOLAN, TNT BICYCLES, JACKSON, NJ
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRSTEN MCDONNELL, FEEDING HILLS, MA
- 2 BEN SWARR, SCHWENKSVILLE, PA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER DELANEY, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN CORTS, KINGSTONPOINTPOWERSBIKES, RUBY, NY
- 2 MATTHEW GIROUX, PITTSFIELD, MA
- 3 MARC ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 2 WILLIAM GRAHAM, BLUEPOINT, NY
- 3 TINA HAYDEN, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CLAYTON MARSHALL, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING TH, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 MANNY PERILLO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 TROY TORTARELLA, HYDE PARK, NY
- 4 CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, DELMAR, NY
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD AMBROSE, ACC, WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
- 2 TOM MAZZA, TURNERSVILLE, NJ
- 3 WARREN HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 4 ERIC WATSON, BROOKLIN, NY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON CORBETT, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, NIWOT, CO
- 3 JUSTIN DONAHUE, HOPE VALLEY CHRIOPRACTOR, HOPE VALLEY, RI
- 4 MATTHEW HORJATSCHON, MOM & DAD, ANSONIA, CT
- 5 JACOB JAMIESON, MODERA, NY
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 LANDEN OXFORD, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 OWEN HART, BENNINGTON, VT
- 4 TYLER MEYERS, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, FT EDWARD, NY
- 5 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 6 BARRETT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX MARSHALL, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING TH, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 BRADY MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 3 ZACHARY HOLLEY, KID DYNAMITE MD, SEVERN, MD
- 4 TIMOTHY GREGA, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 6 PRESTON BRAILSFORD, PPI/YESS, ENDICOTT, NY
- 7 AIDEN (MONSTER)CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 8 CAMDEN MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, HANSCOM, CA
- 2 MAX MARSHALL, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING TH, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX HARO, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 4 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 5 NATHAN GIROUX, OVERHAUL, PITTSFIELD, MA
- 6 PEYTON DOERING, EDGEWOOD, MD
- 7 COLEMAN ROE, COXSACKIE, NY
- 8 DYLAN MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACHARY TUOHY, BIKERS EDGE/GT, AMHERST, MA
- 2 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 BRODY NEMOGA, WALKERSVILLE, MD
- 4 RICHARD REALE, TRUMBULL, CT
- 5 CHRISTIAN PLATONI, NEW PALTZ, NY
- 6 SHANE JOHNSON, HANSON, MA
- 7 PABLO LONDONO, SHOREHAM, NY
- 8 BLAKE MAHIEU, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, NISKAYUNA, NY
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW ROBINSON, ROBOLAW, N KINGSTOWN, RI
- 2 ZACKARY MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 3 JACOB HELMICK, BRISTOW, VA
- 4 THOMAS GREGA, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
- 6 EVAN GLENWRIGHT-ROBERTS, CHARLESTOWN, RI
- 7 ASA ALDERMAN, ANNANDALE, NJ
- 8 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ANTHONY CARY, STARS N STRIPES, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 2 FREDERIC GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 3 ALEX TROUTMAN, KDM/DELUXX BIKES, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 4 DOMINIC CHAPUT, P4PBMX, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 5 LOGAN SHELLEY, BREWSTER, NY
- 6 MASON BLACKBURN, GRANBY, CT
- 7 KYLE LYMAN, BIKERS EDGE, WINDSOR LOCKS, CT
- 8 LANDON SHELLEY, BREWSTER, NY
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAYNE CATANZARO, PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY
- 2 BALEY LEVINE, TEAM EDGE 2, GRANBY, CT
- 3 MICHAEL MARUCCI, TEAM HIAWATHA, LAKE HIAWATHA, NJ
- 4 NICKOLAS NOBLE, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 NATHAN THEOLOGOU, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, PLYMOUTH, MA
- 6 AARON DIFRANCO, FREDERICK, MD
- 7 JOHN KELLEHER, VERNON, CT
- 8 ALEXANDER ALBRO, KID DYNAMITE, SENECA FALLS, NY
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WESLEY ROMER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 AIDEN CLARKE, EXETER, RI
- 3 JARED LASCAR, ROCK TAVERN, NY
- 4 MARIANO DINARDO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HOPEWELL, NJ
- 5 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 6 SHY-ELLO MOSLEY, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, RUBY, NY
- 7 SASHA GODIN, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 8 SEAN STRATE, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAL ROSSI, MOM AND DAD RACING, W GREENWICH, RI
- 2 JACOB STEPHENS, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 STEVEN MCSPEDON-HAVIR, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, ULSTER PARK, NY
- 4 GAGE LEVINE, MOM & DAD, GRANBY, CT
- 5 DOMENIC ROSSI, TRUMBULL, CT
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ESCOBAR, BIKERS EDGE/GT, DANBURY, CT
- 2 DUSTIN HARRINGTON, SHAFTSBURY, VT
- 3 CORY NELSON, J & F PERFORMANCE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 JOSHUA HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 5 MARK MCSPEDON-HAVIR, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, ULSTER PARK, NY
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL JOSEPH, ANSWER DRAGON, BETHESDA, MD
- 2 LEWIS CLANFARANI, BIKERS EDGE/GT, N GRANBY, CT
- 3 NICHOLAS LELAND, YOUR BIKE SHOP/GRINDZ, WARWICK, RI
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS AMAN, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WALLKILL, NY
- 2 LANCE RUSSEL ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 3 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 SHAWN MACK, N SMITHFIELD, RI
- 5 RYAN SULLIVAN, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WALLKILL, NY
- 6 DAVID AMTHOR, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WALLKILL, NY
- 7 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NORM GAUVIN, N SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BRYAN CLOSE, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 CHRISTOPHER MORRIS, P4P BMX, SCARRED 4 LIFE, PUTNAM, CT
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
- 2 DAVE THOMAS, PPI/RYNO POWER/YESS, ENDICOTT, NY
- 3 CHRIS FEHR, 270MOTOSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 5 SHANE BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY BEARD, LEBANON, PA
- 2 PETER MARTONE, P4P BMX, SCARRED 4 LIFE, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 3 CHRIS GOUGH, LEONARDO, NJ
- 4 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 5 GEOFFRY SHERTZER, BROOKHAVEN, PA
- 6 JAMES BRUST, ALTAMONT, NY
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 2 CHARLIE FARRELL, SMITHTOWN, NY
- 3 CRAIG BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, ENFIELD, CT
- 4 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 NALAH BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 3 PIPPA SWEET, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 CASSIDY HALL, D4 RACING, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 5 MIA CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 ELLIOT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 4 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
9 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO., PINCONNING, MI
- 3 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 NOELLE BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
- 5 MIA CORBETT, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 6 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 7 EVA PLANAVSKY, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 8 MARISSA LYMAN, BIKERS EDGE, WINDSOR LOCKS, CT
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELLIUS, NC
- 3 ALORA MILLER, JAMESVILLE, NY
- 4 RHIANA LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
12 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 ANNICKA JADE RICE, KDM MARYLAND, LAUREL, MD
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 4 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 5 EMILY BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 ANGELINA TACTI, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , KINGSTON, NY
- 7 AVEREY BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 8 ABIGAIL POOLE, COVENTRY, RI
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/KDM/EVS, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 TAYLOR SMITH, MILLTOWN CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 KELSEY GOUGH, LEONARDO, NJ
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 KELSEY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO., PINCONNING, MI
- 3 HANNAH BLANQUART, CUSTOM CYCLE, BELCHERTOWN, MA
- 4 LEISL HARMON, TEAM SPEEDBUMP, CAMP HILL, PA
- 5 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 MADISON WESSELL, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 EMILY MACPHERSON, HARO/LIVETOPLAY/JOYRIDE, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 KAYLA ROBINSON, NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
- 3 JESSICA LEWIS, REIGN OF TERROR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 MICHELLE PAUTLER, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
- 5 SYDNEY NEBUS, BRICK, NJ
- 6 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 8 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, GREEN, NY
17-20 Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ROCHELLE WOODING, C-YAA FACTORY, DELANSON, NY
- 3 BRIANNA DELAMARE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 4 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 5 JENNIFER HOLMES, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
- 6 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
- 7 EMILY GARRITY, BIG GEORGE, SAYRE, PA
- 8 JAYNA ROY, BIKERS EDGE/GT, AVON, CT
21-25 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER MUNIVE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 3 AMANDA ORLANDI, STANDARD NORTHEAST SQUAD, CHICOPEE, MA
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY ST, COCOA, FL
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 4 ESTHER MARTONE, P4P BMX, BELLINGHAM, MA
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
- 2 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 COLE MELILLO, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 MATTHEW MEAGHER, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 4 DYLAN "THE FUTURE" HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 5 CARTER PRZEMELEWSKI, X-BRAND GOGGLES, BROWNS MILLS, NJ
- 6 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 7 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 AUSTIN PERILLO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 JOSEPH MARTIN, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 4 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 5 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 6 JAYDEN STRODEL, MOM & DAD, JACKSON, NJ
- 7 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER/SMITH OPS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 8 KAYDEN (CLARK THE SHARK) CLARK, TRILOGY BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 3 PARKER RESPASS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SUFFOLK, VA
- 4 BRODY KID VICIOUS BESS, KID DYNAMITE PA, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 5 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 8 MASON CELEBUCKI, SCHENECTADY, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY CLAYBORN, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 4 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 5 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 6 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 CHASE (THE MACHINE) ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
- 8 ELIJAH HEANEY, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
11 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 4 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 5 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 6 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 7 JOSHUA CAMPBELL, TRILOGY BMX, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 8 PATRICK CARY, STARS N STRIPES, MONROE TWP, NJ
12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 CURTIS KREY, STAATS / CIARI FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 KYLE BOONE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 7 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 8 ALAN HERSEY, MARLBORO, NJ
13 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 5 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELIUS, NC
- 6 GARETT DEW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 ZACHARY VONBERGEN, FACTORY REDMAN, HANSCOM, MA
- 8 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
14 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BRETT MATHEWS, PEDAL MILISHA, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 ALEC GARZA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 4 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 5 BENJAMIN OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 6 JARED SPIECKER, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WALLKILL, NY
- 7 NATHAN SYKES, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, HANOVER, MD
- 8 PRESTON WILSON, NATIONAL GHP, LAND O LAKES, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 3 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
- 4 JARRETT BIDDLE, J&R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 6 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 8 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 2 ETHAN BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, ENFIELD, CT
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 JOSH WALSH, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, NORWALK, CT
- 5 DAN PARADINE, PEARL RIVER, NY
- 6 COLEMAN HABIB, C-YAA FACTORY, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 8 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 8 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN SIMPSON, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 ERIK KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 5 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 PONTON CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 CHANCE TERPENING, MILTON, NY
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, C-YAA FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
- 2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 3 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 4 CODY LYNN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 ORION HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 6 TAYLER FICHTNER, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 7 JOHN BOHANSKI, CLEARWATER, FL
- 8 ROBERT VARGO, CEDAR BMX, EXETER, PA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, GROTON, CT
- 4 BRIAN SANTOS, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 5 CHARLES GROVER, ROBOLAW, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 6 ROBERT PETTINELLI, KINGSTON POINT BMX, RENSSELAER, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 THOMAS PILOCK, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 3 JASON KENDALL, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, STERLING, VA
- 4 RENATO DASILVA, BJD DESIGNS, WOBURN, MA
- 5 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND (TLI/CRANX), PATCHOGUE, NY
- 6 FABIANO GARCIA, TURNER RACING, MALDEN, MA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 4 DAVID BEDFORD, N PROVIDENCE, RI
- 5 EDWARD CARRINGTON, CHATHAM, MA
- 6 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA FACTORY, MASHPEE, MA
- 7 NIGEL CUMMINGS, ASTORIA, NY
- 8 CHAD LAWRENCE, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, LAKE KATRINE, NY
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY GRECO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , PLEASANT VALLEY, NY
- 2 DON BEALS, GNC, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 3 ROBERT RAYMONDE, BIG DAVES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 RICHARD BLOCK, DAMAGE, INC., NEW HOPE, PA
- 5 ALFRED ROY, BIKERS EDGE/GT, AVON, CT
- 6 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 7 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
Team Results
Empire State Nationals #1
Bike Shop
- 1 BLOT OUT GRAPHICS (181)
- 2 STYLIN (166)
- 3 KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM (132)
- 4 BIKERS EDGE/GT (122)
- 5 REIGN OF TERROR (120)
- 6 TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM (104)
- 7 TRILOGY BMX (104)
Factory
- 1 C-YAA FACTORY (186)
- 2 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (178)
- 3 ANSWER/RENNEN (174)
- 4 FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO (146)
Trophy
- 1 LETHAL THREAT RACING (138)
- 2 TEAM EDGE 2 (60)
- 3 KID DYNAMITE NY (12)
Rider Results
Empire State Nationals #2
A Pro Total Riders = 6 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
- 3 MICHAEL HENDERSON, RUBY, NY
- 4 TJ KEARNS, NORTH COLLINS, NY
- 5 MIKE CALDWELL, DANCE FACTORY, NAPLES, FL
- 6 PAUL FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BRADY MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 LEITHEN A. MCMILLAN, WESTON, CT
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACKARY MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 JACOB HELMICK, BRISTOW, VA
- 3 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
- 5 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO., PINCONNING, MI
- 6 KANE MCMILLIAN, WESTON, CT
- 7 STEPHEN COLANDREA, STYLIN, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 8 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 3 HENRY HATT, EAST LYME, CT
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 2 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, GREEN, NY
- 3 SEAN WILF, DAMAGE, INC., LANSDALE, PA
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE RUSSEL ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 2 CHRIS AMAN, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WALLKILL, NY
- 3 SEAN WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY BEARD, LEBANON, PA
- 2 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 MICHAEL WOHRLE, DAMAGE, INC., LENSDALE, PA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 2 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 3 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 LIAM MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 6 CHRISTIAN BLACK, PPI/YESS, MAYFIELD, PA
- 7 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 8 JACOB SENKO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 2 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 3 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 4 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 ALAN HERSEY, MARLBORO, NJ
- 7 JOSEPH CARY, STARS N STRIPES, MONROE TWP, NJ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 ALEXANDER POOLE, C-YAA FACTORY, COVENTRY, RI
- 4 JAMES FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 JEFFREY KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 CARSON SCRIBNER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 7 CARTER SCRIBNER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 8 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 2 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 ETHAN BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, ENFIELD, CT
- 4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 5 JOSH WALSH, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, NORWALK, CT
- 6 SCOTT THOMSON, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 7 HUNTER SCRIBNER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, AMSTERDAM, NY
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, C-YAA FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
- 2 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 3 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 ERIK KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, GROTON, CT
- 2 DEVONTAE MOORE, 2028 RACING, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 MICHAEL DRAKE, MACH 1, RIDGE, NY
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 4 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 MIA CORBETT, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 6 EVA PLANAVSKY, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 7 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 3 ANGELINA CONSOLAZIO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, APALACHIN, NY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 KELSEY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO., PINCONNING, MI
- 3 LEXXY HADFIELD, BLANDON, PA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA LEWIS, REIGN OF TERROR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 GRACIE (THE TASER) SHARBER, FLINT, MI
- 3 LINDSAY LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 2 ANGELA THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
- 3 DESIREE SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, C-YAA FACTORY, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 AMY HERRMANN, MANCHESTER CENTER, VT
- 3 GINA LAYMAN, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 3 HOLLY PIPER, ITHACA, NY
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 DYLAN "THE FUTURE" HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 4 ZACHARY HOLLEY, KID DYNAMITE MD, SEVERN, MD
- 5 LUCA SAURMAN, NEWTOWN, PA
- 6 MATTHEW MEAGHER, CENTERVILLE, MA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 3 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 4 JAYDEN STRODEL, MOM & DAD, JACKSON, NJ
- 5 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 OWEN HARDING, KID DYNAMITE PA, SHILLINGTON, PA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 BRODY KID VICIOUS BESS, KID DYNAMITE PA, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 6 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 7 CHARLIE SPRAUER, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , MODENA, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 2 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 3 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 4 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, GRANVILLE, MA
- 5 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 6 CHRISTIAN BLACK, PPI/YESS, MAYFIELD, PA
- 7 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 ZEKE WENZEL, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, KINGSTON, NY
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 2 ANDREW HURST, MONSON, MA
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 4 ANGELO LOMBARDO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, ENDICOTT, NY
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 JOHN HALL, D4 RACING, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 3 CONRAD TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 4 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
- 5 TYLER TANZMAN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SCOTIA, NY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 3 GARETT DEW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 JOE MARTIN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, POESTENSKILL, NY
- 5 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 6 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 JEREMIAH (JUMPIN JERRY) TAYLOR, TEAM EDGE, CHICOPEE, MA
- 8 DYLAN (BID D) DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 2 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 JACK BABEL, MUSIC CITY STAATS, FRANKLIN, TN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 2 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 3 JONATHAN MOURA, BRIDGEPORT, CT
- 4 KYLE ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 5 RICHARD THOMAS, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, CAMDEN, DE
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 ZACHERY WARD, PROVIDENCE BICYCLES, WYOMING, RI
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 TAYLER FICHTNER, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 3 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY BMX, MACUNGIE, PA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
- 5 TOMMY GILLIS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 EMMETT VEDDER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 LUKE FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 6 DEVONTAE MOORE, 2028 RACING, MIDVALE, UT
- 7 NICHOLAS RAUCH, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 2 RANDY VINCENT, WARWICK, RI
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI, CHICOPEE, MA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO DASILVA, BJD DESIGNS, WOBURN, MA
- 2 JOHN REILLY, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, BINGHAMTON, NY
- 3 CHRIS FEHR, 270MOTOSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 3 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 4 GARY BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, APALACHIN, NY
- 5 KEITH RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 LUC OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 7 CHRIS DEAMELIO, DANVERS, MA
- 8 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DON BEALS, GNC, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 RANDY GRECO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , PLEASANT VALLEY, NY
- 3 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 GLENN GIESE, PLAINVILLE, MA
- 5 ALFRED ROY, BIKERS EDGE/GT, AVON, CT
- 6 ALAN LEVIN, NORTON, MA
- 7 MATTHEW HADFIELD, BLANDON, PA
- 8 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO PISTOLESI, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 2 RONALD ROMER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 KEITH REICH, ITHACA, NY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE WILT, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 JOE KUCHINSKI, OWEGO, NY
- 3 RON GREEN, STYLIN, GLOVERSVILLE, NY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRONX THE FIST BESS, KID DYNAMITE PA, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 2 WYATT COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 3 MICHAEL GREGA, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 BRADY EATON, SYCAMORE BMX, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 TYLER PEDITTO, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 6 KAMREN DINGEE, MOM AND DAD, KERHONKSON, NY
- 7 GAGE OXFORD, WALLKILL, NY
- 8 LEWIS DRAKE, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, NEW PALTZ, NY
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN KOUHOUT, ROSENDALE, NY
- 2 BRAYDEN DIEFENBACH, STYLIN, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 3 SHANE HUNT JR, PLEASANT VALLEY, NY
- 4 SOLAY JOUDISIUS, NEW PALTZ, NY
- 5 ANTONIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSEN SICKLER, CATSKILL, NY
- 2 ELENA CURTIS, PURELIFECAPTUREDBYDANI, BURLINGTON, CT
- 3 CORBIN EVANS, KIRKWOOD, NY
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB HATT, SALEM, CT
- 2 NOAH LAPLUME, WEST GREENWICH, RI
- 3 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 4 RYAN PARADINE, PEARL RIVER, NY
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN WATSON, BROOKLIN, NY
- 2 KALEB MARCOU, MOM AND DAD, PLAINVILLE, MA
- 3 DYLAN HAVIR, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, ULSTER PARK, NY
- 4 KATELYN WILKES, PHELPS, NY
- 5 SYLVIA TANZMAN, SOTIA, NY
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 MATTHEW CARDILE, STARS N STRIPES, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 3 HENRY HATT, EAST LYME, CT
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN SWARR, SCHWENKSVILLE, PA
- 2 NOLAN FULLER, ULSTER PARK, NY
- 3 CONNOR NOLAN, TNT BICYCLES, JACKSON, NJ
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN CORTS, KINGSTONPOINTPOWERSBIKES, RUBY, NY
- 2 MARC ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 3 SEAN WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 2 WILLIAM GRAHAM, BLUEPOINT, NY
- 3 TINA HAYDEN, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MANNY PERILLO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 2 CLAYTON MARSHALL, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING TH, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 TROY TORTARELLA, HYDE PARK, NY
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WARREN HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 2 RUSSELL DECLERCK, GOSHEN, NY
- 3 TOM MAZZA, TURNERSVILLE, NJ
- 4 RICHARD AMBROSE, ACC, WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
- 5 ERIC WATSON, BROOKLIN, NY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON CORBETT, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, NIWOT, CO
- 3 JUSTIN DONAHUE, HOPE VALLEY CHRIOPRACTOR, HOPE VALLEY, RI
- 4 JACOB JAMIESON, MODERA, NY
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 3 LANDEN OXFORD, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 TYLER MEYERS, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, FT EDWARD, NY
- 5 GRIFFIN GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 6 ERIC TACTI, HV THUNDER, KINGSTON, NY
- 7 STEVEN ADAMS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX MARSHALL, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING TH, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 BRADY MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 3 ZACHARY HOLLEY, KID DYNAMITE MD, SEVERN, MD
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 5 AIDEN (MONSTER)CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 6 KEEGAN OXFORD, PORT EWEN, NY
- 7 CAMDEN MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 8 PRESTON BRAILSFORD, PPI/YESS, ENDICOTT, NY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX MARSHALL, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING TH, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX HARO, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 3 BRANDON HOULE, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 CONNOR OKEEFE, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, ALBANY, NY
- 5 DYLAN MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 6 PEYTON DOERING, EDGEWOOD, MD
- 7 KEVIN KELLEHER, VERNON, CT
- 8 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACHARY TUOHY, BIKERS EDGE/GT, AMHERST, MA
- 2 PABLO LONDONO, SHOREHAM, NY
- 3 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, HANSCOM, CA
- 4 MICHAEL MONACO, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 5 BLAKE MAHIEU, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, NISKAYUNA, NY
- 6 RICHARD REALE, TRUMBULL, CT
- 7 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 FRANK CONSOLAZIO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, APALACHIN, NY
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACKARY MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 MATTHEW ROBINSON, ROBOLAW, N KINGSTOWN, RI
- 3 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
- 4 THOMAS GREGA, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 JACOB HELMICK, BRISTOW, VA
- 6 ASA ALDERMAN, ANNANDALE, NJ
- 7 NICHOLAS DIEFENBACH, STYLIN, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 8 ZEKE WENZEL, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, KINGSTON, NY
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ANTHONY CARY, STARS N STRIPES, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 2 LOGAN SHELLEY, BREWSTER, NY
- 3 DOMINIC CHAPUT, P4PBMX, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 ALEX TROUTMAN, KDM/DELUXX BIKES, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 5 FREDERIC GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 6 CONNOR MANNION, C-YAA RACING, SALEM, NH
- 7 ANDREW SNEDDON, FACTORY NOT FOR HIRE, JACKSON, NJ
- 8 LANDON SHELLEY, BREWSTER, NY
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BALEY LEVINE, TEAM EDGE 2, GRANBY, CT
- 2 NATHAN THEOLOGOU, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, PLYMOUTH, MA
- 3 SHAYNE CATANZARO, PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY
- 4 JOHN KELLEHER, VERNON, CT
- 5 ALEXANDER ALBRO, KID DYNAMITE, SENECA FALLS, NY
- 6 AARON DIFRANCO, FREDERICK, MD
- 7 JORN LAYMAN, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 WESLEY ROMER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 SHY-ELLO MOSLEY, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, RUBY, NY
- 3 DAVID DELANEY, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 4 JARED LASCAR, ROCK TAVERN, NY
- 5 SEAN STRATE, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 6 SASHA GODIN, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 7 MARIANO DINARDO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HOPEWELL, NJ
- 8 ADAM FITCH, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, BALLSTON LAKE, NY
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON DECLERCK, GOSHEN, NY
- 2 SAL ROSSI, MOM AND DAD RACING, W GREENWICH, RI
- 3 JACOB STEPHENS, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER ALDO, SOUTHBURY, CT
- 5 STEVEN MCSPEDON-HAVIR, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, ULSTER PARK, NY
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN HARRINGTON, SHAFTSBURY, VT
- 2 JOSHUA HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 3 CORY NELSON, J & F PERFORMANCE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 JOSHUA LYONS, CLAYVILLE, NY
- 5 SEAN WILF, DAMAGE, INC., LANSDALE, PA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE RUSSEL ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 2 LEWIS CLANFARANI, BIKERS EDGE/GT, N GRANBY, CT
- 3 ROBERT WANLESS, JOPPA, MD
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS AMAN, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WALLKILL, NY
- 2 DAVID AMTHOR, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 RYAN SULLIVAN, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WALLKILL, NY
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NORM GAUVIN, N SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MORRIS, P4P BMX, SCARRED 4 LIFE, PUTNAM, CT
- 3 LUIS ROJAS, ELMURST, NY
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
- 2 DAVE THOMAS, PPI/RYNO POWER/YESS, ENDICOTT, NY
- 3 JOHN LEE, HUGHESTOWN, PA
- 4 NELSON LONDONO, SHOREHAM, NY
- 5 RICHARD VATALARO, TEAM CORROSIVE, BLUE POINT, NY
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY BEARD, LEBANON, PA
- 2 ERIC HUBER, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 CHRIS GOUGH, LEONARDO, NJ
- 4 PETER MARTONE, P4P BMX, SCARRED 4 LIFE, BELLINGHAM, MA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 2 SHAWN MORRIS, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SCOTIA, NY
- 3 CRAIG BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, ENFIELD, CT
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 NALAH BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 2 PIPPA SWEET, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 CASSIDY HALL, D4 RACING, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 4 MARY SLOAN, STYLIN, WALLINGFORD, CT
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 ELLIOT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 MIA CORBETT, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 4 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO., PINCONNING, MI
- 5 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 NOELLE BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
- 7 RILEY PENNUCCI, TEAM HECKLER BMX, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 8 MARISSA LYMAN, BIKERS EDGE, WINDSOR LOCKS, CT
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELLIUS, NC
- 3 ALORA MILLER, JAMESVILLE, NY
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 4 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 5 AVEREY BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 6 ANGELINA TACTI, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , KINGSTON, NY
- 7 TIFFANY HUBER, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/KDM/EVS, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 TAYLOR SMITH, MILLTOWN CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 KELSEY GOUGH, LEONARDO, NJ
14 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 KELSEY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO., PINCONNING, MI
- 3 HANNAH BLANQUART, CUSTOM CYCLE, BELCHERTOWN, MA
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 LEISL HARMON, TEAM SPEEDBUMP, CAMP HILL, PA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 EMILY MACPHERSON, HARO/LIVETOPLAY/JOYRIDE, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 KAYLA ROBINSON, NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
- 3 JESSICA LEWIS, REIGN OF TERROR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, GREEN, NY
- 5 AUTUMN JOSLIN, SCHOHARIE, NY
- 6 TIFFANY MOLESI, TEAM CORROSIVE, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 7 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 8 SYDNEY NEBUS, BRICK, NJ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRIANNA DELAMARE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 3 CARLY CURTIN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
- 5 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 6 EMILY GARRITY, BIG GEORGE, SAYRE, PA
- 7 JENNIFER HOLMES, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
21-25 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER MUNIVE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 3 DESIREE SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 AMANDA ORLANDI, STANDARD NORTHEAST SQUAD, CHICOPEE, MA
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY ST, COCOA, FL
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 ESTHER MARTONE, P4P BMX, BELLINGHAM, MA
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
- 2 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 DYLAN "THE FUTURE" HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 4 COLE MELILLO, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MERIDEN, CT
- 5 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 6 CARTER PRZEMELEWSKI, X-BRAND GOGGLES, BROWNS MILLS, NJ
- 7 AUSTIN PERILLO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 8 MATTHEW MEAGHER, CENTERVILLE, MA
8 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 JOSEPH MARTIN, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 4 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 5 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 KAYDEN (CLARK THE SHARK) CLARK, TRILOGY BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 7 JAYDEN STRODEL, MOM & DAD, JACKSON, NJ
- 8 OWEN HARDING, KID DYNAMITE PA, SHILLINGTON, PA
9 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 3 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 BRODY KID VICIOUS BESS, KID DYNAMITE PA, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 AIDEN BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 7 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 8 JACOB SENKO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY CLAYBORN, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 3 ELIJAH HEANEY, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 7 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 8 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
11 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 3 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 4 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 6 PATRICK CARY, STARS N STRIPES, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 7 MATTHEW HARNER, TRILOGY BMX, BARTO, PA
- 8 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 CURTIS KREY, STAATS / CIARI FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 4 KYLE BOONE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 5 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 6 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 7 SHANE HAMPSON, SOUND BCH, NY
- 8 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
13 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELIUS, NC
- 3 DAVID FREEMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 5 GARETT DEW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 7 DYLAN (BID D) DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
- 8 ZACHARY VONBERGEN, FACTORY REDMAN, HANSCOM, MA
14 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 JARED SPIECKER, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WALLKILL, NY
- 4 BRETT MATHEWS, PEDAL MILISHA, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 5 NATHAN SYKES, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, HANOVER, MD
- 6 SEAN TROUTMAN, KDM/DELUXX BIKES, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 7 ALEXANDER POOLE, C-YAA FACTORY, COVENTRY, RI
- 8 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
15 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 4 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 5 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 6 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 7 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDIEN, CT
- 8 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 3 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 4 ETHAN BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, ENFIELD, CT
- 5 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, SANDWICH, MA
- 6 JOSH WALSH, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, NORWALK, CT
- 7 HUNTER SCRIBNER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 8 LIAM DUNN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, ALBANY, NY
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 PONTON CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 JUSTIN SIMPSON, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 ERIK KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 6 RYAN NENNO, NRKT RACING, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
- 7 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
- 8 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, JAMESTOWN, NY
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, C-YAA FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
- 2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 3 CODY LYNN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 JOHN BOHANSKI, CLEARWATER, FL
- 5 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 6 TAYLER FICHTNER, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 7 CODY GUERIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, KINGSTON, ON
- 8 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 CHARLES GROVER, ROBOLAW, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 4 ROBERT PETTINELLI, KINGSTON POINT BMX, RENSSELAER, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 JASON KENDALL, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, STERLING, VA
- 3 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND (TLI/CRANX), PATCHOGUE, NY
- 4 FABIANO GARCIA, TURNER RACING, MALDEN, MA
- 5 MICHAEL DRAKE, MACH 1, RIDGE, NY
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 3 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 4 DAVID BEDFORD, N PROVIDENCE, RI
- 5 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 6 CHRIS DEAMELIO, DANVERS, MA
- 7 EDWARD CARRINGTON, CHATHAM, MA
- 8 CHAD LAWRENCE, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, LAKE KATRINE, NY
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DON BEALS, GNC, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 RANDY GRECO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , PLEASANT VALLEY, NY
- 3 ALFRED ROY, BIKERS EDGE/GT, AVON, CT
- 4 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 HAROLD GRIFFIN, MACH ONE, LONG ISLAND CITY, NY
- 6 RICHARD BLOCK, DAMAGE, INC., NEW HOPE, PA
- 7 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
Team Results
Empire State Nationals #2
Bike Shop
- 1 BLOT OUT GRAPHICS (163)
- 2 BIKERS EDGE/GT (161)
- 3 STYLIN (160)
- 4 KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM (143)
Factory
- 1 C-YAA FACTORY (191)
- 2 ANSWER/RENNEN (186)
- 3 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (170)
- 4 FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO (145)
Trophy
- 1 LETHAL THREAT RACING (156)
- 2 TEAM EDGE 2 (49)
- 3 KID DYNAMITE NY (39)