We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Music City Nationals
Rider Results
Music City National #1
Pro Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 OLIJUWON DAVIS, SPEED PEEDLERS, ST CHARLES, IL
- 4 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 CHANDLER DENTON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 6 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 7 CHRISTOPHER WHITE, FACTORY SPEEDLINE / ONYX, GREER, SC
- 8 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/ J&R BICYCLES, SEMINOLE, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 STEVEN BACKMEN, FLUSHING, MI
- 2 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 4 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 5 WYATT HICKS, CYAA GRASSROOTS, KENNESAW, GA
- 6 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 7 LARRY ANDREWS, 5150BMX, SMYRNA, TN
- 8 BRANDT AMMON, RIDING FORWARD, BURLINGTON, KY
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 3 BRAYDEN WYLIE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 DYLAN BASS, 5150, LAKELAND, TN
- 7 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 2 TALAN DOWNING, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 6 GABRELLE ROSS, UNITED ROAD NO NICE RACE, COLUMBUS, OH
- 7 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, PINCONNING, MI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 EMMA "PURPLE PUNISHER" BISHOP, POPPAWILLIE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 DOMINIK SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 5 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 6 PAT BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 7 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 8 TREVOR (A TRAIN) ANDREWS, 5150BMX, SMYRNA, TN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 JERSEY (DIRTY JERZ) PICCARRETO, KID DYNAMITE, FT WORTH, TX
- 3 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK HODGE, 5150 BMX/J&R, LAKELAND, TN
- 2 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SYLVANIA, OH
- 3 HALEN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
- 2 (SCARY)TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 KEVIN TEMME, RHYTHM RACING, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 ROB VONHOLZEN, BIGWHEEL BMX, DE PERE, WI
- 5 JOSEF HORACEK, BATON ROUGE, LA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 3 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 4 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 5 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 6 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 HUNTER COLE, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 MASON SINYARD, JACKSON, GA
- 5 COLTON SIZEMORE, WHITMANS, KETTERING, OH
- 6 GAVIN(THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U, DAYTON, OH
- 7 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN RAYMONT, FACTORY SSQUARED RACING CANADA, PENHOLD, AB
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, FACTORY PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 3 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY, WYOMING, MN
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 GIBSON MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 SHEA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 8 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, ELGIN, IL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 2 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 3 TYLER WRIGHT, FACTORY STAR BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 4 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 6 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 7 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 8 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (THE G-MAN) GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 3 WARREN LEE, WARRCO/POWERS BIKE SHOP, THORSBY, AL
- 4 JACK KRAGT, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBUS, OH
- 6 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 7 SAWYER "SAW DAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, CHELSEA, AL
- 8 DYLAN HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 COLBY BOSSMANN, SPEEDPEDDLERS, AUBURN, IL
- 3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 2 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 3 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
- 4 JACK DONNELLY, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKELAND, TN
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 BENJAMIN POWELL, ADRIAN, MI
- 3 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, ANN ARBOR, MI
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 6 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
- 7 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 5 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 7 CASEY JORDAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 2 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 3 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 4 LEXIE KREMER, MIDWEST MILITIA, MILTON, WI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 DESTINY WEHMAN, NEW LISBON, WI
- 3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 TRINITY HENSLEY, GENOA, IL
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HEALEY MILLER, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, LANCASTER, PA
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 SOLANA WILD, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WENDY RUSSEFF, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 2 BROOKE CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 KATARZYNA (PUPPYMONKEYBABY) OLONE, CYCLETHERAPY/BAD ACE, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) HUTCHINSON, KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 5 NICOLE MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 LESLIE MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 3 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN (BAT GIRL) ROBINS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 2 SHANNON SILVA, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 NANCY(LITTLE SPOON) SHIVERS, TEAM METROPLEX, FRISCO, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 CHRISTINE GURLEY, JONESBOROUGH, TN
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 5 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 GAVIN GARDNER, VENOM RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 7 MATHEW HAYWOOD, CROSSROADS GHP, CAMBY, IN
- 8 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 7 OWEN HARDING, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 8 RICKY JOHNSON, BURLINGTON, MI
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, WICHITA, KS
- 3 MATTHEW WEERTS, TEAM DAD, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 7 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 8 MAX SWEATMAN, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 5 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, OAKVILLE, ON
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 HUNTER GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW, STACY, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDEN CURRIER, THUNDER BEACH, PRESCOTT, WI
- 2 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 5 ROSCOE GUAGLIARDO, LAKE BARRINGTON, IL
- 6 CARTER MILLER, PHENOM RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 LOGAN BENDISKE, PHENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DALLAS, GA
- 2 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 4 TYLER HOLLAND, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 CHASE MANUEL, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 JOSHUA TAYLOR, GOLDCOAST CYCLE SUPPLY, WESTMORELAND, TN
- 7 JESSE HAUCK, CAMBRIDGE, MN
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 MICHAEL NEVINS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, SEYMOUR, TN
- 6 DAMIEN BENNETT, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 7 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 8 BRADY JOHNSON, BLACK CROWN DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 NATHAN DAVIDS, BIG WHEELS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 3 GARETT DEW, EPIK, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 5 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
- 6 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 JACOB JONES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 8 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 3 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
- 4 TYLER PIJAN, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 BLAKE CANNON, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR/POWERLITE/DANSCOMP, FREEPORT, IL
- 7 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 8 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 NATHAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 4 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/STAR PRODUCTS, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 5 ETHAN STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
- 6 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 NOAH TANKER, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 STACEY EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 4 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, CASCO, MI
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 2 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 R J LIVESAY, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 4 ROGER BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 5 RYAN YOUNG, AXO, SPY, EVL NUTRITION, FLORISSANT, MO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, BULLETPROOF THREADS, TAMPA, FL
- 3 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, SARALAND, AL
- 5 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 SCOTT WEBB, JACKSON, MS
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 2 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 5 STEVE EWART, CRISP BROS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 6 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 7 JAY DELAIGLE, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 8 JIM WAHL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 3 CHRIS JEFFREY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAPEER, MI
- 4 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, BIXBY, OK
- 5 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 TERRY TREW, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, APISON, TN
- 8 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 PAUL RINEHART, BAINBRIDGE, OH
- 3 JAMES REMPKOWSKI, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, PRATTVILLE, AL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MAKENNA STOWELL, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 RAMSEY GAY, KID DYNAMITE, BUFORD, GA
- 4 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL & ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 5 SHUN BIOSVERT, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 SLADE HAYNES, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 MILLIE MORGAN, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 8 ZADIE SYNYARD, JACKSON, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 JACOB HERNANDEZ, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 3 ALEXANDRA GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW, STACY, MN
- 4 CARIS MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN LEDESMA, J & R RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 NOAH PEARSON, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 BROCK WILSON, PADUCAH, KY
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KELAN SKINNER, GREENVILLE, MI
- 2 JACKSON ARTHUR, SMYNA, GA
- 3 AIDEN MORGAN, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 DYLAN HARPER, TEAM 5150, PEARL, MS
- 5 EMMA LEHNEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER HARRELL, 5150, CANTON, MS
- 2 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, 5150BMX, MADISON, MS
- 3 WYATT JONES, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 AIDEN LATELLA, VINE GROVE, KY
- 5 MATTHEW DENTON, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 LIAM KUYKENDALL, TWISTER BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 7 BAYLOR BRANNING, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANCE WELBORN, SEYMOUR, TN
- 2 GAVIN PUSATERI, MIDWEST MILITIA TEAM, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 3 SPENCER FLEMING, EUHARLEE, GA
- 4 JADYN HERMAN, TWISTER BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 5 AIDAN STERLING, DALLAS, GA
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TI JORDAN, FREEWHEELER BIKE SHOP, GRANT, MI
- 2 EMMA GRACE PAGE, 5150 BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 3 GAIGE ROSS, NO NICE RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES LATELLA, MAPELTON, IL
- 2 AJ SUTTON, ROCHESTER, IL
- 3 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICAH GREEN, KAOS, MONROE, LA
- 2 BRYSON HENN, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 3 BRANDON CARR, HASLET, TX
- 4 MADISON VON RISSEN, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, CINCINNATI, OH
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE FELEGY, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 NAOMI TOPPING, JUST FOR FUN, HOLLAND, MI
- 3 JEREMY ELLIOTT, SPRINGFIELD, IL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CURRIER, THUNDER BEACH, PRESCOTT, WI
- 2 CHAD "THE HARD HITTER" HARPER, TEAM 5150, PEARL, MS
- 3 DEAN HERMAN, TWISTER BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 4 SCOTT MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 JODY MYERS, SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL BERLINQUETTE, THUNDER BEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 TERRY WELBORN, 5150, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SAINT CLAIRE SHORES, MI
- 4 ANTHONY CAREY, MEBANE, NC
- 5 THOMAS SEHL, SPRING HILL, FL
- 6 DONERIK BLACK, DONATE LIFE OHIO, ENGLEWOOD, OH
- 7 KEITH WELLS, MOLINE, MI
- 8 DAVID DULL, IN THE ZONE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 2 WYATT HICKS, CYAA GRASSROOTS, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 RYO BOISVERT, INDANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 PHILLIP ARNOLD, KDM ALABAMA, ALABASTER, AL
- 6 BENSON DANIELO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, CLAYTON, NC
- 7 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 8 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, AUSTIN, AR
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 STEVEN BACKMEN, FLUSHING, MI
- 2 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 TRISTON SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 KOSTA ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 BRANDT AMMON, RIDING FORWARD, BURLINGTON, KY
- 6 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
- 7 JADEN BARNETT, CYAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 8 COOPER THIBO, HOLLY, MI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 2 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 HARRISS GAY, KID DYNAMITE, BUFORD, GA
- 5 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 6 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 7 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE /TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 8 SOREN BAMMEL, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, NEW ALBANY, IN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAYDEN WYLIE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 AARON BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 CAID VITA, AREA 251 BICYCLES, SUN PRAIRIE, WI
- 6 LEMMIE STONE, FRANKLIN, TN
- 7 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 8 DYLAN BASS, 5150, LAKELAND, TN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 2 TANNER SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 JOHNNY SULLIVAN JR, SYNERGY BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
- 5 BRADY "THE WILD CHILD" HESTER, 5150 BMX/J&R, SHERWOOD, AR
- 6 AIDAN MERRITT, FAST BACK, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 DEREK KLEIN, DEFOREST, WI
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER POWELL, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 2 DANIEL BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
- 3 REILLY OBERDING, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 4 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 TALAN DOWNING, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 6 ZACHARY (MACHO MAN) SAVAGE, POPPACLUTCH DANS XKS, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 7 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
- 8 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PAGE, 5150, COLLIERVILLE, TN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BRADY KREMER, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 CONNOR GORTNEY, CRUPI TEXAS, HELENA, AL
- 3 JANSEN CARTEE, IN THE ZONE, NEWNAN, GA
- 4 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 TREVOR (A TRAIN) ANDREWS, 5150BMX, SMYRNA, TN
- 6 CAYDEN GRANT, KDM, TOLEDO, OH
- 7 DOMINIK SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 8 CLAYTON BEINE, CCH, JEFFERSON, GA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TREY JORDAN, FREEWHEELER BIKE SHOP, GRANT, MI
- 2 WESLEY KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 3 TYLER THORNTON, SPEEDLINE,SUPERCROSS,FLY, WESTMORELAND, TN
- 4 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, KDM/MIDDLETOWN CYCLING, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 5 ALEX ALVARADO, 5150, HARRISVILLE, MS
- 6 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 7 ANDREW SEAL, RICHMOND, IN
- 8 ETHAN (EASY E) DENISTON, KID DYNAMITE, COLLIERVILLE, TN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAKOTA MILAM, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 TRACEY FEILDS II, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 WALKER CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO RACING, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 4 JASON DONNELLY, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKELAND, TN
- 5 BRODIE (BIG TIME) SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH, ROCKVALE, TN
- 6 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS BMX, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 TALON BANDY, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN CURTS, REVOLUTION GHP, HOLLIDAY, TX
- 2 CALEB TAYLOR, GOLDCOAST CYCLE SUPPLY, WESTMORELAND, TN
- 3 AUSTIN (THE NOSS) WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , WILLARD, MO
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY MARCUM, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 NICK HODGE, 5150 BMX/J&R, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 ETHAN SMITH, OUT2WIN FTB, CLEMMONS, NC
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PIETRO GIGANTI, SRT, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 CARSON CLINE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 DYLAN SEAL, RICHMOND, IN
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 SID JOHNSON, KDM, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JACOB (THE WORLD WIDE ) WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , WILLARD, MO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN YOUNG, AXO, SPY, EVL NUTRITION, FLORISSANT, MO
- 2 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE NINE DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
- 3 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 4 ROB VONHOLZEN, BIGWHEEL BMX, DE PERE, WI
- 5 KEVIN DAVIS, TNT BICYCLES, COLUMBUS, OH
- 6 JOSHUA WANGELINE, MONKEYIN' AROUND, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 7 ADAM RUSSELL, BARE HNDZS/TNT, LOUISVILLE, KY
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS THIBO, HOLLY, MI
- 2 DOUG TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 BEN ZMUDA, BARE HNDZS/TNT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 (SCARY)TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 CHRIS(BIG SPOON) SHIVERS, TEAM METROPLEX, FRISCO, TX
- 6 KEVIN TEMME, RHYTHM RACING, OSHKOSH, WI
- 7 SCOTT PELL, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 8 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, THUNDERBEACH IOWA, WATERLOO, IA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TED KNIGHT, THUNDERBEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 2 SHAUN SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 TONY CLINE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JEFF SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 6 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 CHRIS NOLES, BLACK CROWN APPAREL, TUNNEL HILL, GA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE (SUPER G) ROPER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 RILIE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATE NINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE MINNESOTA, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 5 NORA WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 GRAYCEE ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 7 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 8 CHATHAM RICKS, ROCKET RACING, AYLETT, VA
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 MADISYN THE MISSLE MIKELS, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 CHARLOTTE SWEATMAN, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 5 EMMA CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
9 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 5 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 6 SUMMER DARST, SCHOOLED-U, SPRINGFIELD, OH
- 7 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 5 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 7 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
- 8 GABRELLE ROSS, UNITED ROAD NO NICE RACE, COLUMBUS, OH
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, E MOLINE, IL
- 4 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 6 VICTORIA PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 7 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
12 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 TRINADEE STOFLET, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 7 ABBEY SALISBURY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 8 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 3 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
- 4 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PINCONNING, MI
14 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLY KANE, DFR-POWERLITE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 2 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 4 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 5 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, PHENOM, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 6 JAMIE MCHENRY, C-YAA FACTORY, ANGIER, NC
- 7 VALENCIA KNOP, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FOOSLAND, IL
- 8 JERSEY (DIRTY JERZ) PICCARRETO, KID DYNAMITE, FT WORTH, TX
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 DESTINY WEHMAN, NEW LISBON, WI
- 5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 TRINITY HENSLEY, GENOA, IL
- 7 AVA SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 8 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT RACING CO., CENTERVILLE, MN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 HEATHER COLLMAN, PRO GATE, ROCKTON, IL
- 3 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, CYCLE WORKS , LINCOLN, NE
- 5 HEALEY MILLER, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, LANCASTER, PA
- 6 LYNDSEY GRENLUND, YESS/DAN'S COMP, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 2 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 3 SOLANA WILD, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 3 BROOKE CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 SHANNON SILVA, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 3 CHASE DIRT BIKE KID MIKELS, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 KYLE TRUJILLO, YESSKIDRACING, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 5 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 6 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 7 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 8 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 4 GANNON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
- 5 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 6 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 7 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
8 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 HUNTER COLE, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 7 OWEN HARDING, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 8 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
9 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 MATTHEW WEERTS, TEAM DAD, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 JOSEPH MARTIN, KID DYNAMITE PA, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 7 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, WICHITA, KS
- 8 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
10 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY CCH, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 3 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 7 JOSHUA NEVINS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SEYMOUR, TN
- 8 SHEA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 3 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 6 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 7 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 8 ELIJAH (E-FLY)HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
12 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 3 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 4 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 5 TYLER WRIGHT, FACTORY STAR BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 6 GRANT (CUPCAKE) GERKE, MAD RACING, LA CROSSE, WI
- 7 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DALLAS, GA
- 8 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, FRANKFORT, IL
13 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 (THE G-MAN) GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE ELITE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 5 WARREN LEE, WARRCO/POWERS BIKE SHOP, THORSBY, AL
- 6 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
- 7 JACOB CLAPP, RACE INC., COLUMBUS, IN
- 8 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
14 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO., ISANTI, MN
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 NATHAN DAVIDS, BIG WHEELS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 5 GARETT DEW, EPIK, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 JAMES HEDGCOCK, SEI YESS, HAMILTON, ON
- 8 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 JOSEPH (MIGHTY MANGO) LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 4 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 5 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 7 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, DERBY, KS
- 8 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 3 JARRETT BIDDLE, LITHIA, FL
- 4 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 5 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 6 COLBY BOSSMANN, SPEEDPEDDLERS, AUBURN, IL
- 7 NATHAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 5 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/STAR PRODUCTS, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 6 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 7 ROBERT SCHAEFER, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 GREGORY SCHAAF, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 5 TYLER GIULIANO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 BRAD LEWIS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 JOHN ANDERSON, CYPRESS, TX
- 8 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT/SUPERCROSS, EAGAN, MN
- 2 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 4 BENJAMIN POWELL, ADRIAN, MI
- 5 JAMES CARTER, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 6 TYLER SPARR, MILTON, FL
- 7 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 8 MATT WILCOX, SSQUARED BICYCLES, KENNESAW, GA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JASON ST ROMAIN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 DAVID CLARK, THE FAM, CLINTON, MS
- 4 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, MONSON, MA
- 6 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS BMX, ST PETERS, MO
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 BRIAN (TWIGS & BERRIES) HENDRIX, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 JJ GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 4 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 5 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, SARALAND, AL
- 6 DENNIS CLOSE, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FRANKLIN, TN
- 3 STEVE EWART, CRISP BROS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 6 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 7 JIM WAHL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 GLADIATORS, SRT, CHESTERFIELD, MO
Team Results
Music City National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 209 | 0 | 209 |
2 | HOSTILE ELITE | 196 | 0 | 196 |
3 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 164 | 0 | 164 |
4 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 162 | 0 | 162 |
5 | BW BMX | 133 | 0 | 133 |
6 | REDLINE ADVENTURE | 122 | 0 | 122 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 226 | 0 | 226 |
2 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 223 | 0 | 223 |
3 | BLACK CROWN FACTORY | 194 | 182 | 194 |
4 | FACTORY YESS | 186 | 0 | 186 |
5 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 184 | 0 | 184 |
6 | DOUBLECROSS BIKES | 169 | 0 | 169 |
7 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 167 | 0 | 167 |
8 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 148 | 0 | 148 |
9 | FACTORY CCH | 104 | 0 | 104 |
10 | KUWAHARA | 101 | 0 | 101 |
11 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 80 | 0 | 80 |
Rider Results
Music City National #2
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
A Pro Total Riders = 24 Groups = 12
- 1 OLIJUWON DAVIS, SPEED PEEDLERS, ST CHARLES, IL
- 2 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 3 K J ROMERO, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 5 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/ J&R BICYCLES, SEMINOLE, FL
- 6 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 7 CHRISTOPHER WHITE, FACTORY SPEEDLINE / ONYX, GREER, SC
- 8 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JADEN BARNETT, CYAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 2 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 WYATT HICKS, CYAA GRASSROOTS, KENNESAW, GA
- 6 JESSE BABER, DFR DANS COMP POWERLITE, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 7 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
- 8 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 DYLAN BASS, 5150, LAKELAND, TN
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 EMMA CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 DARRIN HERMAN, TWISTERS BMX,, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 8 HARRISS GAY, KID DYNAMITE, BUFORD, GA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 2 TALAN DOWNING, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 GABRELLE ROSS, UNITED ROAD NO NICE RACE, COLUMBUS, OH
- 6 LUCAS BALLARD, CROSS ROADS / GHP, GREENSBURG, IN
- 7 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, PINCONNING, MI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 EMMA "PURPLE PUNISHER" BISHOP, POPPAWILLIE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 BELLA TOWNSEND, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 DOMINIK SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 7 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 WALKER CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO RACING, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 4 JERSEY (DIRTY JERZ) PICCARRETO, KID DYNAMITE USA, FT WORTH, TX
- 5 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PINCONNING, MI
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK HODGE, 5150 BMX/J&R, LAKELAND, TN
- 2 BRIAN STANO, KID DYNAMITE OHIO, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SYLVANIA, OH
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL FORTENBERRY, ZOMBIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 2 (SCARY)TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 RICHARD WHITEIS, RACE INC., BEDFORD, IN
- 5 KEVIN TEMME, RHYTHM RACING, OSHKOSH, WI
- 6 MICHAEL BREAUX, SINGLE SPEED OR DEATH, METAIRIE, LA
- 7 ROB VONHOLZEN, BIGWHEEL BMX, DE PERE, WI
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 3 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 4 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 5 KYLE TRUJILLO, YESSKIDRACING, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 6 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 JACK MCQUILKEN, IN THE ZONE, MARIETTA, GA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 MASON SINYARD, JACKSON, GA
- 4 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 5 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 7 DALTON CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO RACING, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 8 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN RAYMONT, FACTORY SSQUARED RACING CANADA, PENHOLD, AB
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY, WYOMING, MN
- 4 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, ELGIN, IL
- 5 CHARLIE GOLWYN, FACTORY PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 6 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 GARRETT LASURE, CROSSROADS GHP, COLUMBUS, IN
- 8 LOGAN GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 2 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 4 TYLER WRIGHT, FACTORY STAR BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 5 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 6 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, FRANKFORT, IL
- 7 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 (THE G-MAN) GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS / LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 6 WARREN LEE, WARRCO/POWERS BIKE SHOP, THORSBY, AL
- 7 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 8 SAWYER "SAW DAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, CHELSEA, AL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 JOSH NOLAN, 2016 SCHOOLED-U SELECT, KETTERING, OH
- 3 COLBY BOSSMANN, SPEEDPEDDLERS, AUBURN, IL
- 4 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN/FTB BIKES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 5 JACOB BARTELLIS, DAYTON, OH
- 6 HAYDEN CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO RACING, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 2 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
- 3 JACK DONNELLY, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKELAND, TN
21-25 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 MICHAEL NOBLE, MARQUETTE, MI
- 3 COLE FISHER, PICKLE JUICE/J DUBS, VENUS, TX
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN POWELL, ADRIAN, MI
- 2 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, MESA, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 6 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 ABBEY SALISBURY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 5 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 6 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 7 CASEY JORDAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 2 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 3 VALENCIA KNOP, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FOOSLAND, IL
- 4 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 5 SOPHIA LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 MACKENZIE MILLER, PHENOM RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY WEHMAN, NEW LISBON, WI
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 TRINITY HENSLEY, GENOA, IL
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 LEXI NEPHEW, WENTZVILLE, MO
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 2 SOLANA WILD, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 MARTHA DELGADO, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, RAEFORD, NC
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WENDY RUSSEFF, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 2 BROOKE CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) HUTCHINSON, KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 4 KATARZYNA (PUPPYMONKEYBABY) OLONE, CYCLETHERAPY/BAD ACE, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 NICOLE MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 LESLIE MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 3 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 4 LAURIE PETTY, SCOTTSVILLE, KY
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN (BAT GIRL) ROBINS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 2 SHANNON SILVA, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 NANCY(LITTLE SPOON) SHIVERS, TEAM METROPLEX, FRISCO, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 BONNIE WAGNER, RINGGOLD, GA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 5 GANNON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
- 6 DAWSON ROPER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 5 RICKY JOHNSON, BURLINGTON, MI
- 6 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 7 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 MATTHEW WEERTS, TEAM DAD, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, WICHITA, KS
- 6 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 7 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 4 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 HUNTER GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW, STACY, MN
- 6 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, OAKVILLE, ON
- 7 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 8 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 LANDEN CURRIER, THUNDER BEACH, PRESCOTT, WI
- 6 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 7 LOGAN BENDISKE, PHENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 HUNTER BURGESS, 5150BMX, CORDOVA, TN
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE USA, DALLAS, GA
- 2 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 6 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 ETHAN (EASY E) DENISTON, KID DYNAMITE, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 8 HUNTER (THE ANIMAL) ROBINSON, GATENINE, DAYTON, OH
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
- 4 MICHAEL NEVINS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, SEYMOUR, TN
- 5 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 8 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 NATHAN DAVIDS, BIG WHEELS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 3 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
- 4 GARETT DEW, EPIK, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 6 JACOB JONES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 7 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 NOAH SALISBURY, ALBE'S GHP, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 TYLER PIJAN, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 6 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
- 7 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 8 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR/POWERLITE/DANSCOMP, FREEPORT, IL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/STAR PRODUCTS, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 3 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 5 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN FTB, CLEMMONS, NC
- 6 ALEX TUCKER, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
- 7 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 ETHAN STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 STACEY EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 4 DREW SILVA, KID DYNAMITE, BARTLETT, TN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 R J LIVESAY, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 2 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 3 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 ROGER BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 5 RYAN YOUNG, AXO, SPY, EVL NUTRITION, FLORISSANT, MO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, BULLETPROOF THREADS, TAMPA, FL
- 4 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS BMX, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 DENNIS CLOSE, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 6 BILL MARTIN, KID DYNAMITE, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 7 SCOTT WEBB, JACKSON, MS
- 8 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, SARALAND, AL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 5 MIKE FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 6 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 7 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 8 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 2 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 3 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 CHRIS JEFFREY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAPEER, MI
- 5 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, BIXBY, OK
- 6 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 JEFFREY BROWN, CLAYBORN ANSWER, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 8 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL RINEHART, BAINBRIDGE, OH
- 2 JAMES REMPKOWSKI, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 GRAHAM SHARP, MAD CYCLE, TYRON, NC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MAKENNA STOWELL, GOLD COAST BICYCLE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 RAMSEY GAY, KID DYNAMITE, BUFORD, GA
- 3 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL & ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 MILLIE MORGAN, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 5 RYDER MIKELS, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 NASH NORRIS, LIBERTY, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 7 SHUN BIOSVERT, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 ZADIE SYNYARD, JACKSON, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 JACOB HERNANDEZ, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 3 CARIS MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 4 GRAYSON MOORE, MORGANFIELD, KY
- 5 KENNETH GUAY, LEBANON, TN
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN LEDESMA, J & R RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 NOAH PEARSON, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 CHASE ARMISTEAD, OLIVE BRANCH, MS
- 4 AUBREY "AIRTIME" PALMER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, FLORENCE, KY
- 5 RILEY ROSE, TAYLORSVILLE, KY
- 6 LUKE PHILLEY, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 7 COLLIN MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES WELCH, CORDOVA, TN
- 2 JACKSON ARTHUR, SMYNA, GA
- 3 AIDEN MORGAN, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 EMMA GUAY, LEBANON, TN
- 5 TEEGAN KEELER, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 6 DYLAN HARPER, TEAM 5150, PEARL, MS
- 7 ELLIE GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 8 EMMA LEHNEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
9 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER HARRELL, 5150, CANTON, MS
- 2 WYATT JONES, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 LIAM KUYKENDALL, TWISTER BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 4 BAYLOR BRANNING, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 MATTHEW BREWER, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 6 ALLIE TEUSCHER, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 7 MATTHEW DENTON, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, 5150BMX, MADISON, MS
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN PUSATERI, MIDWEST MILITIA TEAM, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 2 AIDAN STERLING, DALLAS, GA
- 3 JADYN HERMAN, TWISTER BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TI JORDAN, FREEWHEELER BIKE SHOP, GRANT, MI
- 2 EMMA GRACE PAGE, 5150 BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 3 CAIN PINCKNEY, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 4 CHEVY COLEMAN, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
- 5 GAIGE ROSS, NO NICE RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 6 SPENCER FLEMING, EUHARLEE, GA
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AJ SUTTON, ROCHESTER, IL
- 2 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 3 SAM KESLER, RACE INC DEVO, GREENFIELD, IN
- 4 SAMANTHA PERSINGER, HERMITAGE, TN
- 5 BRANDEN PITTMAN, 5150, ARLINGTON, TN
14 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICAH GREEN, KAOS, MONROE, LA
- 2 BRYSON HENN, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 3 QUINN LINDSEY, 5150, MADISON, MS
- 4 BRANDON CARR, HASLET, TX
- 5 MADISON VON RISSEN, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, CINCINNATI, OH
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE FELEGY, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 JEREMY ELLIOTT, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 JUSTIN RUSSELL, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 4 NAOMI TOPPING, JUST FOR FUN, HOLLAND, MI
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN HERMAN, TWISTER BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 2 CHAD "THE HARD HITTER" HARPER, TEAM 5150, PEARL, MS
- 3 SCOTT MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 4 JODY MYERS, SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 CHARLES DALE, CLEVELAND, TN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRY WELBORN, 5150, SEYMOUR, TN
- 2 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SAINT CLAIRE SHORES, MI
- 3 CHARLIE SALISBURY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 ANTHONY CAREY, MEBANE, NC
- 3 DONERIK BLACK, DONATE LIFE OHIO, ENGLEWOOD, OH
- 4 THOMAS SEHL, SPRING HILL, FL
- 5 MICHAEL BREAUX, SINGLE SPEED OR DEATH, METAIRIE, LA
- 6 DAVID DULL, IN THE ZONE, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 7 GREG CHEATHAM, BARE HNDZS/TNT, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 KEITH WELLS, MOLINE, MI
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, CYAA GRASSROOTS, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 3 RYO BOISVERT, INDANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 ACE LOGGINS, KDM GA, NEWNAN, GA
- 7 BENSON DANIELO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, CLAYTON, NC
- 8 JAXON COOPER, WAPELLA, IL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JADEN BARNETT, CYAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 2 TRISTON SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 JESSE BABER, DFR DANS COMP POWERLITE, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 4 LARRY ANDREWS, 5150BMX, SMYRNA, TN
- 5 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 6 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, THUNDER BEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 7 KOSTA ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 BRADLEY (B-RAD) KNAPP, 5150, BOWLING GREEN, KY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 3 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE /TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 5 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 6 HARRISS GAY, KID DYNAMITE, BUFORD, GA
- 7 BRAYDEN OJEDA, TRAILWORX FABRICATION/METROPLEX BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 8 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAYDEN WYLIE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 TRISTEN CELEK, CYCLE CLEAN, CLEVES, OH
- 3 DYLAN BASS, 5150, LAKELAND, TN
- 4 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 SHELDON HERRICK, THUNDER BEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 MIKE (HOT SAUCE) SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 8 AARON BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DEREK KLEIN, DEFOREST, WI
- 2 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
- 3 LUCAS BALLARD, CROSS ROADS / GHP, GREENSBURG, IN
- 4 CONNOR ROBINSON, 5150 BMX, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 BRADY "THE WILD CHILD" HESTER, 5150 BMX/J&R, SHERWOOD, AR
- 6 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 7 TANNER SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 MADDOX STOWELL, GOLD COAST BICYCLE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER POWELL, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 2 XANDER HEAD, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PTC, GA
- 3 DANIEL BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
- 4 REILLY OBERDING, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 ZACHARY (MACHO MAN) SAVAGE, POPPACLUTCH DANS XKS, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 7 LELAND BENIGER, DEUCE BROTHERS GHP TNT, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 8 MATTHEW PURDY, BROOKHAVEN, MS
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BRADY KREMER, HOSTILE RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 CONNOR GORTNEY, CRUPI TEXAS, HELENA, AL
- 3 DOMINIK SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 4 (BEAUTIFUL)BLAZE TRIGG, 5150 BMX, BRANDON, MS
- 5 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 6 CLAYTON BEINE, CCH, JEFFERSON, GA
- 7 PAT BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 (NITRO) NICK BAKER, KID DYNAMITE, LOUISVILLE, KY
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TREY JORDAN, FREEWHEELER BIKE SHOP, GRANT, MI
- 2 ETHAN (EASY E) DENISTON, KID DYNAMITE, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 3 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 WESLEY KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 5 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, KDM/MIDDLETOWN CYCLING, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 6 (FLYIN) RYAHN ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 7 TYLER THORNTON, SPEEDLINE,SUPERCROSS,FLY, WESTMORELAND, TN
- 8 ROBBIE COLLARD, SPEEDLINE BMX COMPONENTS, SPRING HILL, TN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAKOTA MILAM, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 TALON BANDY, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 TRACEY FEILDS II, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 CONNER SPARKS, COLUMBIA CITY, IN
- 5 XAVIER VALENTIN, GHP, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 6 LARRY WALKER, #5150, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 BRODIE (BIG TIME) SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH, ROCKVALE, TN
- 8 JASON DONNELLY, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKELAND, TN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN CURTS, REVOLUTION GHP, HOLLIDAY, TX
- 2 CAMERON (MIKE HONCHO)POTTER, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 3 WALKER CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO RACING, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 4 AUSTIN (THE NOSS) WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , WILLARD, MO
- 5 CALEB TAYLOR, GOLDCOAST CYCLE SUPPLY, WESTMORELAND, TN
- 6 JAMES KERNS, WATERFORD, MI
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN SMITH, OUT2WIN FTB, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 NICK HODGE, 5150 BMX/J&R, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 KOLBY KEELER, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON CLINE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 ANTHONY MARCUM, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 DALTON MAYBERRY, SMYRNA, TN
- 4 DYLAN SEAL, RICHMOND, IN
- 5 TYLER (FROGMAN) WOODS, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 BRIAN STANO, KID DYNAMITE OHIO, COLUMBUS, OH
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 BYRON KEITH ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 ZACHARY MILLER, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 4 DAKOTA BUENNEKE, METAMORA, IL
- 5 STEVEN OCONNOR, ANNISTON, AL
- 6 JACOB (THE WORLD WIDE ) WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , WILLARD, MO
- 7 CODY DUNN, AIKEN, SC
- 8 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN YOUNG, AXO, SPY, EVL NUTRITION, FLORISSANT, MO
- 2 JACOB PURDY, BROOKHAVEN, MS
- 3 KEVIN DAVIS, TNT BICYCLES, COLUMBUS, OH
- 4 MICHAEL FORTENBERRY, ZOMBIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 5 MICHAEL CURRIER, THUNDER BEACH, PRESCOTT, WI
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 2 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE NINE DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
- 3 RICHARD JOYNER, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 ADAM RUSSELL, BARE HNDZS/TNT, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 ROB VONHOLZEN, BIGWHEEL BMX, DE PERE, WI
- 6 JOSHUA WANGELINE, MONKEYIN' AROUND, EAST MOLINE, IL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SCOTT WEBB, JACKSON, MS
- 2 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 3 DOUG TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 BEN ZMUDA, BARE HNDZS/TNT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 (SCARY)TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 CHRIS(BIG SPOON) SHIVERS, TEAM METROPLEX, FRISCO, TX
- 7 CHRIS GADDIS, BARE HNDZS/TNT, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 CHRIS THIBO, HOLLY, MI
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAUN SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 TED KNIGHT, THUNDERBEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 3 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 JEFF SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 6 BRAD FIELDS, SYNERGY RACING, E BETHEL, MN
- 7 RICHARD WHITEIS, RACE INC., BEDFORD, IN
- 8 CHRIS NOLES, BLACK CROWN APPAREL, TUNNEL HILL, GA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE (SUPER G) ROPER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 GIANNA CLARK, KID DYNAMITE, BRADENTON, FL
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 RILIE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATE NINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 GRAYCEE ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 5 NORA WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE MINNESOTA, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 7 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 8 CHATHAM RICKS, ROCKET RACING, AYLETT, VA
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 MADISYN THE MISSLE MIKELS, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 CHARLOTTE SWEATMAN, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 5 EMMA CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 SADIE HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
9 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 ALYSSA BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 7 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
10 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 4 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 5 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 GABRELLE ROSS, UNITED ROAD NO NICE RACE, COLUMBUS, OH
- 8 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, E MOLINE, IL
- 6 VICTORIA PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 7 SOPHIA SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
12 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 TRINADEE STOFLET, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 BELLA TOWNSEND, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 3 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 CARLY KANE, DFR-POWERLITE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 3 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 5 VALENCIA KNOP, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FOOSLAND, IL
- 6 JAMIE MCHENRY, C-YAA FACTORY, ANGIER, NC
- 7 JERSEY (DIRTY JERZ) PICCARRETO, KID DYNAMITE USA, FT WORTH, TX
- 8 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, PHENOM, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT RACING CO., CENTERVILLE, MN
- 2 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 DESTINY WEHMAN, NEW LISBON, WI
- 6 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 CLEO BARNARD, KDM, BARTLETT, TN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN, PRO GATE, ROCKTON, IL
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 3 KALEE (K-TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 4 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 5 HEALEY MILLER, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, LANCASTER, PA
- 6 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 BRIANNA DELAMARE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PROVIDENCE, RI
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 2 MARTHA DELGADO, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, RAEFORD, NC
- 3 SOLANA WILD, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 VICTORIA MERRITT, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
31-40 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MONICA KELLY, TNT BICYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 4 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
6 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 3 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 4 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 5 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 6 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 7 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 STEVEN BACKMEN, FLUSHING, MI
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 6 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 7 BRAXTON GREEVER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 HUNTER COLE, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 6 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 7 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER/FRUITSHO, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 4 JOSEPH MARTIN, KID DYNAMITE PA, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 5 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 MATTHEW WEERTS, TEAM DAD, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
10 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 2 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY CCH, CHARLEROI, PA
- 5 RYAN RAYMONT, FACTORY SSQUARED RACING CANADA, PENHOLD, AB
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 HUNTER GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW, STACY, MN
11 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 2 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 6 LANDEN CURRIER, THUNDER BEACH, PRESCOTT, WI
- 7 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 8 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 5 TYLER WRIGHT, FACTORY STAR BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 6 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 8 GRANT (CUPCAKE) GERKE, MAD RACING, LA CROSSE, WI
13 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 (THE G-MAN) GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 6 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 8 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS / LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO., ISANTI, MN
- 3 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 4 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
15 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
- 2 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 3 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 4 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 5 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERTS, IL
- 6 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 7 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 8 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 3 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 4 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
- 5 JARRETT BIDDLE, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, LITHIA, FL
- 6 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 JOHN JILBERT, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, SANDWICH, IL
- 8 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 COLLIN SCHMIDT, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBIA, IL
- 4 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/STAR PRODUCTS, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 5 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 6 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 7 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 8 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
- 2 BEN DESIDERATO, N HUNTINGDON, PA
- 3 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 4 BILLY RUSSELL, FACTORY CCH, DESOTO, TX
- 5 GREGORY SCHAAF, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 7 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT WILCOX, SSQUARED BICYCLES, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 4 JAMES CARTER, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 5 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT/SUPERCROSS, EAGAN, MN
- 6 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 7 BENJAMIN POWELL, ADRIAN, MI
- 8 TYLER SPARR, MILTON, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JASON ST ROMAIN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, MONSON, MA
- 5 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 JJ GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 3 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 DENNIS CLOSE, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 5 TED WEISCOPE, SPEEDPEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 6 JOSEPH PINCKNEY, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 7 CHAD WELLS, TYPE 1 BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FRANKLIN, TN
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 5 STEVE EWART, CRISP BROS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 6 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 7 RICK FOREMAN, THUNDER BEACH, ST PAUL, MN
- 8 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
Team Results
Music City National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 230 | 208 | 230 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 213 | 0 | 213 |
3 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 201 | 0 | 201 |
4 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 152 | 0 | 152 |
5 | HOSTILE ELITE | 146 | 0 | 146 |
6 | KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP | 145 | 0 | 145 |
7 | BW BMX | 125 | 0 | 125 |
8 | BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER | 117 | 0 | 117 |
9 | REDLINE ADVENTURE | 114 | 0 | 114 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 210 | 0 | 210 |
2 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 201 | 0 | 201 |
3 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 193 | 158 | 193 |
4 | BLACK CROWN FACTORY | 191 | 181 | 191 |
5 | FACTORY YESS | 190 | 0 | 190 |
6 | DOUBLECROSS BIKES | 183 | 0 | 183 |
7 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 163 | 0 | 163 |
8 | KUWAHARA | 139 | 0 | 139 |
9 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 138 | 0 | 138 |
10 | FACTORY CCH | 115 | 0 | 115 |
11 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 44 | 0 | 44 |
Rider Results
Music City National #3
A Pro Total Riders = 23 Groups = 12
- 1 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 4 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 5 K J ROMERO, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 OLIJUWON DAVIS, SPEED PEEDLERS, ST CHARLES, IL
- 7 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, FACTORY PURE CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 DAKOTA CODY, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
- 2 JADEN BARNETT, CYAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 3 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 JESSE BABER, DFR DANS COMP POWERLITE, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 5 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 6 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 7 RILIE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 LANDON SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 4 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 TRISTEN CELEK, CYCLE CLEAN, CLEVES, OH
- 6 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 7 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATE NINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 8 DYLAN BASS, 5150, LAKELAND, TN
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 2 TALAN DOWNING, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
- 6 LUCAS BALLARD, CROSS ROADS / GHP, GREENSBURG, IN
- 7 GABRELLE ROSS, UNITED ROAD NO NICE RACE, COLUMBUS, OH
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 BELLA TOWNSEND, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, KDM/MIDDLETOWN CYCLING, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 7 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 8 CONNOR GORTNEY, CRUPI TEXAS, HELENA, AL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 3 WALKER CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO RACING, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 4 MEGAN DUDGEON, BRING'S CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 JERSEY (DIRTY JERZ) PICCARRETO, KID DYNAMITE USA, FT WORTH, TX
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY MARCUM, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 BRIAN STANO, KID DYNAMITE OHIO, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SYLVANIA, OH
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (SCARY)TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 2 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JOSEF HORACEK, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 4 ROB VONHOLZEN, BIGWHEEL BMX, DE PERE, WI
- 5 ROBBY SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
- 6 KEVIN TEMME, RHYTHM RACING, OSHKOSH, WI
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 3 KYLE TRUJILLO, YESSKIDRACING, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 4 STEVEN BACKMEN, FLUSHING, MI
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 MASON SINYARD, JACKSON, GA
- 4 GAVIN(THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U, DAYTON, OH
- 5 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 6 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 8 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 RYAN RAYMONT, FACTORY SSQUARED RACING CANADA, PENHOLD, AB
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY, WYOMING, MN
- 5 MASON (THE RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, CYCLE CLEAN, CINCINNATI, OH
- 6 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, ELGIN, IL
- 7 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 TYLER WRIGHT, FACTORY STAR BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 3 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 5 FOSTER(SPROCKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, FULTONDALE, AL
- 6 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 7 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, FRANKFORT, IL
- 8 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 (THE G-MAN) GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 JACK KRAGT, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 7 JAMES(LITTLE MAN) LYNCH, DFR/DANSCOMP/POWERLITE, NEW LENOX, IL
- 8 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 3 JOHN JILBERT, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, SANDWICH, IL
- 4 ALEX GARCIA, SALEM, WI
- 5 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 6 JOSH NOLAN, 2016 SCHOOLED-U SELECT, KETTERING, OH
- 7 DECLAN MOORE, YESS BMX, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 8 NATHAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 4 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 ETHAN STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
- 6 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
- 7 ALEC DULL, IN THE ZONE, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
21-25 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL NOBLE, MARQUETTE, MI
- 2 JASON MCMULLEN, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 3 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN POWELL, ADRIAN, MI
- 2 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, MESA, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 6 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 ABBEY SALISBURY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 3 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 6 CASEY HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 2 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 3 VALENCIA KNOP, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FOOSLAND, IL
- 4 SOPHIA LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 6 LEXIE KREMER, MIDWEST MILITIA, MILTON, WI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 DESTINY WEHMAN, NEW LISBON, WI
- 5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 2 MARTHA DELGADO, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, RAEFORD, NC
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 SOLANA WILD, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 WENDY RUSSEFF, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 3 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) HUTCHINSON, KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 4 KATARZYNA (PUPPYMONKEYBABY) OLONE, CYCLETHERAPY/BAD ACE, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 ROSHELLE PEARSON, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 LESLIE MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 3 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 4 LAURIE PETTY, 5150 BMX, SCOTTSVILLE, KY
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON SILVA, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 NANCY(LITTLE SPOON) SHIVERS, TEAM METROPLEX, FRISCO, TX
- 3 MELAINA MCGREGGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 BONNIE MARSDEN, RINGGOLD, GA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 5 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 7 DAWSON ROPER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 BRAXTON GREEVER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, MURFREESBORO, TN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 OWEN HARDING, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 6 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 7 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 6 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 MATTHEW WEERTS, TEAM DAD, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 4 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 HUNTER GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW, STACY, MN
- 6 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, OAKVILLE, ON
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 2 LOGAN BENDISKE, PHENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 CARTER MILLER, PHENOM RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 LANDEN CURRIER, THUNDER BEACH, PRESCOTT, WI
- 6 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 8 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE USA, DALLAS, GA
- 2 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 7 HUNTER (THE ANIMAL) ROBINSON, GATENINE, DAYTON, OH
- 8 JOSHUA TAYLOR, GOLDCOAST CYCLE SUPPLY, WESTMORELAND, TN
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
- 2 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 DAMIEN BENNETT, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 6 COLSON BATES, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, PICKERING, ON
- 7 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 NATHAN DAVIDS, BIG WHEELS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 3 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 GARETT DEW, EPIK, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 JACOB JONES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 6 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 7 NOAH SALISBURY, ALBE'S GHP, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 8 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 2 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 3 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 TYLER PIJAN, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 6 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
- 7 BLAKE CANNON, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR/POWERLITE/DANSCOMP, FREEPORT, IL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 4 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/STAR PRODUCTS, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 5 NOAH TANKER, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 ALEX TUCKER, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 3 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, CASCO, MI
- 4 STACEY EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 2 ROGER BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 3 RYAN YOUNG, AXO, SPY, EVL NUTRITION, FLORISSANT, MO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, BULLETPROOF THREADS, TAMPA, FL
- 4 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS BMX, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, SARALAND, AL
- 5 TED WEISCOPE, SPEEDPEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 6 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 DENNIS CLOSE, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 8 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 STEVE EWART, CRISP BROS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 5 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 6 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 7 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 8 MIKE FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 2 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 3 CHRIS JEFFREY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAPEER, MI
- 4 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, BIXBY, OK
- 5 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 JEFFREY BROWN, CLAYBORN ANSWER, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 8 TERRY TREW, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, APISON, TN
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL RINEHART, BAINBRIDGE, OH
- 2 JAMES REMPKOWSKI, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 RICK TOLER, TEAM DAYTON, DAYTON, OH
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RAMSEY GAY, KID DYNAMITE, BUFORD, GA
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL & ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 RYDER MIKELS, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 MILLIE MORGAN, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 5 SHUN BIOSVERT, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 SLADE HAYNES, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 ZADIE SYNYARD, JACKSON, CA
- 8 RAYCE POO-BEAR GRIEVE, AUSTIN, AR
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 JACOB HERNANDEZ, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 3 ALEXANDRA GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW, STACY, MN
- 4 CARIS MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 KENNETH GUAY, LEBANON, TN
- 6 LOGAN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 JAYLEN M. WELLS, MOLINE, MI
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH PEARSON, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 IAN LEDESMA, J & R RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 AUBREY "AIRTIME" PALMER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, FLORENCE, KY
- 4 RILEY ROSE, TAYLORSVILLE, KY
- 5 COLLIN MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 6 BRODY OSBORNE, NASHVILLE, TN
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN MORGAN, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 JACKSON ARTHUR, SMYNA, GA
- 3 JAMES WELCH, CORDOVA, TN
- 4 EMMA GUAY, LEBANON, TN
- 5 TEEGAN KEELER, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 6 DYLAN HARPER, TEAM 5150, PEARL, MS
- 7 FAIN RILEY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 ELLIE GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER HARRELL, 5150, CANTON, MS
- 2 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, 5150BMX, MADISON, MS
- 3 LIAM KUYKENDALL, TWISTER BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 4 BAYLOR BRANNING, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 MATTHEW DENTON, CLEVELAND, TN
11 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TI JORDAN, FREEWHEELER BIKE SHOP, GRANT, MI
- 2 CHEVY COLEMAN, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
- 3 CAIN PINCKNEY, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 4 GAIGE ROSS, NO NICE RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 5 AIDAN STERLING, DALLAS, GA
- 6 MORGAN GREER, AUHARLEE, GA
- 7 EMMA GRACE PAGE, 5150 BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 8 SPENCER FLEMING, EUHARLEE, GA
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 2 DEVIN KNIGHT, JACKSON, GA
- 3 BRANDEN PITTMAN, 5150, ARLINGTON, TN
- 4 SAMANTHA PERSINGER, HERMITAGE, TN
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYSON HENN, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 2 QUINN LINDSEY, 5150, MADISON, MS
- 3 BRANDON CARR, HASLET, TX
- 4 MADISON VON RISSEN, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, CINCINNATI, OH
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY ELLIOTT, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 CHAD "THE HARD HITTER" HARPER, TEAM 5150, PEARL, MS
- 3 RHIANNON SELPH, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JODY MYERS, SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 MATTHEW BALLARD, GREENSBURG, IN
- 3 CHARLES DALE, CLEVELAND, TN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SAINT CLAIRE SHORES, MI
- 2 MICHAEL MATTINGLY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JAMES KESLER, RACE INC DEVO, GREENFIELD, IN
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DONERIK BLACK, DONATE LIFE OHIO, ENGLEWOOD, OH
- 2 ANTHONY CAREY, MEBANE, NC
- 3 THOMAS SEHL, SPRING HILL, FL
- 4 GREG CHEATHAM, BARE HNDZS/TNT, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 DAVID DULL, IN THE ZONE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 2 WYATT HICKS, CYAA GRASSROOTS, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 RYO BOISVERT, INDANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 BENSON DANIELO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, CLAYTON, NC
- 7 PHILLIP ARNOLD, KDM ALABAMA, ALABASTER, AL
- 8 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
- 2 JESSE BABER, DFR DANS COMP POWERLITE, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 3 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 4 TRISTON SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 LARRY ANDREWS, 5150BMX, SMYRNA, TN
- 6 BRANDT AMMON, RIDING FORWARD, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 MARSHALL MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
- 8 TRAYTON FIELDS, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 2 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 SOREN BAMMEL, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, NEW ALBANY, IN
- 5 HARRISS GAY, KID DYNAMITE, BUFORD, GA
- 6 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 7 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 8 CONNOR CLARK, AVON, IN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
- 2 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 TRISTEN CELEK, CYCLE CLEAN, CLEVES, OH
- 4 LEMMIE STONE, FRANKLIN, TN
- 5 RAYCE ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 6 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 DYLAN BASS, 5150, LAKELAND, TN
- 8 BRAYDEN WYLIE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
- 2 DEREK KLEIN, DEFOREST, WI
- 3 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 4 CONNOR ROBINSON, 5150 BMX, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 LUCAS BALLARD, CROSS ROADS / GHP, GREENSBURG, IN
- 6 JOSHUA MATTINGLY, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 REED PAYNE, BOONVILLE, IN
- 8 AIDAN MERRITT, FAST BACK, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DANIEL BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
- 2 RYDER POWELL, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 REILLY OBERDING, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 4 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 TALAN DOWNING, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 6 ZACHARY (MACHO MAN) SAVAGE, POPPACLUTCH DANS XKS, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 7 XANDER HEAD, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PTC, GA
- 8 LELAND BENIGER, DEUCE BROTHERS GHP TNT, SHEBOYGAN, WI
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BRADY KREMER, HOSTILE RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 DOMINIK SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 3 CLAYTON BEINE, CCH, JEFFERSON, GA
- 4 CAYDEN GRANT, KDM, TOLEDO, OH
- 5 (BEAUTIFUL)BLAZE TRIGG, 5150 BMX, BRANDON, MS
- 6 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 7 JANSEN CARTEE, IN THE ZONE, NEWNAN, GA
- 8 CONNOR GORTNEY, CRUPI TEXAS, HELENA, AL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TREY JORDAN, FREEWHEELER BIKE SHOP, GRANT, MI
- 2 TYLER THORNTON, SPEEDLINE,SUPERCROSS,FLY, WESTMORELAND, TN
- 3 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 WESLEY KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 5 ANDREW SEAL, RICHMOND, IN
- 6 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, KDM/MIDDLETOWN CYCLING, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 7 ROBBIE COLLARD, SPEEDLINE BMX COMPONENTS, SPRING HILL, TN
- 8 (FLYIN) RYAHN ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAKOTA MILAM, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS BMX, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 TALON BANDY, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 LARRY WALKER, #5150, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 XAVIER VALENTIN, GHP, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 6 CONNER SPARKS, COLUMBIA CITY, IN
- 7 TRACEY FEILDS II, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 8 CHRISTOPHER DICKERSON, BARE HNDZS/TNT, S LEBANON, OH
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (MIKE HONCHO)POTTER, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 2 WALKER CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO RACING, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 3 MICAH GREEN, KAOS, MONROE, LA
- 4 AUSTIN (THE NOSS) WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , WILLARD, MO
- 5 LOGAN CURTS, REVOLUTION GHP, HOLLIDAY, TX
- 6 CALEB TAYLOR, GOLDCOAST CYCLE SUPPLY, WESTMORELAND, TN
- 7 EUGENE BELLMAN, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN SMITH, OUT2WIN FTB, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 KOLBY KEELER, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 3 NICK HODGE, 5150 BMX/J&R, LAKELAND, TN
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY MARCUM, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 DYLAN SEAL, RICHMOND, IN
- 3 TYLER (FROGMAN) WOODS, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 BRIAN STANO, KID DYNAMITE OHIO, COLUMBUS, OH
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 BYRON KEITH ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 JACOB (THE WORLD WIDE ) WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , WILLARD, MO
- 4 STEVEN OCONNOR, ANNISTON, AL
- 5 CODY DUNN, AIKEN, SC
- 6 ZACHARY MILLER, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 7 KYLE FELEGY, ANDOVER, MN
- 8 DAKOTA BUENNEKE, METAMORA, IL
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN YOUNG, AXO, SPY, EVL NUTRITION, FLORISSANT, MO
- 2 MICHAEL FORTENBERRY, ZOMBIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 3 KEVIN DAVIS, TNT BICYCLES, COLUMBUS, OH
- 4 KEVIN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 JACOB PURDY, BROOKHAVEN, MS
- 6 MICHAEL CURRIER, THUNDER BEACH, PRESCOTT, WI
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA WANGELINE, MONKEYIN' AROUND, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 2 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 3 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE NINE DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
- 4 ADAM RUSSELL, BARE HNDZS/TNT, LOUISVILLE, KY
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 2 DOUG TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 SCOTT WEBB, JACKSON, MS
- 4 CHRIS THIBO, HOLLY, MI
- 5 (SCARY)TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 BEN ZMUDA, BARE HNDZS/TNT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 CHRIS(BIG SPOON) SHIVERS, TEAM METROPLEX, FRISCO, TX
- 8 KEVIN TEMME, RHYTHM RACING, OSHKOSH, WI
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 SHAUN SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 TED KNIGHT, THUNDERBEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 3 JEFF SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 4 TONY CLINE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 CHRIS NOLES, BLACK CROWN APPAREL, TUNNEL HILL, GA
- 6 MICHAEL BERLINQUETTE, THUNDER BEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 7 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE (SUPER G) ROPER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 RILIE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATE NINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE MINNESOTA, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 5 GRAYCEE ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 6 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 CHATHAM RICKS, ROCKET RACING, AYLETT, VA
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 CHARLOTTE SWEATMAN, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 4 MADISYN THE MISSLE MIKELS, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 EMMA CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
9 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 5 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, PINCONNING, MI
- 8 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
10 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 6 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 8 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, E MOLINE, IL
- 4 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 SUMMER DUNN, LANSING, MI
- 7 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 BELLA TOWNSEND, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 2 TAYLOR SMITH, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
14 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLY KANE, DFR-POWERLITE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 2 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 4 JAMIE MCHENRY, C-YAA FACTORY, ANGIER, NC
- 5 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 6 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 7 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, PHENOM, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 8 JERSEY (DIRTY JERZ) PICCARRETO, KID DYNAMITE USA, FT WORTH, TX
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT RACING CO., CENTERVILLE, MN
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 DESTINY WEHMAN, NEW LISBON, WI
- 8 CLEO BARNARD, KDM, BARTLETT, TN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 HEATHER COLLMAN, PRO GATE, ROCKTON, IL
- 3 KAELI LIXANDRU, J&R BICYLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 HEALEY MILLER, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, LANCASTER, PA
- 5 KALEE (K-TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 6 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 7 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 8 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
21-30 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 2 SOLANA WILD, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 MARTHA DELGADO, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, RAEFORD, NC
- 4 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 VICTORIA MERRITT, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MONICA KELLY, TNT BICYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 SHANNON SILVA, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 MELAINA MCGREGGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
6 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 2 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 3 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 KYLE TRUJILLO, YESSKIDRACING, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 5 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 6 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 7 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 STEVEN BACKMEN, FLUSHING, MI
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 5 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 6 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 7 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
8 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 HUNTER COLE, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 6 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 JOSEPH MARTIN, KID DYNAMITE PA, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 5 MATTHEW WEERTS, TEAM DAD, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 LOGAN GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 8 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
10 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY CCH, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 RYAN RAYMONT, FACTORY SSQUARED RACING CANADA, PENHOLD, AB
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 4 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY, WYOMING, MN
- 5 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 8 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
11 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
- 3 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 6 FOSTER(SPROCKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, FULTONDALE, AL
- 7 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 8 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
12 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 TYLER WRIGHT, FACTORY STAR BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 3 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE USA, DALLAS, GA
- 5 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 6 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 7 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 8 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 3 (THE G-MAN) GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 4 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE ELITE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 MATTHEW MEEKINS, BULLETPROOF THREADS, BRANDON, FL
- 7 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS / LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 8 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
14 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO., ISANTI, MN
- 4 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 6 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 NATHAN DAVIDS, BIG WHEELS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
15 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
- 3 JOSEPH (MIGHTY MANGO) LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 4 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 5 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 6 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 7 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 8 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, DERBY, KS
16 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JOHN JILBERT, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, SANDWICH, IL
- 3 JOSH NOLAN, 2016 SCHOOLED-U SELECT, KETTERING, OH
- 4 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 8 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 4 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/STAR PRODUCTS, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 5 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 7 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 8 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
- 2 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 4 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 MATT CALVIN, N CHARLESTON, SC
- 6 BILLY RUSSELL, FACTORY CCH, DESOTO, TX
- 7 BEN DESIDERATO, N HUNTINGDON, PA
- 8 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT WILCOX, SSQUARED BICYCLES, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT/SUPERCROSS, EAGAN, MN
- 3 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 4 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 5 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 JAMES CARTER, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 7 BENJAMIN POWELL, ADRIAN, MI
- 8 KEITH(HOLLYWOOD) MATTHEWS, KID DYNAMITE, CORDOVA, TN
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JASON ST ROMAIN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS BMX, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 DAVID CLARK, THE FAM, CLINTON, MS
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 JJ GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 3 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, SARALAND, AL
- 5 DENNIS CLOSE, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FRANKLIN, TN
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 5 STEVE EWART, CRISP BROS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 6 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 7 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 8 RICK FOREMAN, THUNDER BEACH, ST PAUL, MN
Team Results
Music City National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 213 | 208 | 213 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 194 | 0 | 194 |
3 | HOSTILE ELITE | 176 | 0 | 176 |
4 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 161 | 0 | 161 |
5 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 147 | 0 | 147 |
6 | BW BMX | 145 | 0 | 145 |
7 | BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER | 104 | 0 | 104 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 225 | 0 | 225 |
2 | BLACK CROWN FACTORY | 199 | 186 | 199 |
3 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 187 | 0 | 187 |
4 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 183 | 0 | 183 |
5 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 171 | 0 | 171 |
6 | FACTORY YESS | 147 | 0 | 147 |
7 | FACTORY CCH | 135 | 0 | 135 |
8 | DOUBLECROSS BIKES | 128 | 0 | 128 |
9 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 118 | 0 | 118 |
10 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 82 | 0 | 82 |