We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Stars & Stripes Nationals
Rider Results
Stars & Stripes National #1
Pro Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6
- 1 VICTOR BEHM, REBEL RUN SPORTS CAMP, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 2 AUSTIN LOEBE, C-YAA FACTORY, DOVER, DE
- 3 BEN DESIDERATO, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
- 4 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 5 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 MENARDO SIMON, FACTORY YESS, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 7 KYLE BASTIN, FONTANA, CA
- 8 PAUL FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 MASON CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 4 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 BRITON RYAN, OSSINING, NY
- 7 BRAYDEN SMITH, THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAXSON SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 6 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATE NINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 7 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 8 STEVEN ADAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 2 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LAUREL, MD
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 (SMILEY) KILEY FITZPATRICK, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLER SHADWICK, GATENINEDESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
- 2 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SHAHEEN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 2 MICHELLE PAUTLER, D4 RACING, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
- 3 MARIA KRATZ, CECIL, PA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 DEREK HARTLINE, STYLIN, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 3 BRIAN OSHENSKA, GLEN BURNIE, MD
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JADEN BARNETT, C YAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 2 NASH BYRNE, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, GARDNER, NY
- 3 WYATT HICKS, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KENNESAW, GA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 CORBIN PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 BARRETT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 5 WYATT TURBOK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 KAYDEN CLARK (THE SHARK), PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 4 HAYDEN BOYD, FACTORY CCH, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 6 JACK WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 7 JESSE WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 8 NICK MAILLARD, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 RUSSELL WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 8 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, TEAM 520/SUPERCROSS/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 7 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 8 CARSON SCRIBNER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, AMSTERDAM, NY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH NOLAN, 2016 SCHOOLED-U SELECT, KETTERING, OH
- 2 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 3 HUNTER SCRIBNER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 4 WILLIAM (BUBBA) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 2 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 3 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 BUDDY COPSEY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, STANDARD BYKES/TAN MOM, GROTON, CT
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 3 JESSICA LEWIS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 CASSIDY ELLIS, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, ARNOLD, MD
- 5 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON (SINGIN) SILVA, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 SUSIE LEVAN, C-YAA FACTORY, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 CHASTITY HAKENSON, FACTORY BMX RACE TECH, AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 GINA LAYMAN, SE BIKES/ONEIL/AZONIC, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 5 KAREN HEWIG, NEWBURY PARK, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 CHRISTINE GURLEY, JONESBOROUGH, TN
- 3 HOLLY PIPER, ITHACA, NY
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 6 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 7 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 JACKSON "THE TANK" CORBETT, C-YAA FACTORY, ELDERSBURG, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
- 5 THEODORE (TUCKER) KRUSE, GONZ STRONG RACING/GNC, AVENUE, MD
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 7 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 8 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 6 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 8 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 6 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 LANCE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 2 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 7 COLLIN (WILDMAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE USA, DALLAS, GA
- 4 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 6 TYLER HOLLAND, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 CIAN SMITHERS, AVENUE, MD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FAT DAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 4 CANNON LANUM, M&M/SPEEDCO, FRANKFORT, IN
- 5 OWEN DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
- 6 BRADY JOHNSON, BLACK CROWN DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
- 2 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 JEREMIAH TAYLOR, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, CHICOPEE, MA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 2 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
- 3 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, HOLLIS, NH
- 3 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 JAKE PRICE, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
- 5 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 6 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, MACUNGIE, PA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, CYCLECRAFT, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
- 3 LUKE FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES, RED LION, PA
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA FACTORY, GAMBLES, MD
- 3 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM DONOVAN, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HAMBURG, NY
- 2 SAMUEL MARASCO, FACTORY CCH, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
- 4 BRIAN SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 BRANDON HAKENSON, FACTORY BMX RACE TECH, AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 7 TIM BROWN, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 6 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 LAMAR DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBIA, MD
- 8 VINCENT DECASTRO, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ALPHARETTA, GA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DON BEALS, GONZ STRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 FRANK KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 3 ONOFRE SOUZA, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 5 TOM PETREHN, TIDEWATER SECURITY SVC., VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 BILL HERMACH, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, GAITHERBURG, MD
- 7 MICHAEL CONKLIN, CYCLECRAFT, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL RINEHART, A&E RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 ANGEL CAMACHO, FALLS CHURCH, VA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAHAM SHARP, MAD CYCLE, TYRON, NC
- 2 MARC AUBLE, LOCAL LEGEND, APEX, NC
- 3 ARTHUR LUCK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOBI REBOLD, GREAT FALLS, VA
- 2 ANDREW PROBERT, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 CHASE PURCUPILE, CRUPI/TEMPO, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL-N-ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 5 DECLAN PARK, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 6 TRIPP COPSEY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 JAMES SANTILLI, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 8 LOGAN CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCIEN WILCOX, JEFFERSONTON, VA
- 2 BRONX THE FIST BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 3 CADE HODGSON, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 GRANT BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERNEST NIEMANN, MOM, WESTON, CT
- 2 LOCHLAIN HODGSON, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 PAYTON ROBINSON, FINDLAY, OH
- 4 JUSTIN PLUMBER, WINCHESTER, VA
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX BYRD, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 FRANKIE HALL, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 4 OWEN KUMIEGA, MONSON, MA
11 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW BYRD, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 SPENCER FLEMING, CCH, EUHARLEE, GA
- 3 SIMON PARK, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 4 ALI SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 GWENDOLYN GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 6 GIANNA PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 7 AVERILL DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 2 EJ MCCARTHY, HUBBARD, OH
- 3 JASON THARP, SEAFORD, DE
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN HEUSTON, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 BENJAMIN GUSTIN, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 3 RYAN STATEN, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON BYRD, DALE CITY, VA
- 2 JASON TINDAL, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 EDWIN BELLO, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 4 KRIKOR KRIKORIAN, DENVER, CO
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID JONES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 2 GREG JEFFRIES, BIKE CONNECTION, CHEVY CHASE, MD
- 3 JOE DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 2 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 3 LUCAS BRAGG, TEAM CORROSIVE, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 4 SILAS BURNETTE, OUT 2 WIN, CARY, NC
- 5 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 7 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 8 MACKLIN GADDIS, OLIVEBRIDGE, NY
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 JUSTIN DONAHUE, RACER ARMY RACER CONCEP, HOPE VALLEY, RI
- 3 ANTHONY SCHUKO, GONZSTRONG, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 4 TRAYTON FIELDS, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 5 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 6 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 COLIN OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 8 JOHNNY KOOZ, GAS MONEY RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAXSON SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 RYDER WILLETT, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 5 COLIN CAMPBELL, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 6 STEVEN ADAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 PERRY MILLER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HAMPTON, VA
- 8 GRIFFIN GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 2 ANTHONY DEBLASIO, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ZANE VONBERGEN, HANSCOM AFB, MA
- 2 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 3 TANNER (GOLDEN BOY) SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 5 GABRIEL ECHEVERRI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , NORFOLK, VA
- 6 NICHOLAS KRIKORIAN, DENVER, CO
- 7 NICKULAS BROWN, YESS/DANS, SALISBURY, NC
- 8 JUSTIN CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHARD REALE, TEAM H2, TRUMBULL, CT
- 2 DAQUAN LANE, THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 3 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 MIKE KUMER, BLACK CROWN EAST, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 ALAN MCCARTHY, FERRETT BMX, HUBBARD, OH
- 6 KANE MCMILLIAN, WESTON, CT
- 7 PORTER HORTEN, KID DYNAMITE, SELINSGROVE, PA
- 8 BRANDON BANDOY, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, HELMETTA, NJ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 IAN MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 3 MIKEY "FROGMAN" MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 4 GILBERTO DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JADEN SCHRAMM, DAVISON, MI
- 2 MATTHEW FEAMSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 3 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 LEON ZEALAND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 5 RYAN MEARES, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 7 BRENDAN OCONNELL, BRISTOW, VA
- 8 ZACKARY(ATTACK) MOORE, IN THE ZONE, CLEMMONS, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON LANUM, M&M/SPEEDCO, FRANKFORT, IN
- 2 ROCCO GUIDRY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 TRACEY FEILDS II, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 JOEY MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 5 KYLER SHADWICK, GATENINEDESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
- 6 AARON DIFRANCO, FREDERICK, MD
- 7 MARCUS INDIERO, NEW EGYPT, NJ
- 8 TRISTAN RUARK, SEAFORD, DE
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX STANLEY, LA PLATA, MD
- 2 GAVIN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 WALKER CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO BMX RACE TEA, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 4 JOEY GURGANUS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 5 CALEB JONES, W MELBOURNE, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE BEHIE, TEAM CORROSIVE, PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY
- 2 WILL FEAMSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 3 CODY WATKINS, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, DOVER, DE
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN PAGANO, OUTCAST RACING, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 JUSTIN MABRY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , MANASSAS, VA
- 3 CAMERON STANLEY, LA PLATA, MD
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER SEABROOK, WALTERBORO, SC
- 2 DUSTIN GIPE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 JAKE LAYMAN, SE RACING/TEAM EDGE2, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY DUNN, AIKEN, SC
- 2 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 JORDAN SHAHEEN, WAKE FOREST, NC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE NINE DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
- 2 JASON ZDUN, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 3 MICHAEL JONES, TNT BICYCLES, BROADWAY, NC
- 4 LUIS ROJAS, MACH 1 RACING, QUEEN, NY
- 5 BRIAN SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 ADAM WARD, WICKED WASH, FAIRFAX, VA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LEGRANGE, NC
- 2 DENNIS FRISCHHOLZ JR, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 MICHAEL WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC/S&M, LENSDALE, PA
- 4 PETER MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 5 DEREK HARTLINE, STYLIN, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB CULLISON, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 WILLIAM ROZZELL, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 4 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATE NINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 MIA "THE MISSILE" CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE , BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 CHATHAM RICKS, ROCKET RACING, AYLETT, VA
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 PIPPA(PIP THE VIP) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 5 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 7 ELIZABETH HARNER, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, BARTO, PA
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 2 ANSLEE HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 ALORA MILLER, BMX UNDERGROUND, JAMESVILLE, NY
- 6 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 7 SIERRA MCDANIEL, SPRINGFIELD, VA
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LAUREL, MD
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 6 TAYLOR BOHANNON, WELCOME, MD
- 7 DESTINY PEEPLES, 24/7, PROFILE RACING, DADE CITY, FL
- 8 (SMILEY) KILEY FITZPATRICK, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 COURTNEY GALLAGHER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, DOVER, DE
- 4 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 CARLY KANE, DFR-POWERLITE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 3 LEISL HARMON, CAMP HILL, PA
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 MICHELLE PAUTLER, D4 RACING, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
- 6 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 8 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, GREEN, NY
17-20 Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 NICOLE GLOWATY, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 6 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, LANCASTER, PA
- 7 BRIANNA DELAMARE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 8 ASHTON RAUM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 ESTHER MARTONE, KID DYNAM,ITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN CHRYST, YESS/ DAN'SCOMP/EPIK, MATTHEWS, NC
- 2 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 3 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 JACKSON "THE TANK" CORBETT, C-YAA FACTORY, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 5 CARSON HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 6 NASH BYRNE, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, GARDNER, NY
- 7 JADEN BARNETT, C YAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 5 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 BARRETT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, MILLERSVILLE, MD
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 CORBIN PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 5 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 6 THEODORE (TUCKER) KRUSE, GONZ STRONG RACING/GNC, AVENUE, MD
- 7 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
- 8 DALTON CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO BMX RACE TEA, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSEPH MARTIN, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 2 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 8 OLIVER JACKSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY CCH, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 BRODY KID VICIOUS BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 ZACKARY MILLER, CCH ANSR RACING, BRANDYWINE, MD
11 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
- 6 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 7 CHASE (THE MACHINE) ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
- 8 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 5 KYLE HEWIG, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 6 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE USA, DALLAS, GA
- 8 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
13 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 DAVID MENSH, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 6 RYAN ALDER, FACTORY CCH, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 7 JAMES ROTGER, DK BIKES/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 8 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
14 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
- 5 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 7 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, TEAM 520/SUPERCROSS/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
15 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 JOSEPH (MIGHTY MANGO) LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 3 JASON ODEKIRK, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 NATHANIEL CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 5 NATHAN SYKES, HANOVER, MD
- 6 AIDAN KELLY, OUIT2WIN/FTB BIKES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 7 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 8 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT, THORNTON, CO
16 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 VICTOR SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 4 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 THOMAS TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
- 7 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
- 8 WILLIAM SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, FACTORY VELOCITY, WHEATON, IL
- 3 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 PONTON CARY, HOSTILE ELITE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 ROBERT SCHAEFER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 SCOTT THOMSON, TNT BICYCLES, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 8 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 4 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 5 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, EXTREME TEAM, CARLISLE, OH
- 6 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 7 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN FACTORY TEAM BIK, CLEMMONS, NC
- 8 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ZACH (OLD MAN RIVERS) BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 NILES AUSTIN, NORTH BETHESDA, MD
- 4 ROLANDO CAMACHO, FALLS CHURCH, VA
- 5 BRIAN SANTOS, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 6 GREG CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE USA, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 7 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 8 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT MORRISON, JRBICYCLES.COM, LEESBURG, VA
- 2 JASON KENDALL, TIME 2 SHINE, STERLING, VA
- 3 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
- 4 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 5 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, CUSTOM CYCLE, MONSON, MA
- 6 GILBERTO DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 7 ZANE KOLNIK, BALTIMORE, MD
- 8 FRANKO GREGORY, TNT BICYCLES, CONWAY, SC
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 DAVID BEDFORD, N PROVIDENCE, RI
- 6 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 7 MIKE TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 8 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BILLY GRIGGS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 4 EAMONN WYER, STAYSTRONG, RATHFARNHAM, D
- 5 HAROLD GRIFFIN, MACH 1 RACING, LONG ISLAND CITY, NY
- 6 NIGEL CUMMINGS, NEW YORK, NY
- 7 SCOTT BURRIGHT, KITTANNING, PA
- 8 DON BEALS, GONZ STRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
Team Results
Stars & Stripes National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 177 | 0 | 177 |
2 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 175 | 0 | 175 |
3 | SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED | 146 | 0 | 146 |
4 | TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS | 88 | 0 | 88 |
5 | STYLIN | 68 | 0 | 68 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C-YAA FACTORY | 203 | 0 | 203 |
2 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 186 | 0 | 186 |
3 | BLACK CROWN FACTORY | 186 | 180 | 186 |
4 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 180 | 0 | 180 |
5 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 165 | 0 | 165 |
6 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 162 | 0 | 162 |
7 | FACTORY YESS | 140 | 0 | 140 |
8 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 137 | 0 | 137 |
Rider Results
Stars & Stripes National #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNAH GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
- 1 MARISA CONSTANTINO, WHITSETT, NC
- 1 LUCY KELLEHER, ARNOLD, MD
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT(GAREBEAR) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS/SPEEDSHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 1 RILEY SNYDER, STEPHENS CITY, VA
- 1 HAILEY HULTZ, LOTHIAN, MD
- 1 GRETCHEN DALTON, SOUTH HAMILTON, MA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMAS MCINNIS, CENTREVILLE, VA
- 1 JAXSEN BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 1 THIAGO SOUZA, WINDSOR MILL, MD
- 1 JACOB PLUMMER, WINCHESTER, VA
- 1 DECLAN ALLEN, ROCK HILL, NC
- 1 HUNTER BYRD, WOODBRIDGE, VA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYSON BRUNS, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 1 SHANE BLACKMAN JR, NORTH BEACH, MD
A Pro Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 VICTOR BEHM, REBEL RUN SPORTS CAMP, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 2 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 3 AUSTIN LOEBE, C-YAA FACTORY, DOVER, DE
- 4 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 BEN DESIDERATO, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
- 6 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HAMPTON, VA
- 7 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, TAUNTON, MA
- 8 MENARDO SIMON, FACTORY YESS, PHILADELPHIA, PA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 4 BRITON RYAN, OSSINING, NY
- 5 SILAS BURNETTE, OUT 2 WIN, CARY, NC
- 6 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 CHASE PURCUPILE, CRUPI/TEMPO, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 8 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 3 JAXSON SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 6 PERRY MILLER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HAMPTON, VA
- 7 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATE NINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 8 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ASA ALDERMAN, ANNANDALE, NJ
- 2 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ANNICKA JADE RICE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LAUREL, MD
- 3 (SMILEY) KILEY FITZPATRICK, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, POWERLITE DANSCOMP DFR, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 ALEX TROUTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 6 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 7 SIERRA MCDANIEL, SPRINGFIELD, VA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLER BRYANT, HOSTILE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 2 KYLER SHADWICK, GATENINEDESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
- 3 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 4 ROCCO GUIDRY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SHAHEEN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 2 HEATHER COLLMAN, PROGATE/LINDSEY WILSON, ROCKTON, IL
- 3 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 MICHELLE PAUTLER, D4 RACING, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
- 5 MARIA KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 6 ALAN HOOKER, LOTHIAN, MD
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 2 JADEN BARNETT, C YAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 3 MASON CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 WYATT HICKS, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KENNESAW, GA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 CORBIN PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 4 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 BARRETT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE USA, PASADENA, MD
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 HAYDEN BOYD, FACTORY CCH, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 JESSE WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 6 NICK MAILLARD, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 7 JACK WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
- 6 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 7 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 8 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 6 TOMAS SPEARS, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FAT DAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 JOSH NOLAN, 2016 SCHOOLED-U SELECT, KETTERING, OH
- 3 DEAN ZEBIAN, EVOLUTION X, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDIEN, CT
- 5 AIDAN KELLY, OUIT2WIN/FTB BIKES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 6 WILLIAM (BUBBA) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 2 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ZACH ALEXANDER, LOVES PARK, IL
- 3 BUDDY COPSEY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 CLIFFORD ECKER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 6 MIKE TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 5 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 6 TIFFANY MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MORICHES, NY
- 7 LEAH BROWN, STYLIN, ENDICOTT, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 CASSIDY ELLIS, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, ARNOLD, MD
- 4 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 2 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 3 ANGELA THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON (SINGIN) SILVA, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 SUSIE LEVAN, C-YAA FACTORY, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 CHASTITY HAKENSON, FACTORY BMX RACE TECH, AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 GINA LAYMAN, SE BIKES/ONEIL/AZONIC, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 CHRISTINE GURLEY, JONESBOROUGH, TN
- 4 RENEE GIESE, HUSBAND RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 2 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 6 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
- 5 THEODORE (TUCKER) KRUSE, GONZ STRONG RACING/GNC, AVENUE, MD
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, MOM & DAD, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 5 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 7 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 8 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 ZACKARY MILLER, CCH ANSR RACING, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 6 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 LANCE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 8 EGAN (E MACHINE) JEFFRIES, BIKE CONNECTION, CHEVY CHASE, MD
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 5 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 6 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 7 TYLER WHEELER, TRUTH BMX, COMPTON, MD
- 8 RILEY MCGEE, ROARING SPRING, PA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 ZADEN (STINKIE ELF) FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE USA, DALLAS, GA
- 4 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 5 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 6 TYLER HOLLAND, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 MICHAEL AMARIS, MASTIC BCH, NY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 3 BRADY JOHNSON, BLACK CROWN DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 CANNON LANUM, M&M/SPEEDCO, FRANKFORT, IN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
- 3 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 2 MATTHEW GRAVES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
- 5 WILLIAM (BUBBA) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 BODIE (DA BEAST) FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, HOLLIS, NH
- 4 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 3 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 JAKE PRICE, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, MACUNGIE, PA
- 6 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 JACOB STATEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, CYCLECRAFT, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
- 3 LUKE FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 2 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES, RED LION, PA
- 3 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
- 2 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA FACTORY, GAMBLES, MD
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM DONOVAN, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HAMBURG, NY
- 2 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 3 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
- 4 SAMUEL MARASCO, FACTORY CCH, VALPARAISO, IN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 BRANDON HAKENSON, FACTORY BMX RACE TECH, AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 7 KEITH RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 8 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 NIGEL CUMMINGS, NEW YORK, NY
- 5 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 6 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
- 7 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 TROY JONES, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , MECHANICSVILLE, VA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DON BEALS, GONZ STRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 FRANK KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 3 ONOFRE SOUZA, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 BILL HERMACH, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, GAITHERBURG, MD
- 5 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 6 MICHAEL CONKLIN, CYCLECRAFT, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL RINEHART, A&E RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 ANGEL CAMACHO, FALLS CHURCH, VA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAHAM SHARP, MAD CYCLE, TYRON, NC
- 2 MARC AUBLE, LOCAL LEGEND, APEX, NC
- 3 ARTHUR LUCK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW PROBERT, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL-N-ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 LOGAN CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 4 TRIPP COPSEY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 JACOB GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 CHASE PURCUPILE, CRUPI/TEMPO, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 7 JENSON KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 8 JAMES SANTILLI, CHAPPAQUA, NY
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCIEN WILCOX, JEFFERSONTON, VA
- 2 BRONX THE FIST BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 3 JENNA MILLER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 4 GRANT BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
7 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERNEST NIEMANN, MOM, WESTON, CT
- 2 PAYTON ROBINSON, FINDLAY, OH
- 3 DEREK MADAGAN, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 NOLAN MURPHY, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
- 5 GAVIN STOVALL, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 6 NICHOLAS VATALARO, GATEKEEPERS, BLUE POINT, NY
- 7 JUSTIN PLUMMER, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 ELISEO BLAKE CARDONA, PORTSMOUTH, VA
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX BYRD, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 FRANKIE HALL, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 4 OWEN KUMIEGA, MONSON, MA
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW BAKER, LOTHIAN, MD
- 2 ALLEY BRIDGES, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 FIONNAH JORDAN, EDGEWATER, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW BYRD, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 SPENCER FLEMING, CCH, EUHARLEE, GA
- 3 JACQUELINE WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC/S&M, LENSDALE, PA
- 4 ALI SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 WILLIAM TALLEY, BURKE, VA
- 6 AVERILL DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
- 7 NATHAN PAGANO, OUTCAST RACING, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 GWENDOLYN GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLIN WOOD, BIKE CONNECTION, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 EJ MCCARTHY, HUBBARD, OH
- 3 EMILY ALDO, SOUTHBURY, CT
- 4 DAVID CORNNELL, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 RILEY FLYNN, DAMAGE INC/S&M, PHILADELPHIA, PA
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 2 ELIZABETH SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CYCLES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 BRYAN MAXEY, KING GEORGE, VA
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALAN HOOKER, LOTHIAN, MD
- 2 RYAN HEUSTON, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 RYAN STATEN, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON BYRD, DALE CITY, VA
- 2 KEVIN JUSTIANO, RICHMOND HILL, NY
- 3 ELISEO ERIC CARDONA JR, PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 4 MICHAEL SCOTT, SILVER SPRING, MD
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 TOM FLYNN, DAMAGE INC/S&M, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 3 AARON HORTEN, SELINSGROVE, PA
- 4 ARTURO TERCEROS, FAIRFAX, VA
- 5 KRIKOR KRIKORIAN, DENVER, CO
- 6 MICHAEL TALLEY, BURKE, VA
- 7 BRIAN OSHENSKA, GLEN BURNIE, MD
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG JEFFRIES, BIKE CONNECTION, CHEVY CHASE, MD
- 2 DAVID JONES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 ANTHONY (BIG KAHUNA) CAREY, MAD CYCLES, MEBANE, NC
- 4 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS, RIDGE, NY
- 5 MATTHEW HADFIELD, BLANDON, PA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 2 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 3 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 LUCAS BRAGG, TEAM CORROSIVE, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 5 SILAS BURNETTE, OUT 2 WIN, CARY, NC
- 6 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 7 BRAYDEN SMITH, THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 8 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAYTON FIELDS, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 2 ANTHONY SCHUKO, GONZSTRONG, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 3 JUSTIN DONAHUE, RACER ARMY RACER CONCEP, HOPE VALLEY, RI
- 4 JOHNNY KOOZ, GAS MONEY RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 TRISTON (THE PISTON) SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 7 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 8 SCOTT COLE, CYAA GRASSROOTS, COVENTRY, RI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 JAXSON SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 RYDER WILLETT, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 GRIFFIN GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 (TO DA) MAXIMUS NICHOLS, OFALLON, MO
- 6 COLIN CAMPBELL, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 7 TUCKER ROUSE, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, TATAMY, PA
- 8 STEVEN ADAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY DEBLASIO, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 2 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 TRAND SCOTT, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 5 GRIFFIN KELLEHER, ARNOLD, MD
- 6 KOBE FALEY, LINTHIEUM, MD
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ZANE VONBERGEN, HANSCOM AFB, MA
- 2 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 3 TANNER (GOLDEN BOY) SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 5 GABRIEL ECHEVERRI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , NORFOLK, VA
- 6 GRANT DENNO, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 7 NICKULAS BROWN, YESS/DANS, SALISBURY, NC
- 8 BODEN BRANDT, YORK, PA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ASA ALDERMAN, ANNANDALE, NJ
- 2 DAQUAN LANE, THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 3 GARRETT DAVIS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 RICHARD REALE, TEAM H2, TRUMBULL, CT
- 5 BRANDON BANDOY, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, HELMETTA, NJ
- 6 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
- 7 PORTER HORTEN, KID DYNAMITE, SELINSGROVE, PA
- 8 EGAN (E MACHINE) JEFFRIES, BIKE CONNECTION, CHEVY CHASE, MD
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 IAN MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 3 RILEY MCGEE, ROARING SPRING, PA
- 4 MIKEY "FROGMAN" MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 5 GILBERTO DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 NATHAN GRAY, NOTTINGHAM, MD
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX TROUTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 2 DALE SUHR, DIRTLAB, HARRISBURG, PA
- 3 LEON ZEALAND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 4 MATTHEW FEAMSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 5 JADEN SCHRAMM, DAVISON, MI
- 6 ZACKARY(ATTACK) MOORE, IN THE ZONE, CLEMMONS, NC
- 7 RYAN MEARES, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , YORKTOWN, VA
- 8 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON LANUM, M&M/SPEEDCO, FRANKFORT, IN
- 2 KYLER SHADWICK, GATENINEDESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
- 3 TRACEY FEILDS II, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 MARCUS INDIERO, NEW EGYPT, NJ
- 5 ROCCO GUIDRY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 6 JOEY MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 8 TRISTAN RUARK, SEAFORD, DE
- 8 AARON DIFRANCO, FREDERICK, MD
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 WALKER CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO BMX RACE TEA, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 3 KYLER BRYANT, HOSTILE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 JOEY GURGANUS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , NEWPORT NEWS, VA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE BEHIE, TEAM CORROSIVE, PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY
- 2 ROBERT GILLESPIE, HALETHORPE, MD
- 3 WILL FEAMSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 4 JORDAN PELLERITO, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 ALAN LAVERE, FELTON, DE
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER SEABROOK, WALTERBORO, SC
- 2 JAKE LAYMAN, SE RACING/TEAM EDGE2, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 3 JUSTIN MABRY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , MANASSAS, VA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SHAHEEN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 2 PAUL KINCHELOE, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 CODY DUNN, AIKEN, SC
- 4 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE NINE DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
- 2 LUIS ROJAS, MACH 1 RACING, QUEEN, NY
- 3 SHANE BLACKMAN, NORTH BEACH, MD
- 4 JASON ZDUN, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 5 ADAM GRAY, NOTTINGHAM, MD
- 6 MICHAEL JONES, TNT BICYCLES, BROADWAY, NC
- 7 BRIAN SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 NELSON LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TROY HAYNES, TINTON FALLS, NJ
- 2 JASON TINDAL, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 ARI SURYANTO, LEESBURG, VA
- 4 KENNETH INDIERO, NEW EGYPT, NJ
- 5 PETER MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 6 MICHAEL WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC/S&M, LENSDALE, PA
- 7 TIM (WILD ZEBRA) THOMAS, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 8 JASON DALTON, SOUTH HAMILTON, MA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER WOOD, BIKE CONNECTION, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 MAC WALLACE, WILMINGTON, NC
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATE NINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 MIA "THE MISSILE" CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE , BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 JENNA CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 3 PIPPA(PIP THE VIP) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 CHATHAM RICKS, ROCKET RACING, AYLETT, VA
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 4 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 5 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 ELIZABETH HARNER, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, BARTO, PA
- 7 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 8 KEIRA AMARIS, MASTIC BEACH, NY
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, POWERLITE DANSCOMP DFR, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 3 ANSLEE HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 7 ALORA MILLER, BMX UNDERGROUND, JAMESVILLE, NY
- 8 SIERRA MCDANIEL, SPRINGFIELD, VA
12 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LAUREL, MD
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 5 DESTINY PEEPLES, 24/7, PROFILE RACING, DADE CITY, FL
- 6 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 7 KARLIE COCHRAN, FT BELVOIR, VA
- 8 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 4 KELSEY GOUGH, LEONARDO, NJ
- 5 ABIGAIL POOLE, KID DYNAMITE NE, COVENTRY, RI
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 CARLY KANE, DFR-POWERLITE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 3 LEISL HARMON, CAMP HILL, PA
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 CHLOE BONNEAU, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , TOANO, VA
- 6 AMBER MILLER, BMX UNDERGROUND, JAMESVILLE, NY
- 7 SARAH BLOCK, NEW HOPE, PA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 KAYLA ROBINSON, NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
- 7 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
- 8 MICHELLE PAUTLER, D4 RACING, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NICOLE GLOWATY, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 2 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 5 BRIANNA DELAMARE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 6 ASHTON RAUM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 HEATHER COLLMAN, PROGATE/LINDSEY WILSON, ROCKTON, IL
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 4 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MONICA KELLY, TNT BICYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 SHANNON (SINGIN) SILVA, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 3 AIDEN GROVER, N SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 JACKSON "THE TANK" CORBETT, C-YAA FACTORY, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 5 CARSON HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 6 JADEN BARNETT, C YAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 7 MASON CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 ETHAN CHRYST, YESS/ DAN'SCOMP/EPIK, MATTHEWS, NC
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE USA, PASADENA, MD
- 6 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 7 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 CORBIN PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 5 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 6 DOUG GALLAGHER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, DOVER, DE
- 7 DALTON CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO BMX RACE TEA, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 8 THEODORE (TUCKER) KRUSE, GONZ STRONG RACING/GNC, AVENUE, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSEPH MARTIN, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 4 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 KAYDEN CLARK (THE SHARK), PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 6 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 7 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY CCH, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 BRODY KID VICIOUS BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 8 ZACKARY MILLER, CCH ANSR RACING, BRANDYWINE, MD
11 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
- 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 CHASE (THE MACHINE) ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
- 7 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 8 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
12 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 2 ZADEN (STINKIE ELF) FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 4 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 ZACHARY CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 7 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 8 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
13 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 4 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 RYAN ALDER, FACTORY CCH, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 7 SEBASTIAN COLON, NORTHWESTBMX/REDLINE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 NICHOLAS SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CUCLES, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
14 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
- 5 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 ERIC JORRAND, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, TEAM 520/SUPERCROSS/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT, THORNTON, CO
- 2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 4 NATHANIEL CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 5 AIDAN KELLY, OUIT2WIN/FTB BIKES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 6 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
- 7 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 8 JOSEPH (MIGHTY MANGO) LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 WILLIAM SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 3 JARRETT BIDDLE, LITHIA, FL
- 4 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
- 5 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 7 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, HOLLIS, NH
- 8 BODIE (DA BEAST) FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 4 ROBERT SCHAEFER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 6 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 7 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, FACTORY VELOCITY, WHEATON, IL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 3 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, EXTREME TEAM, CARLISLE, OH
- 4 TAYLOR DELTUVA, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, COLUMBIA, MD
- 5 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 7 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 3 NILES AUSTIN, NORTH BETHESDA, MD
- 4 R J LIVESAY, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 ZACH (OLD MAN RIVERS) BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 7 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 8 GREG CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE USA, BRIDGETON, NJ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT MORRISON, JRBICYCLES.COM, LEESBURG, VA
- 2 FRANKO GREGORY, TNT BICYCLES, CONWAY, SC
- 3 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, CUSTOM CYCLE, MONSON, MA
- 4 JASON KENDALL, TIME 2 SHINE, STERLING, VA
- 5 BRIAN BLAKE, INWOOD, WV
- 6 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
- 7 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 8 GILBERTO DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 6 DAVID BEDFORD, N PROVIDENCE, RI
- 7 MIKE TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 8 KYMONI MCCRAY, BRONX, NY
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BILLY GRIGGS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 4 ANDY CURRIE, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 5 SCOTT BURRIGHT, KITTANNING, PA
- 6 NIGEL CUMMINGS, NEW YORK, NY
- 7 BRIAN (GUNZ) GUNZENHAUSER, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA FACTORY, MASHPEE, MA
Team Results
Stars & Stripes National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 183 | 0 | 183 |
2 | SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED | 162 | 0 | 162 |
2 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 162 | 0 | 162 |
4 | STYLIN | 87 | 0 | 87 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 210 | 0 | 210 |
2 | C-YAA FACTORY | 192 | 0 | 192 |
3 | BLACK CROWN FACTORY | 185 | 180 | 185 |
4 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 182 | 0 | 182 |
5 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 179 | 0 | 179 |
6 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 178 | 0 | 178 |
7 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 148 | 0 | 148 |
8 | FACTORY YESS | 144 | 0 | 144 |
Rider Results
Stars & Stripes National #3
A Pro Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 2 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 MENARDO SIMON, FACTORY YESS, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 4 AUSTIN LOEBE, C-YAA FACTORY, DOVER, DE
- 5 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, TAUNTON, MA
- 7 TJ KEARNS, CHIP & DALES, NORTH COLLINS, NY
- 8 VICTOR BEHM, REBEL RUN SPORTS CAMP, MAYSLANDING, NJ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 TRISTON (THE PISTON) SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 6 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 BRAYDEN SMITH, THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 8 CHASE PURCUPILE, CRUPI/TEMPO, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 ANTHONY DEBLASIO, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 JAXSON SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 7 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATE NINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 8 (TO DA) MAXIMUS NICHOLS, OFALLON, MO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 3 TANNER (GOLDEN BOY) SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 5 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 6 SHAWN ZDUN, ANNAPOLIS, MD
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LAUREL, MD
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, POWERLITE DANSCOMP DFR, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 (SMILEY) KILEY FITZPATRICK, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 ALEX TROUTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 6 MATTHEW FEAMSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 7 ZACKARY(ATTACK) MOORE, IN THE ZONE, CLEMMONS, NC
- 8 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLER BRYANT, HOSTILE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 2 WALKER CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO BMX RACE TEA, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 KYLER SHADWICK, GATENINEDESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIA KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 2 MICHELLE PAUTLER, D4 RACING, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
- 3 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, GREEN, NY
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN, PROGATE/LINDSEY WILSON, ROCKTON, IL
- 2 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 ALAN HOOKER, LOTHIAN, MD
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 2 JADEN BARNETT, C YAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 3 MASON CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 CORBIN PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 DALTON CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO BMX RACE TEA, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 5 DOUG GALLAGHER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, DOVER, DE
- 6 AIDEN (MONSTER)CACERES, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 7 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE USA, PASADENA, MD
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 ASA ALDERMAN, ANNANDALE, NJ
- 6 JESSE WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 7 JACK WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 8 AIDEN LOPEZ, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, GILBERTSVILLE, PA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 DOMINIC MUDRY, DFR POWERLITE, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 3 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 LUKE (OC) OCONNOR, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
13-14 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, TEAM 520/SUPERCROSS/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 BRIGHTON MEEKS, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 7 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FAT DAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 AIDAN KELLY, OUIT2WIN/FTB BIKES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDIEN, CT
- 4 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 5 NICK GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND, SAUQUOIT, NY
- 6 DEAN ZEBIAN, EVOLUTION X, WESTFIELD, MA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JONNIE VANCE, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 ETHAN BEGNOCHE, TEAM EDGE CUSTOM CYCLES, ENFIELD, CT
- 3 AUSTIN HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 JEREMIAH OSBORNE, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HAMPTON, VA
- 5 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ZACH ALEXANDER, LOVES PARK, IL
- 3 ZAC (OLD MAN RIVERS) BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 BUDDY COPSEY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 ZANE KOLNIK, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 MIKE TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 4 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 6 LEAH BROWN, STYLIN, ENDICOTT, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 2 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 CASSIDY ELLIS, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, ARNOLD, MD
- 4 JESSICA LEWIS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 2 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 3 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 4 ANGELA THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON (SINGIN) SILVA, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 SUSIE LEVAN, C-YAA FACTORY, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 GINA LAYMAN, SE BIKES/ONEIL/AZONIC, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 HOLLY PIPER, ITHACA, NY
- 3 RENEE GIESE, HUSBAND RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 2 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 THEODORE (TUCKER) KRUSE, GONZ STRONG RACING/GNC, AVENUE, MD
- 5 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
- 6 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 8 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 6 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 OWEN HARDING, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 8 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 ZACKARY MILLER, CCH ANSR RACING, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 5 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 LANCE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 7 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 8 GABRIEL MURPHY, STYLIN, GLENWOOD, NY
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 6 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 7 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 8 TYLER WHEELER, TRUTH BMX, COMPTON, MD
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 ZADEN (STINKIE ELF) FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE USA, DALLAS, GA
- 4 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 6 CIAN SMITHERS, AVENUE, MD
- 7 TYLER HOLLAND, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 3 CANNON LANUM, M&M/SPEEDCO, FRANKFORT, IN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
- 3 JEREMIAH TAYLOR, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, CHICOPEE, MA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 2 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
- 3 MATTHEW GRAVES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, HOLLIS, NH
- 3 BODIE (DA BEAST) FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 JAKE PRICE, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
- 5 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN FACTORY TEAM BIK, CLEMMONS, NC
- 6 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 JACOB STATEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 2 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 3 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES, RED LION, PA
- 4 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, CYCLECRAFT, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
- 5 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA FACTORY, GAMBLES, MD
- 2 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM DONOVAN, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HAMBURG, NY
- 2 SAMUEL MARASCO, FACTORY CCH, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 4 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 4 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 KEITH RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 4 GLENN GIESE, WIFE RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
- 5 NIGEL CUMMINGS, NEW YORK, NY
- 6 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 LAMAR DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBIA, MD
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 DON BEALS, GONZ STRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 FRANK KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 3 ONOFRE SOUZA, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 BILL HERMACH, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, GAITHERBURG, MD
- 5 TOM PETREHN, TIDEWATER SECURITY SVC., VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 MICHAEL CONKLIN, CYCLECRAFT, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAHAM SHARP, MAD CYCLE, TYRON, NC
- 2 ARTHUR LUCK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
- 3 ROBERT SLOAN, RALEIGH, NC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL-N-ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 2 JENSON KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 ANDREW PROBERT, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 4 LOGAN CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 5 CHASE PURCUPILE, CRUPI/TEMPO, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 6 TRIPP COPSEY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 JACOB GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 BRODY RYAN, OSSINING, NY
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCIEN WILCOX, JEFFERSONTON, VA
- 2 JENNA MILLER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 GRANT BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS VATALARO, GATEKEEPERS, BLUE POINT, NY
- 2 PAYTON ROBINSON, FINDLAY, OH
- 3 GAVIN STOVALL, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 4 NOLAN MURPHY, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 2 OWEN KUMIEGA, MONSON, MA
- 3 ALLEY BRIDGES, KENNESAW, GA
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER FLEMING, CCH, EUHARLEE, GA
- 2 ALI SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 JACQUELINE WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC/S&M, LENSDALE, PA
- 4 GWENDOLYN GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 AVERILL DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
- 6 WILLIAM TALLEY, BURKE, VA
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLIN WOOD, BIKE CONNECTION, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 EJ MCCARTHY, HUBBARD, OH
- 3 EMILY ALDO, SOUTHBURY, CT
- 4 SADONTAE BARNETT, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 2 ELIZABETH SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CYCLES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 BRYAN MAXEY, KING GEORGE, VA
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALAN HOOKER, LOTHIAN, MD
- 2 KEVIN JUSTIANO, RICHMOND HILL, NY
- 3 DANIELA CIFUENTES, MT HOLLY, NJ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 KRIKOR KRIKORIAN, DENVER, CO
- 3 EDWIN BELLO, GAITHERSBURG, MD
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY (BIG KAHUNA) CAREY, MAD CYCLES, MEBANE, NC
- 2 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS, RIDGE, NY
- 3 JOE DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 2 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 3 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 LUCAS BRAGG, TEAM CORROSIVE, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 5 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 6 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 8 BRIAN G. CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN DONAHUE, RACER ARMY RACER CONCEP, HOPE VALLEY, RI
- 2 ANTHONY SCHUKO, GONZSTRONG, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 3 TRISTON (THE PISTON) SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 JOHNNY KOOZ, GAS MONEY RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 TRAYTON FIELDS, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 6 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 7 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 8 BRITON RYAN, OSSINING, NY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER WILLETT, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 GRIFFIN GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 JAXSON SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 (TO DA) MAXIMUS NICHOLS, OFALLON, MO
- 5 TUCKER ROUSE, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, TATAMY, PA
- 6 PERRY MILLER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HAMPTON, VA
- 7 STEVEN ADAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 8 TYLER BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS, RIDGE, NY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY DEBLASIO, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 2 LENNON MURPHY, STYLIN, GLENWOOD, NY
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 GRIFFIN KELLEHER, ARNOLD, MD
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ZANE VONBERGEN, HANSCOM AFB, MA
- 2 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 3 TANNER (GOLDEN BOY) SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 5 NICHOLAS KRIKORIAN, DENVER, CO
- 6 GABRIEL ECHEVERRI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , NORFOLK, VA
- 7 KENNETH VATALARO, GATEKEEPERS, BLUE POINT, NY
- 8 SAMUEL MARASCO, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, VALPARAISO, IN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAQUAN LANE, THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 2 RICHARD REALE, TEAM H2, TRUMBULL, CT
- 3 PORTER HORTEN, KID DYNAMITE, SELINSGROVE, PA
- 4 MIKE KUMER, BLACK CROWN EAST, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 CARTER STOVALL, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 SHAWN ZDUN, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 7 ALAN MCCARTHY, FERRETT BMX, HUBBARD, OH
- 8 BRANDON BANDOY, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, HELMETTA, NJ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY MCGEE, ROARING SPRING, PA
- 2 IAN MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 3 GILBERTO DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JADEN SCHRAMM, DAVISON, MI
- 2 ALEX TROUTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 3 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 MATTHEW FEAMSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 5 RYAN MEARES, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 LEON ZEALAND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 7 ZACKARY(ATTACK) MOORE, IN THE ZONE, CLEMMONS, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRACEY FEILDS II, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 2 CANNON LANUM, M&M/SPEEDCO, FRANKFORT, IN
- 3 KYLER SHADWICK, GATENINEDESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
- 4 ROCCO GUIDRY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 5 MARCUS INDIERO, NEW EGYPT, NJ
- 6 JAMISON WOOD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 7 JOEY MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 8 AARON DIFRANCO, FREDERICK, MD
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLER BRYANT, HOSTILE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 2 WALKER CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO BMX RACE TEA, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 3 GAVIN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE BEHIE, TEAM CORROSIVE, PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY
- 2 WILL FEAMSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 3 JORDAN PELLERITO, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER ALDO, SOUTHBURY, CT
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER SEABROOK, WALTERBORO, SC
- 2 JAKE LAYMAN, SE RACING/TEAM EDGE2, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 3 JUSTIN MABRY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , MANASSAS, VA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY DUNN, AIKEN, SC
- 2 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 NICHOLAS DAVIS, CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUIS ROJAS, MACH 1 RACING, QUEEN, NY
- 2 MICHAEL JONES, TNT BICYCLES, BROADWAY, NC
- 3 JASON ZDUN, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 4 ADAM WARD, WICKED WASH, FAIRFAX, VA
- 5 BRIAN SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 NELSON LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 7 MIKE SHADWICK, GATENINEDESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TROY HAYNES, TINTON FALLS, NJ
- 2 MICHAEL WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC/S&M, LENSDALE, PA
- 3 PETER MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 4 CHRIS GOUGH, LEONARDO, NJ
- 5 RICHARD VATALARO, GATEKEEPERS, BLUE POINT, NY
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER WOOD, BIKE CONNECTION, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 SHAUN SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 MAC WALLACE, WILMINGTON, NC
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATE NINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 MIA "THE MISSILE" CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE , BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 JENNA CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 SARA LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 4 PIPPA(PIP THE VIP) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 CHATHAM RICKS, ROCKET RACING, AYLETT, VA
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 6 ELIZABETH HARNER, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, BARTO, PA
- 7 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 8 KEIRA AMARIS, MASTIC BEACH, NY
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, POWERLITE DANSCOMP DFR, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 3 ANSLEE HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 7 SIERRA MCDANIEL, SPRINGFIELD, VA
12 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LAUREL, MD
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 4 TAYLOR BOHANNON, WELCOME, MD
- 5 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 7 (SMILEY) KILEY FITZPATRICK, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 DESTINY PEEPLES, 24/7, PROFILE RACING, DADE CITY, FL
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 COURTNEY GALLAGHER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, DOVER, DE
- 4 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 CARLY KANE, DFR-POWERLITE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 3 LEISL HARMON, CAMP HILL, PA
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 KELSEY GOUGH, LEONARDO, NJ
- 6 CHLOE BONNEAU, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , TOANO, VA
- 7 SARAH BLOCK, NEW HOPE, PA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 MICHELLE PAUTLER, D4 RACING, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
- 7 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
17-20 Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN, PROGATE/LINDSEY WILSON, ROCKTON, IL
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 6 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, LANCASTER, PA
- 7 JESSICA LEWIS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , POTTSTOWN, PA
- 8 ROCHELLE WOODING, C-YAA FACTORY, DELANSON, NY
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 3 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 VICTORIA MERRITT, BLACKCROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 MONICA KELLY, TNT BICYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 ESTHER MARTONE, KID DYNAM,ITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 SHANNON (SINGIN) SILVA, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 3 ETHAN CHRYST, YESS/ DAN'SCOMP/EPIK, MATTHEWS, NC
- 4 JADEN BARNETT, C YAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 5 AIDEN GROVER, N SMITHFIELD, RI
- 6 CARSON HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 7 WYATT HICKS, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KENNESAW, GA
- 8 MASON CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE USA, PASADENA, MD
- 8 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
8 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 DOUG GALLAGHER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, DOVER, DE
- 6 CAMDEN MILLER, ANSR RACING, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 7 CORBIN PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 8 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
9 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 JOSEPH MARTIN, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 8 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
10 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY CCH, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 6 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 ZACKARY MILLER, CCH ANSR RACING, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 8 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
11 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 6 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 DYLAN NIEMEYER, ANTHEM, AZ
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 4 ZADEN (STINKIE ELF) FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 5 DOMINIC MUDRY, DFR POWERLITE, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 6 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 7 CIAN SMITHERS, AVENUE, MD
- 8 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
13 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 5 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FAT DAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 NICHOLAS SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CUCLES, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 8 RYAN ALDER, FACTORY CCH, ELDERSBURG, MD
14 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, TEAM 520/SUPERCROSS/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 ERIC JORRAND, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 MATTHEW MEEKINS, BULLETPROOF THREADS, BRANDON, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT, THORNTON, CO
- 2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 4 EAN SLATER, STYLIN, BRACKENRIDGE, PA
- 5 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 6 ALEXANDER POOLE, C-YAA FACTORY, COVENTRY, RI
- 7 AIDAN KELLY, OUIT2WIN/FTB BIKES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 8 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
16 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 WILLIAM SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 3 VICTOR SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 JARRETT BIDDLE, LITHIA, FL
- 5 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 6 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, HOLLIS, NH
- 8 JOSH NOLAN, 2016 SCHOOLED-U SELECT, KETTERING, OH
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 4 PONTON CARY, HOSTILE ELITE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 MORGAN MAY, 24 7, CLEARWATER, FL
- 7 ETHAN BEGNOCHE, TEAM EDGE CUSTOM CYCLES, ENFIELD, CT
- 8 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, EXTREME TEAM, CARLISLE, OH
- 3 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 4 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 5 TAYLOR DELTUVA, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, COLUMBIA, MD
- 6 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN FACTORY TEAM BIK, CLEMMONS, NC
- 7 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE USA, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 R J LIVESAY, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 3 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 4 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 5 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 6 BUDDY COPSEY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 8 NILES AUSTIN, NORTH BETHESDA, MD
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT MORRISON, JRBICYCLES.COM, LEESBURG, VA
- 2 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, CUSTOM CYCLE, MONSON, MA
- 3 FRANKO GREGORY, TNT BICYCLES, CONWAY, SC
- 4 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 5 BRIAN BLAKE, INWOOD, WV
- 6 GILBERTO DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 7 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 8 ZANE KOLNIK, BALTIMORE, MD
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 4 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 DAVID BEDFORD, N PROVIDENCE, RI
- 7 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 8 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LEGRANGE, NC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 3 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA FACTORY, MASHPEE, MA
- 4 EAMONN WYER, STAYSTRONG, RATHFARNHAM, D
- 5 NIGEL CUMMINGS, NEW YORK, NY
- 6 RICHARD BLOCK, DAMAGE INC/S&M, NEW HOPE, PA
- 7 HAROLD GRIFFIN, MACH 1 RACING, LONG ISLAND CITY, NY
- 8 ANDY CURRIE, MT HOLLY, NJ
Team Results
Stars & Stripes National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 153 | 0 | 153 |
2 | SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED | 121 | 0 | 121 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 203 | 0 | 203 |
2 | C-YAA FACTORY | 193 | 0 | 193 |
3 | FACTORY YESS | 184 | 0 | 184 |
4 | BLACK CROWN FACTORY | 175 | 137 | 175 |
5 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 159 | 0 | 159 |
6 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 156 | 0 | 156 |
7 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 129 | 0 | 129 |