We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Great Salt Lake Nationals - Pro Series
Rider Results
Great Salt Lake National #1
Women Elite Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 ALISE POST, PROMAX/GW, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTRALIND, WA
- 3 SHEALEN RENO, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 SABRINA BICE, FASTSIGNS /POWERLITE / DFR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 ALAINA HENDERSON, HARO/PROMAX, RUBY, NY
- 6 RACHEL MYDOCK, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 FLORENCIA SORIANO, THRODWN, CORDOBA
- 8 DREW MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC
Men Elite Total Riders = 29 Groups = 12
- 1 CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 NIEK KIMMANN, DEDEMSVAART
- 4 JEREMY SMITH, DAYTON, OH
- 5 ROMAIN MAHIEU, CHASE BICYCLES, LYON
- 6 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 7 SYLVAIN ANDRE, CAVAILLON
- 8 YOSHITAKU NAGASAKO, UNIQLO, NAGOYA
Pro Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 PAUL WASSENAAR, BFR SWAG BUCKS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 3 IZAAC KENNEDY, BRISBAINE, NV
- 4 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/J & R BICYCLES, SEMINOLE, FL
- 5 LAYNE GAINER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 6 JASON KELLY, HAMILTON
- 7 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY YESS, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 8 DANNY CALUAG, CHINO, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 3 RUSH TRAVER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 5 RYAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 GAGE JARVIS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 COOPER BOLEN, NAPA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 NICO SAILAS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 6 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 GRANT CAMPBELL, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 KAYLIE PRIOR, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 MATT HINZ, GOLDCOAST RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 AIDEN URIOSTEGUI, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
- 6 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 2 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 JUAN F. DELGADILLO, CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 JOE (DIRTE) PINGITORE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 3 LIAN AUYON, BOMBSHELL, HEBER, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
- 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 MARC OSORIO, CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HOLLISTER, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 JAY WALKER, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, NOR CAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KASTON KAIL, BIKEPARTS.COM | CO CRUPI, MONTROSE, CO
- 7 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, VANS, MENIFEE, CA
- 8 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 3 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 MAGNUS CANBY, FACTORY ALPHA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 TYLER GRIGSBY, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
- 6 CARSON BURGNER, FREEFORM ART STUDIO, HEBER CITY, UT
- 7 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEC NESBITT, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JASON TROUP, TRIPLE J BMX - JJJBMX, HASTINGS
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 SHELBY ELDER, BOMBSHELL,TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 6 HANNAH HAGGERTY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 7 CALLYN RIDER, TUFF GURLZ, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 8 VAEDYNCE COOPER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 2 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 4 SIERRA ALTENDORF, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 5 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 3 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 EMILY HARRIS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 6 SHELLEY PFISTER, CXP RACING, AUCKLAN
- 7 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO (ANGRY) ORCHARD, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 2 REBEKAH ABBE, FACTORY ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 3 MELISSA BRAY, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, PENDLETON, OR
- 2 BECKY MOHR, MOHR COFFEE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 LOLENE WITZKE, MERIDIAN, ID
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 (DREAM TAKER) DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DEISEL PRIOR, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, NIWOT, CO
- 7 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 8 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GAIGE (TWITCH) GOMOLICKE, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
- 2 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 RIVER LARKIN, LARKIN HVAC, FRANCIS, UT
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 PRESTON SKAGGS, BOMBSHELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 7 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JACKSON DEVALL, HEBER CITY, UT
- 5 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 NICHOLAS OMARA, DMC, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 8 JAKE DELAQUIL, GARY TURNER BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, COALINGA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 ETHAN EDWARDS, 3B RACING, DALTON GARDENS, ID
- 5 PAUL LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 AARON TOPOLCSIK, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 CHRIS EVANS, CYCLEGEAR, TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 GRANT GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
- 7 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CADE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 GAGE BROWN, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 4 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 5 KAI ALTENDORF, KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 6 COLTEN ROBISON, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 7 LOGAN SILVER, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
- 8 ETHAN LAND, TUCSON, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 JACOB CRABTREE, REMIX, RENO, NV
- 3 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, LAWMAN BIKES, DUPONT, WA
- 4 CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS BMX, ATWATER, CA
- 5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 3 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 JARREN ABEL, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 5 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 ROSS KEISER, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
- 2 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JAMES MALLETT, REDMAN JR. DEVO, EAGLE, ID
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT SMITH, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 2 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 NATHAN (NATE) KHOMA, 3B RACING, SPOKANE, WA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 DANIEL BOWERS-WILSON, CHRISTCHURCH
- 3 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 6 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
- 7 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 DEVONTAE MOORE, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 4 TAY WILBORN, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 3 ZAK KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DERICK PRIOR, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 GREG ULIBARRI, MOHAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON CARNES, THE BERM ACADEMY, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 JON RONDEAU, LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 6 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 3 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS, LAYTON, UT
- 5 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JESUS FELIX, ELITE BICYCLES, BRAWLEY, CA
- 2 DEAN BOTTERILL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 3 BEN TROIA, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
- 4 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 6 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 TIM SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 8 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, S JORDAN, UT
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER WIKE, MOM & DAD, SPARKS, NV
- 2 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 DREW WALZ, CONSURCO, BOISE, ID
- 4 ZOEY BARNES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 AMANDA (TINY MOUSE) ANDERSON, ANNABELLA, UT
- 6 KLARISSA (TUFFY) ANDERSON, ANNABELLA, UT
- 7 AVERY PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 8 TATE JARDINE, NORTH OGDEN, UT
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TUCKER HALL, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 COOPER BOLEN, NAPA, CA
- 3 SCOUT SCOTT, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 4 GAGE JARVIS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 SOPHIE GREGORY, RIVERTON, UT
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIJAH DAVIS, 3B RACING, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 2 TYSON GONZALES, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 JACK SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 4 BRIDGER PARKS, UNITAH, UT
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK HALE, RIDE CO , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 WYLIE HAMANN, POCATELLO, ID
- 3 SAXTON SCOTT, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 4 JAIDEN EATON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 SAVANNAH (PUNKY) ANDERSON, ANNABELLA, UT
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAAC MASON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 ANDERS SILITCH, PARK CITY, UT
- 3 GAVYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KIERAN BENDFELD, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 2 PEYTON LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 MADISON HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JOHN GALLEGOS, BERM ACADEMY, ELSINORE, UT
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE BURBIDGE, FRESNO, CA
- 2 WALKER ENGLAND, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 3 CALUM BENDFELD, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 4 KYLE CAMPBELL, HERRIMAN, UT
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY SCHWYHART, CALDWELL, ID
- 2 REGGIE NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 3 DAVE KEARSEY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JEFF SPARROW, BRIGHTON, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 DILLAN STEUART, THORTON, CO
- 3 JAY SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 PARKER SKAGGS, BOMBSHELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 TRISTEN LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 CLIVE LARIVIERE, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 7 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 ZENO MARTINEZ, BADACE, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAM HOLT, BAD ACE/MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
- 2 RUSH TRAVER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 4 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 RYAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 JAYDEN HUNT, ADJ UPHOLSTERY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 NOAH WALLER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 PORTER HUNT, TEAM RPM, HENDERSON, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN WALKER, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 TREVIN DURFEE, LARKIN HVAC, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, MOTO MILITIA, ELY, NV
- 6 ELI BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 8 ALDEN CHRISTENSEN, 208 TANGENT RIFT, MERIDIAN, ID
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESTON SKAGGS, BOMBSHELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 ROWDY RUPINSKI, 3B RACING, RTHDRUM, ID
- 3 COLBY MCGARVEY, 208/RIFT, BOISE, ID
- 4 NASH RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
- 5 GRANT CAMPBELL, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 STOCKTON JARDINE, NORTH ODGEN, UT
- 7 NICO SAILAS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 8 TALON JONES, MOW HAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GIBSON EVEN, MOM AND DAD, LONGMONT, CO
- 2 WYATT OLIVER, ERDA, UT
- 3 AIDEN URIOSTEGUI, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
- 4 MICHAEL PEARSON, LEHI, UT
- 5 KARSTEN SHASSETZ, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 6 RILEY STEUART, THORTON, CO
- 7 BAILEY WALLER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CHLOE WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT HINZ, GOLDCOAST RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 2 RYLIN BRINKERHOFF, ELY, NV
- 3 ANDY KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO, RAPID CITY, SD
- 4 TAYLER HERRERA, KAOS UTAH, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 CHANCE HESTER, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MATEO GOECKERITZ, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 7 ASHER PATTEN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 8 CHASE MILAM, ALPINE, UT
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE JACKSON, TEAM BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LIVERMORE, CO
- 2 TAIGE JENSEN, BERM ACADEMY, MONROE, UT
- 3 PARKER MILAM, ALPINE, UT
- 4 CASEN RIDDLE, SYRACUSE, UT
- 5 BLAKE MORGAN, F2W, GARDNERVILLE, NV
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 QUENTON ANDROES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LK CITY, UT
- 2 GARRET WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 AUSTIN HASNA, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 4 TAYLOR HINKLE, SALSALEEDOS/LAKETOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 5 MAX MORGAN, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 6 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI, W JORDAN, UT
- 8 ALEX KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO, RAPID CITY, SD
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH MILAM, ALPINE, UT
- 2 KODYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 COLE HESS, RIDDLE RACING, CENTERVILLE, UT
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN F. DELGADILLO, CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 THOMAS GATHAGAN, 208 RIFT, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 DEVEN STOLK, RUTH, NV
- 4 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH NIELSEN, 294 RACING, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 CAMEION OLIVER, ERDA, UT
- 3 JADEN UNTHANK, RIVERTON, UT
- 4 JASON MCDONOUGH, MCDONOUGH LAW , GREELEY, CO
- 5 ZAKARY DYER, 208 RIFT, PAYETTE, ID
- 6 CASEY WARREN, WEST VALLEY, UT
- 7 CHANDLER WRIGHT, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SMITH, EAGLE, ID
- 2 HAYDEN MIER, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 AUSTIN HILL, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL "DIRTY DAN" ROBERTSON, MOHAWK MAFIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 CLAY BROWN, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 CHRISTIAN NEUMEISTER, 208/RIFT, MERIDIAN, ID
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN WESNER, BATTLEBORN RACING, CHICO, CA
- 2 JOE (DIRTE) PINGITORE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JESSE COOPER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR, HENDERSON, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 LOUIS DIVECCHIO, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLORENCE, AZ
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 CALLIE CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 3 BRECKYN HANSEN, SALSA LETOS, DRAPER, UT
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAGE STOVALL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 BIANCA (BEANZ) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 6 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 EVA LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
- 5 CALLYN RIDER, TUFF GURLZ, GREAT FALLS, MT
9 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 2 KAYLIE PRIOR, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 SARA LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 RYLEIGH HERRERA, KAOS UTAH, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 KELSIE HINKLE, SALSA LEEDOS / LAKETOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 8 GEORGINA CEJALVO, YESS RACING DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC
- 8 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, THRODWN, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 HAILEY TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 6 SHELBY ELDER, BOMBSHELL,TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 AFTON GATES, SALSA LEEDOS LAKE TOWN, DRAPER, UT
- 8 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ABYGALE REEVE, AIRDRIE, AB
- 4 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 5 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 AVA ROBERTS, SALSA LEEDOS /LAKETOWN B, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 ASPEN DOTY, SALSALEEDOS LAKETOWN BMX, COTTONWOOD HGTS, UT
- 8 MORGAN GLASS, YESS/ DAN'SCOMP, CENTENNIAL, CO
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, THRODWN, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, THRODWN, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 TARA KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 3 SARA BRENNER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 4 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 5 SARAH BINGHAM, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
14 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 3 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 5 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 BAILEY AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 SIERRA ALTENDORF, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 HANNAH MILLER, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 5 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, CALDWELL, ID
- 6 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 BROOKE GRINDLE, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BEND, OR
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 3 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 5 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 DYLLAN CALWELL, MOTO MILITIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 7 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, REAPER, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 RACHAEL BLACKWELL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 4 BROOKE OBLAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, PENDLETON, OR
- 2 RENATE (RED BARON) PREISS-ANDERSON, ANNABELLA, UT
- 3 BECKY MOHR, MOHR COFFEE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCALBMX/FLY/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKES, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 3 GIOVANNI CHRISTIANSEN, BOULDER CITY BMX, MOAPA, NV
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 3 LIAN AUYON, BOMBSHELL, HEBER, CA
- 4 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 KHI NUNNO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 (DREAM TAKER) DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 8 LUKAS SMITH, BAD ACE/ RIFT, FORT COLLINS, CO
8 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 GAIGE (TWITCH) GOMOLICKE, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
- 3 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
- 6 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 7 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 8 CONNOR CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
9 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, VANS, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, NOR CAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 COLE CONCOBY, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 7 CHASE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
- 8 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 4 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, COALINGA, CA
- 6 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 KASTON KAIL, BIKEPARTS.COM | CO CRUPI, MONTROSE, CO
- 8 JAY WALKER, W JORDAN, UT
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
- 2 NATHAN KITCHEN, REMIX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TEAGAN O'NEAL, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 6 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 7 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 3 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 CARSON KOWASKI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, INNISFAIL, AB
- 5 GAGE BROWN, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 6 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 8 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, BAY AREA BMXERS, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 JACOB CRABTREE, REMIX, RENO, NV
- 5 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS BMX, ATWATER, CA
- 7 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
14 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 4 SKYE MARSHALL, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF, ELY, NV
- 7 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 KEEGAN STEIGER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
15 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 TYLER CACCIOLA, DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 RYAN MARTS, DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 6 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
- 7 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 8 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 3 KOBE SWANSON, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 4 KYE AFFOO, FACTORY YESS, WARNER, QLD
- 5 ZACHARY FRIER, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 6 WYATT SMITH, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 7 NOAH RAMOS, US JUNIOR DEVO, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 8 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, FACTORY ALPHA, ESCONDIDO, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BRIAN ENSEY, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 2 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 6 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 8 KAMREN LARSEN, US JUNIOR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 COLTON DUMINIE, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 ALEC NESBITT, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BOBBY WORTH, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 8 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 JASON ADAMS, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 4 LEONARD KILGOUR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 5 ADAM GARTON, GRANTS PASS, OR
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 3 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 JUSTIN BRUNNER, STAATS ELITE CAMP FACTO, WINDSOR, CO
- 5 DERICK PRIOR, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 GREG ULIBARRI, MOHAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 3 JON RONDEAU, LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 4 MIKE HAUPT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 JASON TROUP, TRIPLE J BMX - JJJBMX, HASTINGS
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 MELVIN HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS, LAYTON, UT
Team Results
Great Salt Lake National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIDE CO BIKE SHOP | 172 | 0 | 172 |
2 | ELITE BICYCLES | 168 | 0 | 168 |
3 | BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY | 166 | 0 | 166 |
4 | JET RACING | 99 | 0 | 99 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 217 | 0 | 217 |
2 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 209 | 0 | 209 |
3 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 206 | 0 | 206 |
4 | EXTREME TEAM | 202 | 0 | 202 |
5 | THRODWN | 196 | 0 | 196 |
6 | HARO/PROMAX | 194 | 0 | 194 |
7 | FACTORY YESS | 184 | 0 | 184 |
8 | FACTORY FALL RISK RACING | 145 | 0 | 145 |
Rider Results
Great Salt Lake Nationals #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENNA OLIVER, ERDA, UT
- 1 KAMERON RIDDLE, WEST VALLEY, UT
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CRUZE MARSHALL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 PARKER HARDY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 CREW WHITESIDE, SANDY, UT
- 1 JACEY STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 HADLEY WELLS, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 1 PAISLEY GLADDEN, MARANA, AZ
- 1 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 1 MASON JANISZEWSKI, RIVERTON, UT
A Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY YESS, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 COLE TESAR, THRODWN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 IZAAC KENNEDY, BRISBAINE, NV
- 4 JYE HOMBSCH, THORNLANDS, QLD
- 5 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 6 LAYNE GAINER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 7 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 8 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/J & R BICYCLES, SEMINOLE, FL
Vet Pro Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 MICHAEL WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, PRIMAL BMX/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTRMEME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 5 KIRK LANDEEN, SANTA CLARITA SPORTS PERFORMANCE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 JESSE BURKES, PUSHER BMX, AURORA, CO
- 7 LEONARDO GARCIA, TEAM SHIMANO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 DWAYNE (DOUBLE D) DALY, F2W/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SPARKS, NV
Women Elite Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 ALISE POST, PROMAX/GW, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 FLORENCIA SORIANO, THRODWN, CORDOBA
- 3 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTRALIND, WA
- 4 VILMA RIMSAITE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 ALAINA HENDERSON, HARO/PROMAX, RUBY, NY
- 6 SOPHIA FORESTA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 RACHEL MYDOCK, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 SHEALEN RENO, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ARLINGTON, TX
Men Elite Total Riders = 28 Groups = 12
- 1 CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 SYLVAIN ANDRE, CAVAILLON
- 3 TWAN VAN GENDT, VELDDRIEL
- 4 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 5 ROMAIN MAHIEU, CHASE BICYCLES, LYON
- 6 ZACK VANKAMMEN, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 7 NIEK KIMMANN, DEDEMSVAART
- 8 ALFREDO CAMPO, MURRIETA, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 3 RYAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 RUSH TRAVER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 6 CLIVE LARIVIERE, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 7 AXEL GRUVER, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 8 GAGE JARVIS, PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 NICO SAILAS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 5 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 ELI BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 HAILEY TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 3 KAYLIE PRIOR, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MATT HINZ, GOLDCOAST RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 6 AIDEN URIOSTEGUI, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 3 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN F. DELGADILLO, CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 JOE (DIRTE) PINGITORE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JASON MCDONOUGH, MCDONOUGH LAW , GREELEY, CO
- 4 JOSEPH NIELSEN, 294 RACING, CLOVIS, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 3 LIAN AUYON, BOMBSHELL, HEBER, CA
- 4 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
- 3 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 4 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 5 MARC OSORIO, CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 LOGAN WALKER, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 LUKAS SMITH, BAD ACE/ RIFT, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 8 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 3 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, VANS, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 6 RYDER SANTOS, NOR CAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 7 KASTON KAIL, BIKEPARTS.COM | CO CRUPI, MONTROSE, CO
- 8 JAY WALKER, W JORDAN, UT
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 3 KYLE NORTON, GARY TURNER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 4 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 TYLER GRIGSBY, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
- 6 DYLAN TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 7 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 SCOTT LUNER, MARIN CYCLE, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 6 STUART WASSON, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MARINA, CA
- 7 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 AUSTIN INMON, MAD/NOWEAR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 4 JACOB CAVALLARO, P2TM RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 BRONSON DODGE, MOTO MILITIA, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 3 COLE BAXTER, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CORTEZ, CO
- 4 ALEC NESBITT, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 5 SHELBY ELDER, BOMBSHELL,TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 CALLYN RIDER, TUFF GURLZ, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 8 HANNAH HAGGERTY, MERIDIAN, ID
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 ABYGALE REEVE, AIRDRIE, AB
- 6 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 2 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 4 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 5 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 3 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 EMILY HARRIS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 6 SHELLEY PFISTER, CXP RACING, AUCKLAN
- 7 SHANNON BOWLES, FLY RACING, GILLETTE, WY
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
- 3 HOLLIE ALLRED, MURRAY, UT
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO (ANGRY) ORCHARD, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 2 MELISSA BRAY, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BROOKE MADSEN, NAMPA, ID
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, PENDLETON, OR
- 2 REBEKAH ABBE, FACTORY ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 3 BECKY MOHR, MOHR COFFEE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLENE WITZKE, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 3 JANNA (BANANA) STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DEISEL PRIOR, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, NIWOT, CO
- 6 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 7 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GAIGE (TWITCH) GOMOLICKE, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 WYATT RALEY, ELITE BICYCLES, FOLSOM, CA
- 6 CONNOR CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 LIAM W. KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 PRESTON SKAGGS, BOMBSHELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 NICHOLAS OMARA, DMC, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 JAKE DELAQUIL, GARY TURNER BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 8 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, COALINGA, CA
- 4 ETHAN EDWARDS, 3B RACING, DALTON GARDENS, ID
- 5 AARON TOPOLCSIK, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 PAUL LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 COLBY (THE SQUIRT) GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 CADE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
- 5 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 GAVIN GOIKE, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, AVON, CO
- 8 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GAGE BROWN, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 3 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 4 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 ETHAN LAND, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 7 COLTEN ROBISON, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 8 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 JACOB CRABTREE, REMIX, RENO, NV
- 3 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, LAWMAN BIKES, DUPONT, WA
- 4 CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS BMX, ATWATER, CA
- 5 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 3 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 ROSS KEISER, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 JARREN ABEL, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
- 2 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JAMES MALLETT, REDMAN JR. DEVO, EAGLE, ID
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 CARSON SCHREIBER, EXTREME TEAM, RIVERTON, UT
- 3 WYATT SMITH, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, CENTENNIAL, CO
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 3 DANIEL BOWERS-WILSON, CHRISTCHURCH
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
- 7 MICHAEL TESCH, EXTREME BMX PRODUCTS, NAMPA, ID
- 8 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 OWEN RIINA, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TAY WILBORN, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 6 DEVONTAE MOORE, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LLOYD SHERROD, ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 3 JARED MITCHELL, SALSA LEEDOS LAKE TOWN, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ANDY PURDY, OAK PARK, CA
- 3 JAYSON HALE, BOISE, ID
- 4 GREG ULIBARRI, MOHAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, THE BERM ACADEMY, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, YESS FACTORY, PASADENA, CA
- 3 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 5 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 6 CHRIS SPENCE, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 7 BRICE HOY, EKG BIKES, AURORA, CO
- 8 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 4 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 5 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS, LAYTON, UT
- 6 KENT DEMIK, SANDY, UT
- 7 JASON CALL, GARDNERVILLE, NV
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JESUS FELIX, ELITE BICYCLES, BRAWLEY, CA
- 2 DEAN BOTTERILL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 3 BEN TROIA, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
- 4 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 6 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 TIM SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 8 JOEL PETERSON, TEAM ATOMIC, WEST JORDAN, UT
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 DAVE KEARSEY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 BRYAN SESSIONS, W JORDAN, UT
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER WIKE, MOM & DAD, SPARKS, NV
- 2 DREW WALZ, CONSURCO, BOISE, ID
- 3 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 AVERY PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 5 KLARISSA (TUFFY) ANDERSON, ANNABELLA, UT
- 6 CASSIE LESTER, F2W/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SPARKS, NV
- 7 RYDEN HANSEN, SALSA LETOS, DRAPER, UT
- 8 ZOEY BARNES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TUCKER HALL, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 SOPHIE GREGORY, RIVERTON, UT
- 3 COOPER BOLEN, NAPA, CA
- 4 GAGE JARVIS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 AXEL GRUVER, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 6 SCOUT SCOTT, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KALEB HESS, SYRACUSE, UT
- 2 COLLIN LOHMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CARTER OXBORROW, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 4 BRIDGER PARKS, UNITAH, UT
- 5 JEREMY SHELTON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 RILEY SMITH, ERDA, UT
- 7 KYLER SCHUMACHER, I M BMX, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIJAH DAVIS, 3B RACING, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 2 JACK SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 3 ZAK SMITH, ERDA, UT
- 4 TYSON GONZALES, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 RYAN ARROYO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 PAYTON BARNES, RIVERTON, UT
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA SHELTON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 WYLIE HAMANN, POCATELLO, ID
- 3 JAIDEN EATON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 KASSIDY VAIL, MAGNA, UT
- 5 GAIGE MCDONALD, NAMPA, ID
- 6 SAVANNAH (PUNKY) ANDERSON, ANNABELLA, UT
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDERS SILITCH, PARK CITY, UT
- 2 GAVYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 PRESTON NELL, HERRIMAN, UT
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COSIMO JOY, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 2 MADISON HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JORDYN BARNES, RIVERTON, UT
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIERAN BENDFELD, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 2 JOHN GALLEGOS, BERM ACADEMY, ELSINORE, UT
- 3 PEYTON LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE CAMPBELL, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 JAYDON PERSINGER, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 3 GAVIN SMITH, ERDA, UT
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY SCHWYHART, CALDWELL, ID
- 2 LYNN THOMAS, MAGNA, UT
- 3 JEFF SPARROW, BRIGHTON, CO
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT SEDACH, AMARILLO, TX
- 2 REGGIE NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 3 FRANK PREUSS, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 DILLAN STEUART, THORTON, CO
- 3 JAY SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CLIVE LARIVIERE, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 5 PARKER SKAGGS, BOMBSHELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 LEVI SWAIM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RUSH TRAVER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 3 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 RYAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 LIAM HOLT, BAD ACE/MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
- 6 JAYDEN HUNT, ADJ UPHOLSTERY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 PORTER HUNT, TEAM RPM, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 ROWYN KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 3 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 ELI BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 GAUGE EATON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, MOTO MILITIA, ELY, NV
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NICO SAILAS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 ROWDY RUPINSKI, 3B RACING, RTHDRUM, ID
- 3 RYDER MITCHELL, SALSA LEEDOS LAKE TOWN, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 4 COLBY MCGARVEY, 208/RIFT, BOISE, ID
- 5 GRANT CAMPBELL, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 JENSON WEEKS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 7 NASH RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
- 8 TALON JONES, MOW HAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY STEUART, THORTON, CO
- 2 WYATT OLIVER, ERDA, UT
- 3 AIDEN URIOSTEGUI, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
- 4 KOHLTON CANDELARIA, RIVERTON, UT
- 5 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, SIDI / ODI, PASADENA, CA
- 6 KARSTEN SHASSETZ, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 7 MICHAEL PEARSON, LEHI, UT
- 8 CHLOE WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHER PATTEN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 MATT HINZ, GOLDCOAST RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 TAYLER HERRERA, KAOS UTAH, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 CHANCE HESTER, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MATEO GOECKERITZ, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 CHASE MILAM, ALPINE, UT
- 7 ANDY KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO, RAPID CITY, SD
- 8 ZACK HALE, RIDE CO , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KADEN WRIGHT, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 2 BRYCE JACKSON, TEAM BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LIVERMORE, CO
- 3 CASEN RIDDLE, SYRACUSE, UT
- 4 BLAKE MORGAN, F2W, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 TAIGE JENSEN, BERM ACADEMY, MONROE, UT
- 6 PARKER MILAM, ALPINE, UT
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAMIAN REVILLE, MAXWELL, CA
- 2 GARRET WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 AUSTIN HASNA, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 4 TAYLOR HINKLE, SALSALEEDOS/LAKETOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 5 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 BRAXTON JENSEN, MOHAK MAFIA BMX, LEHI, UT
- 7 MAX MORGAN, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 8 ADAM WEEKS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH MILAM, ALPINE, UT
- 2 ZACKARY BROWN, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 KODYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 THOMAS GATHAGAN, 208 RIFT, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 DEVEN STOLK, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, RUTH, NV
- 4 JUAN F. DELGADILLO, CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMEION OLIVER, ERDA, UT
- 2 ZAKARY DYER, 208 RIFT, PAYETTE, ID
- 3 JADEN UNTHANK, RIVERTON, UT
- 4 JASON MCDONOUGH, MCDONOUGH LAW , GREELEY, CO
- 5 THOMAS COCHRAN, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 6 CHANDLER WRIGHT, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 7 ABBIGAIL HOEHN, 208 TANGENT RIFT, NAMPA, ID
- 8 JOSEPH NIELSEN, 294 RACING, CLOVIS, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RAYSTON NELSON, SALSA LEEDOS LAKESIDE, PERRY, UT
- 2 EVAN SMITH, EAGLE, ID
- 3 HAYDEN MIER, WEST JORDAN, UT
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN "STYLEZ" NEUMEISTER, 208/RIFT, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 DANIEL "DIRTY DAN" ROBERTSON, MOHAWK MAFIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 ISAAC HAIR, S JORDAN, UT
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 CLAY BROWN, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 JERAMIE HOLT, BAD ACE/MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN WESNER, BATTLEBORN RACING, CHICO, CA
- 2 JOE (DIRTE) PINGITORE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 LOUIS DIVECCHIO, HENDERSON, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 2 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLORENCE, AZ
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 CALLIE CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 3 BRECKYN HANSEN, SALSA LETOS, DRAPER, UT
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAGE STOVALL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BIANCA (BEANZ) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., HENDERSON, NV
- 5 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 6 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 EVA LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 2 SARA LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 KAYLIE PRIOR, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 6 KELSIE HINKLE, SALSA LEEDOS / LAKETOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 7 RYLEIGH HERRERA, KAOS UTAH, HERRIMAN, UT
10 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, THRODWN, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 ASHLEY WESNER, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 6 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 HAILEY TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 8 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 ABYGALE REEVE, AIRDRIE, AB
- 5 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 ZAYZEE COLLARD, LAKE TOWN GT, DRAPER, UT
- 7 ASHLEY POE, OGDEN, UT
- 8 AVA ROBERTS, SALSA LEEDOS /LAKETOWN B, RIVERTON, UT
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, THRODWN, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, THRODWN, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 SARA BRENNER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 3 TARA KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 4 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 5 SARAH BINGHAM, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 7 JORDAN KIMPSON, YESS/DAN'S COMP, AURORA, CO
- 8 VICTORIA ROBERTS, SALSA LEEDOS / LAKETOWN, RIVERTON, UT
14 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 3 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 4 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 SIERRA ALTENDORF, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 7 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 8 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 HANNAH MILLER, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 4 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 6 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 SHELLEY PFISTER, CXP RACING, AUCKLAN
- 8 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, CALDWELL, ID
17-20 Women Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BEND, OR
- 2 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 6 MADISON GOMES, NUT UP INDUSTRIES, RIPON, CA
- 7 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHAEL BLACKWELL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 COURTNEY TOMEI, REAPER, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 BROOKE OBLAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, PENDLETON, OR
- 2 BECKY MOHR, MOHR COFFEE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 RENATE (RED BARON) PREISS-ANDERSON, ANNABELLA, UT
- 4 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCALBMX/FLY/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKES, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 3 GIOVANNI CHRISTIANSEN, BOULDER CITY BMX, MOAPA, NV
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 3 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 HAYDEN BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
- 5 LIAN AUYON, BOMBSHELL, HEBER, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KIPTYN GLADDEN, MARANA, AZ
- 5 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 8 KHI NUNNO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 GAIGE (TWITCH) GOMOLICKE, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 NATHAN MINSTER, FACTORY ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 4 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 CONNOR CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 8 ACEN MAIRANI, JET RACING, CAMERON PARK, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, VANS, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 RYDER SANTOS, NOR CAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 COLE CONCOBY, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 JASPER ALTENDORF, KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
10 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 TY BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
- 2 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 3 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, COALINGA, CA
- 6 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 CHRIS EVANS, CYCLEGEAR, TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 KASTON KAIL, BIKEPARTS.COM | CO CRUPI, MONTROSE, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 2 TYLER GRIGSBY, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 4 RYAN RAYMONT, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, PENHOLD, AB
- 5 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
- 7 NATHAN KITCHEN, REMIX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 2 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 5 CARSON KOWASKI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, INNISFAIL, AB
- 6 KYLE NORTON, GARY TURNER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 8 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, BAY AREA BMXERS, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, LAWMAN BIKES, DUPONT, WA
- 4 JACOB CRABTREE, REMIX, RENO, NV
- 5 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS BMX, ATWATER, CA
- 8 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
14 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 SAMMY MONTIJO, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JAYDEN WAGGONER, 208/RIFT, AMMON, ID
- 5 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, DOUBLECROSS, PASCO, WA
- 6 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 3 TYSIN WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS, GRAHAM, WA
- 4 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, AFTER SHOCK, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 6 RYAN MARTS, DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 TYLER CACCIOLA, DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
16 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 3 KYE AFFOO, FACTORY YESS, WARNER, QLD
- 4 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 KOBE SWANSON, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 6 NOAH RAMOS, US JUNIOR DEVO, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 7 JUSTIN HAILEY, YESS BMX / BOX, ORANGE, CA
- 8 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 KAMREN LARSEN, US JUNIOR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 MONROE HUTTON, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 6 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, KEEV PRODUCTS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 8 BRIAN ENSEY, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, BELLA VISTA, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 4 BOBBY WORTH, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 5 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ROBERT SPANYARD, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 LLOYD SHERROD, ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 JASON ADAMS, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 5 LEONARD KILGOUR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 6 JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, ORANGE, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 JUSTIN BRUNNER, STAATS ELITE CAMP FACTO, WINDSOR, CO
- 4 ANDY PURDY, OAK PARK, CA
- 5 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 JAYSON HALE, BOISE, ID
- 7 GREG ULIBARRI, MOHAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 8 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 3 MIKE HAUPT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 JASON TROUP, TRIPLE J BMX - JJJBMX, HASTINGS
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 BRICE HOY, EKG BIKES, AURORA, CO
- 8 JON RONDEAU, LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MELVIN HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 4 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS, LAYTON, UT
- 5 KENT DEMIK, SANDY, UT
- 6 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
Team Results
Great Salt Lake Nationals #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 174 | 0 | 174 |
2 | BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY | 166 | 0 | 166 |
3 | RIDE CO BIKE SHOP | 163 | 0 | 163 |
4 | ELITE BICYCLES | 153 | 0 | 153 |
5 | JET RACING | 148 | 0 | 148 |
6 | 3B RACING | 87 | 0 | 87 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 237 | 0 | 237 |
2 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 228 | 0 | 228 |
3 | THRODWN | 226 | 0 | 226 |
4 | FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT | 219 | 0 | 219 |
5 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 207 | 200 | 207 |
6 | FACTORY YESS | 196 | 0 | 196 |
7 | FACTORY ALPHA | 189 | 0 | 189 |
8 | DOUBLECROSS | 183 | 0 | 183 |
9 | EXTREME TEAM | 169 | 0 | 169 |
10 | HARO/PROMAX | 163 | 0 | 163 |
11 | FACTORY FALL RISK RACING | 136 | 0 | 136 |
Rider Results
Great Salt Lake National #3
A Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 COLE TESAR, THRODWN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 LAYNE GAINER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 5 IZAAC KENNEDY, BRISBAINE, NV
- 6 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 7 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY YESS, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 8 JYE HOMBSCH, THORNLANDS, QLD
Vet Pro Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 LEONARDO GARCIA, TEAM SHIMANO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, PRIMAL BMX/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JESSE BURKES, PUSHER BMX, AURORA, CO
- 6 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTRMEME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 7 KIRK LANDEEN, SANTA CLARITA SPORTS PERFORMANCE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 MATTHEW SILVIA, VERNON, CT
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 3 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 4 RUSH TRAVER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 BRECKYN HANSEN, SALSA LETOS, DRAPER, UT
- 6 AXEL GRUVER, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 7 GAGE JARVIS, PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 ELI BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 HAILEY TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 3 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KAYLIE PRIOR, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 MATT HINZ, GOLDCOAST RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 2 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 3 JUAN F. DELGADILLO, CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 TAYLOR WITZKE, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 3 LIAN AUYON, BOMBSHELL, HEBER, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 MARC OSORIO, CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 LUKAS SMITH, BAD ACE/ RIFT, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 LOGAN WALKER, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 7 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 3 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, VANS, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, NOR CAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JAY WALKER, W JORDAN, UT
- 7 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 3 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 4 KYLE NORTON, GARY TURNER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DOUGLAS CLARK, GOLD COAST, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 STUART WASSON, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MARINA, CA
- 7 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 COLLIN SMITH, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 2 AUSTIN INMON, MAD/NOWEAR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRONSON DODGE, MOTO MILITIA, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 2 DAMON VOTTA, VELOCITY BIKE CO / 518 DESIGN, MESA, AZ
- 3 COLE BAXTER, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CORTEZ, CO
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEC NESBITT, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JASON TROUP, TRIPLE J BMX - JJJBMX, HASTINGS
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
- 6 SHELBY ELDER, BOMBSHELL,TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 CALLYN RIDER, TUFF GURLZ, GREAT FALLS, MT
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ABYGALE REEVE, AIRDRIE, AB
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 2 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 4 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 5 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SIERRA ALTENDORF, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 7 JORDAN KIMPSON, YESS/DAN'S COMP, AURORA, CO
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 3 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 5 SHELLEY PFISTER, CXP RACING, AUCKLAN
- 6 SHANNON BOWLES, FLY RACING, GILLETTE, WY
- 7 EMILY HARRIS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
- 3 HOLLIE ALLRED, MURRAY, UT
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO (ANGRY) ORCHARD, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 2 MELISSA BRAY, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BROOKE MADSEN, NAMPA, ID
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, PENDLETON, OR
- 2 REBEKAH ABBE, FACTORY ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 3 BECKY MOHR, MOHR COFFEE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLENE WITZKE, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 3 JANNA (BANANA) STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 4 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LOGAN WALKER, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 DEISEL PRIOR, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GAIGE (TWITCH) GOMOLICKE, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 RIVER LARKIN, LARKIN HVAC, FRANCIS, UT
- 7 ACEN MAIRANI, JET RACING, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 8 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JACKSON DEVALL, HEBER CITY, UT
- 3 NICHOLAS OMARA, DMC, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 JAKE DELAQUIL, GARY TURNER BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, COALINGA, CA
- 2 ETHAN EDWARDS, 3B RACING, DALTON GARDENS, ID
- 3 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 CHRIS EVANS, CYCLEGEAR, TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TRAVIS GOODWIN, SC SURF, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 7 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 PAUL LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 CADE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
- 5 SETH STOVALL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 GAVIN GOIKE, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, AVON, CO
- 7 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 GAGE BROWN, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 4 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
- 5 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 6 KAI ALTENDORF, KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 7 LOGAN SILVER, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
- 8 ETHAN LAND, TUCSON, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, LAWMAN BIKES, DUPONT, WA
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS BMX, ATWATER, CA
- 4 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 JACOB CRABTREE, REMIX, RENO, NV
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 3 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
- 3 JAMES MALLETT, REDMAN JR. DEVO, EAGLE, ID
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 CARSON SCHREIBER, EXTREME TEAM, RIVERTON, UT
- 3 NATHAN (NATE) KHOMA, 3B RACING, SPOKANE, WA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 DANIEL BOWERS-WILSON, CHRISTCHURCH
- 5 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, RICHFIELD, UT
- 6 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 7 MICHAEL TESCH, EXTREME BMX PRODUCTS, NAMPA, ID
- 8 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DEVONTAE MOORE, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 OWEN RIINA, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 LLOYD SHERROD, ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JAYSON HALE, BOISE, ID
- 3 GREG ULIBARRI, MOHAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, YESS FACTORY, PASADENA, CA
- 2 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 JON RONDEAU, LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 4 CHRIS SPENCE, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 7 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 BRICE HOY, EKG BIKES, AURORA, CO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 3 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 4 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 5 KENT DEMIK, SANDY, UT
- 6 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS, LAYTON, UT
- 7 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JESUS FELIX, ELITE BICYCLES, BRAWLEY, CA
- 2 BEN TROIA, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
- 3 DEAN BOTTERILL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 4 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 6 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 TIM SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 8 JOEL PETERSON, TEAM ATOMIC, WEST JORDAN, UT
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 DAVE KEARSEY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 BRYAN SESSIONS, W JORDAN, UT
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DREW WALZ, CONSURCO, BOISE, ID
- 3 ZOEY BARNES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KLARISSA (TUFFY) ANDERSON, ANNABELLA, UT
- 5 AMANDA (TINY MOUSE) ANDERSON, ANNABELLA, UT
- 6 CASSIE LESTER, F2W/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SPARKS, NV
- 7 NIXON THOMSON, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 8 RYDEN HANSEN, SALSA LETOS, DRAPER, UT
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIE GREGORY, RIVERTON, UT
- 2 SCOUT SCOTT, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 3 AXEL GRUVER, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 4 ARABELLA DELPELOSO, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 GAGE JARVIS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 COOPER BOLEN, NAPA, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLIN LOHMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 KALEB HESS, SYRACUSE, UT
- 3 KYLER SCHUMACHER, I M BMX, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 4 LUKAS JOLLEY, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 5 ISAIAH MEDINA, CHURUBUSCO, IN
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIJAH DAVIS, 3B RACING, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 2 TYSON GONZALES, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 JACK SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAXTON SCOTT, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 2 GAIGE MCDONALD, NAMPA, ID
- 3 WYLIE HAMANN, POCATELLO, ID
- 4 AMANDA SHELTON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 JAIDEN EATON, WEST JORDAN, UT
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COSIMO JOY, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 2 MADISON HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 GAVYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE CAMPBELL, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 KIERAN BENDFELD, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 3 JAYDON PERSINGER, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT SEDACH, AMARILLO, TX
- 2 JEFF SPARROW, BRIGHTON, CO
- 3 FRANK PREUSS, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 PARKER SKAGGS, BOMBSHELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 LEVI SWAIM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TRISTEN LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 ZENO MARTINEZ, BADACE, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 8 JAY SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSH TRAVER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 3 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 JAYDEN HUNT, ADJ UPHOLSTERY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 NOAH WALLER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TUCKER HALL, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 7 LIAM HOLT, BAD ACE/MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, MOTO MILITIA, ELY, NV
- 3 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 TREVIN DURFEE, LARKIN HVAC, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 HOMER FLEMING, DAD, HILL AFB, AZ
- 6 GAUGE EATON, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROWDY RUPINSKI, 3B RACING, RTHDRUM, ID
- 2 GRANT CAMPBELL, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 NASH RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
- 4 COLBY MCGARVEY, 208/RIFT, BOISE, ID
- 5 AADYN J. GRUVER, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 6 ALDEN CHRISTENSEN, 208 TANGENT RIFT, MERIDIAN, ID
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN URIOSTEGUI, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
- 2 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, SIDI / ODI, PASADENA, CA
- 3 WYATT OLIVER, ERDA, UT
- 4 KARSTEN SHASSETZ, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 5 KOHLTON CANDELARIA, RIVERTON, UT
- 6 BAILEY WALLER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TRAE PREUSS, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLER HERRERA, KAOS UTAH, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 ZACK HALE, RIDE CO , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 MATEO GOECKERITZ, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 ASHER PATTEN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 5 MATT HINZ, GOLDCOAST RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 6 CHASE MILAM, ALPINE, UT
- 7 ANDY KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO, RAPID CITY, SD
- 8 CHANCE HESTER, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE JACKSON, TEAM BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LIVERMORE, CO
- 2 PARKER MILAM, ALPINE, UT
- 3 KADEN WRIGHT, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 4 CASEN RIDDLE, SYRACUSE, UT
- 5 BLAKE MORGAN, F2W, GARDNERVILLE, NV
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GARRET WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 QUENTON ANDROES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LK CITY, UT
- 3 MAX MORGAN, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 4 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR HINKLE, SALSALEEDOS/LAKETOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 6 AUSTIN HASNA, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 7 KEAGEN THOMAS, MAGNA, UT
- 8 BRAXTON JENSEN, MOHAK MAFIA BMX, LEHI, UT
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH MILAM, ALPINE, UT
- 2 ZACKARY BROWN, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 KODYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN F. DELGADILLO, CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 DEVEN STOLK, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, RUTH, NV
- 3 THOMAS GATHAGAN, 208 RIFT, MERIDIAN, ID
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMEION OLIVER, ERDA, UT
- 2 JADEN UNTHANK, RIVERTON, UT
- 3 ZAKARY DYER, 208 RIFT, PAYETTE, ID
- 4 JASON MCDONOUGH, MCDONOUGH LAW , GREELEY, CO
- 5 THOMAS COCHRAN, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 6 CHANDLER WRIGHT, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 7 CALUM BENDFELD, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 8 JUSTIN PETERSON, TEAM ATOMIC, WEST JORDAN, UT
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN "STYLEZ" NEUMEISTER, 208/RIFT, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 EVAN SMITH, EAGLE, ID
- 3 DANIEL "DIRTY DAN" ROBERTSON, MOHAWK MAFIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 RYAN WESNER, BATTLEBORN RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 CLAY BROWN, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS GONZALES, BROKEN SPOKE, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 2 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 3 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLORENCE, AZ
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS MACHINE SERVICES, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 3 BRECKYN HANSEN, SALSA LETOS, DRAPER, UT
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAGE STOVALL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 BIANCA (BEANZ) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 EVA LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 2 SARA LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 KAYLIE PRIOR, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
- 5 KELSIE HINKLE, SALSA LEEDOS / LAKETOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 6 RYLEIGH HERRERA, KAOS UTAH, HERRIMAN, UT
- 7 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, THRODWN, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 ASHLEY WESNER, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 6 HAILEY TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 7 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 SHELBY ELDER, BOMBSHELL,TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 ABYGALE REEVE, AIRDRIE, AB
- 6 AVA ROBERTS, SALSA LEEDOS /LAKETOWN B, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 ASHLEY POE, OGDEN, UT
- 8 ASPEN DOTY, SALSALEEDOS LAKETOWN BMX, COTTONWOOD HGTS, UT
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, THRODWN, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
13 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, THRODWN, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 TARA KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 3 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 4 SARAH BINGHAM, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 6 JORDAN KIMPSON, YESS/DAN'S COMP, AURORA, CO
- 7 VICTORIA ROBERTS, SALSA LEEDOS / LAKETOWN, RIVERTON, UT
- 8 SARA BRENNER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, BOULDER CREEK, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 3 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 4 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 SIERRA ALTENDORF, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 6 BAILEY AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 8 EMMA DOTY, SALSALEEDOS LAKETOWN BMX, COTTONWOOD HGTS, UT
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 HANNAH MILLER, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 4 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 BROOKE GRINDLE, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 8 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BEND, OR
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 4 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MADISON GOMES, NUT UP INDUSTRIES, RIPON, CA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, REAPER, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 RACHAEL BLACKWELL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 4 HEATHER MUNIVE, DK BICYCLES, ALPINE, CA
- 5 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, PENDLETON, OR
- 2 BECKY MOHR, MOHR COFFEE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 RENATE (RED BARON) PREISS-ANDERSON, ANNABELLA, UT
- 4 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 3 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKES, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 5 AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 LIAN AUYON, BOMBSHELL, HEBER, CA
- 7 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCALBMX/FLY/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 HAYDEN BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KHI NUNNO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DEISEL PRIOR, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 KIPTYN GLADDEN, MARANA, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 GAIGE (TWITCH) GOMOLICKE, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 NATHAN MINSTER, FACTORY ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 6 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 7 ACEN MAIRANI, JET RACING, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 8 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, NOR CAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, VANS, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 8 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 TY BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
- 3 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 4 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 KASTON KAIL, BIKEPARTS.COM, MONTROSE, CO
- 8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, COALINGA, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 3 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 TYLER GRIGSBY, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
- 5 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 TEAGAN O'NEAL, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 3 DYLAN TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 4 RYAN RAYMONT, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, PENHOLD, AB
- 5 DIEGO CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 6 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 8 CARSON KOWASKI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, INNISFAIL, AB
13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, BAY AREA BMXERS, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, LAWMAN BIKES, DUPONT, WA
- 4 JOSEPH SHARP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS BMX, ATWATER, CA
- 6 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLES, LINCOLN, CA
- 7 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JAYDEN WAGGONER, 208/RIFT, AMMON, ID
- 6 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, DOUBLECROSS, PASCO, WA
- 7 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 8 KEEGAN STEIGER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 TYLER CACCIOLA, DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 RYAN MARTS, DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 6 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
- 7 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 8 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KYE AFFOO, FACTORY YESS, WARNER, QLD
- 2 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, FACTORY ALPHA, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 3 KOBE SWANSON, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 4 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 ZACHARY FRIER, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 7 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 8 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 BRIAN ENSEY, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 2 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 3 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 4 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 ETHAN ALVEY, LAYTON, UT
- 7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 8 COLIN WHITTINGTON, US JUNIOR DEVO, CORONA, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 BOBBY WORTH, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 3 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 ROBERT SPANYARD, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 LLOYD SHERROD, ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 JASON ADAMS, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 JUSTIN BRUNNER, STAATS ELITE CAMP FACTO, WINDSOR, CO
- 3 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 JAYSON HALE, BOISE, ID
- 5 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 GREG ULIBARRI, MOHAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 JAY DURAN, BALLISTIC BMX, OMAK, WA
- 3 JON RONDEAU, LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 MIKE HAUPT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 JASON TROUP, TRIPLE J BMX - JJJBMX, HASTINGS
- 8 BRICE HOY, EKG BIKES, AURORA, CO
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MELVIN HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 4 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 5 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS, LAYTON, UT
Team Results
Great Salt Lake National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 184 | 0 | 184 |
2 | RIDE CO BIKE SHOP | 174 | 0 | 174 |
3 | ELITE BICYCLES | 159 | 0 | 159 |
4 | JET RACING | 149 | 0 | 149 |
5 | BIKEPARTS.COM | 141 | 0 | 141 |
6 | BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY | 132 | 0 | 132 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 203 | 0 | 203 |
2 | FACTORY YESS | 199 | 0 | 199 |
3 | THRODWN | 199 | 0 | 199 |
4 | EXTREME TEAM | 190 | 0 | 190 |
5 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 187 | 0 | 187 |
6 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 144 | 0 | 144 |
7 | FACTORY FALL RISK RACING | 126 | 0 | 126 |