We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
SoCal Nationals - Pro UCI Series
Rider Results
SO CAL NATIONAL #1
5 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, , CORONA, CA
2 CHLOE CIUDAD REAL, ,
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN RAINEY, , WATSONVILL, CA
2 AIDAN DICKEY, , PORTLAND, OR
3 KYLE PEPPER, , SAN DIEGO, CA
4 JEREMY REISINGER, , REDDING, CA
5 ABIGAIL GILLILAND, ,
6 ASHLEY KLEIN, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 ALAN CISNEROS, , VICTORVILLE, CA
8 MAKENNA HAHN, ,
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DRAKE RICHARDSON, , LAJOLLA,
2 RILEY MORRE, ,
3 GAVIN YOGUES, , CORONA, CA
4 GAGE JULIUS, ,
5 MAC FRANK, , REDLANDS, CA
6 BRADEN ANTISTA, ,
7 DEEGAN WRIGHT, ,
8 JAKOB KRENEK, , TUCSON, AZ
A PRO Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
1 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
2 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
3 LOGAN COLLINS, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
4 JARED BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
5 ALEJANDRO AMAYA, , VENEZUELA, VEN
6 CHASE HINES, SE BIKES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
7 (SCOOTIN) SCOTT MCMAHON, LOOKING, TROY, OH
8 MARTY WISEHART, PPC RACING, AVONDALE, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 VINNY MOREIRA, CYCLE CRAFT/UGP, ORLANDO, FL
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/VENDETTA/FLY, SALEM, OR
5 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MURRIETA, CA
6 RUSTY (BIG TRAIN) DIAL, SSQUARED/CRIT/SO RAD, KELLER, TX
7 PAUL CALDWELL, FACTORY YESS BMX, MANSFIELD, TX
8 CARLOS MEJIA, STAY STRONG, ORLANDO, FL
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
4 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
3 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
4 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
5 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
7 GAVIN NELSON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
8 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 MAX LIGMAN, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 HUNTER (DIRT NAP) SMITH, HCS RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
7 BRODY GOURSON, , VAN NUYS, CA
8 JOSHUA DUNPHY, JOHN 3:16, SANTEE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
6 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
7 LOGAN SALAZAR, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 SETH GARCIA, DAD & MOM, RIVERSIDE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA, OXNARD, CA
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
4 DECLAN MOORE, SPOKE MONKEY, WAUKEGAN, IL
5 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, ANTELOPE VALLEY BMX, LANCASTER, CA
6 PATRICK WRIGHT, , EL CAJON, CA
7 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
8 TRENT MICHEL, , LA MESA, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, RENO, NV
5 JAKE BERKMAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, SPARKS, NV
2 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
3 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
6 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (FAST TRACK) CHACON, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
3 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
6 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, ANAHEIM, CA
7 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
8 KEATON (MONKEY) LARSEN, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
5 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, , SURPRISE, AZ
6 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
8 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, JAMUL, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
4 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
5 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
6 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
8 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MORENO VALLEY, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 JAKE (MOTORMOUTH) MARR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
5 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
6 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, WESTERN RIVER, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
8 ETHAN LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, REDLINE/M-1,
2 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BBR, STOCKTON, CA
4 ASCHWIN DABIAN, ,
5 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
7 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
2 CHAD (MADDOG) HARPER, YUCCA VALLEY BMX, INDIAN WELLS, CA
3 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
4 MICHAEL (BIEGS) BIEGER, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, LA QUINTA, CA
5 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, HAPPOLDT FLOORING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 NICHOLAS (THE STICKMAN) SMITH, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, TEAM JALAPENO, GILBERT, AZ
4 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 BILLY HOLMES, GHP, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
6 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
7 JOSHUA BALDER, SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 JANELLE FUNK, , YUMA, AZ
3 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
4 STELLA (BELLA) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
5 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
6 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & FNR BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 GRACE (SASSY PANTS) SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 SHAYNE BIGGS, , ESCONDIDO, CA
6 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MADELYN (MADI GIRL) MADRID, , ORANGE, CA
8 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
4 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, MESA, AZ
5 BRIANA (BLAZIN BRI) MARTIN, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL/BXC, WICHITA, KS
7 RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, DAD & MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA, OXNARD, CA
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
4 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
7 ANGELICA (GELLY BEANS) FREGOSO, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
8 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
6 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 KRISTABEL VALENCIA, GHOSTRIDER/ELITE, IMPERIAL, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
4 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
5 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/SSQUARED/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, RENO, NV
7 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
8 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
3 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
4 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
5 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
6 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
7 MICAYLA (THE UNDERDOG) GASKEY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, ORANGE, CA
8 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-VIP-BEYOND, SPRING VALLEY, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 SOPHIE SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
5 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
6 SIENNA PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
7 KERSTYN WENCK, , SANTEE, CA
8 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, PORTLAND, OR
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
5 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
7 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
3 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
4 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
5 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
6 ELIANE MCADAM, , CALGARY, AB CAN
7 MORGAN MCADAM, , CALGARY, AB CAN
8 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 VICTORIA JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ALYSHA WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 ALEXIS (FROGGY) LEHMAN, OCTANE ELITE-GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
8 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 SHAWN HUFFINE, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
5 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
6 LIAM ONEIL, AXLES OF EVIL, TRABUCO CANYON, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
4 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
5 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
8 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
7 ANTHONY MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
3 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
8 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 FELIPE GODOY, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM,
5 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
7 KYLE (THE DEGENATOR) DEGEN, BRING IT, GARDEN GROVE, CA
8 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
2 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, 605 CYCLE RACE, BUENA PARK, CA
3 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
4 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 AUSTIN TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
3 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 JOELSHULER, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
7 BRIAN BENDER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, SANTA ANA, CA
8 SCOTT (TICKLE) MOLLES, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NAPA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 DYLON VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
4 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
6 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, HAMPTON, VA
8 (JAMMIN) JUSTIN DYAR, RDR, GILBERT, AZ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MODESTO, CA
3 BLAKE CARNEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CAMARILLO, CA
4 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
6 DEREK WORSHAM, , MODESTO, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 LLOYD SHERROD, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 TREVON JONES, , DANA POINT, CA
4 KEVIN SMITH, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 NATHAN MELLONE, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 PAUL MOORE, AZ PROTRAC, AVONDALE, AZ
7 KRISTOPHER "MUMBLES" MULHAUSE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
2 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
3 TONY SPENCER, SRC BMX, WAVERLY, NY
4 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
4 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 PETER (POPCORN) GOULD, , MONMOUTH, OR
7 BEAU FURR, , ESCONDIDO, CA
8 TODD LYONS, SE RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
3 ROBERT MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
4 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
5 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
6 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM, LAYTON, UT
8 ROBERT "BOWLING BALL" PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
4 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
6 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, MILL CREEK, WA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HARRY LEARY, GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
3 KEVIN (FLYIN' CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
5 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
3 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
4 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA, OXNARD, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL/BXC, WICHITA, KS
7 RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 ALLYSSA MERRIMAN, , LA MESA, CA
5 ELEISA OWENS, BMX PUNX/SE/EXPEDO, OAK HILLS, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 KELLEY PRIMC, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 COLLEEN CASEY, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, MESA, AZ
3 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 ROCIO (RC) COLON, TEAM RIDE, MANASSAS, VA
3 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
4 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
5 JENNIFER (FER) GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX/PROMAX/DK/ODI, LONG BEACH, CA
3 ROBIN VOLD, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 PARKER SCROGGINS, , SAN DIMAS, CA
2 TREY YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
3 BREWIN FORD, SPENCER FAMILY TRUST, EL CAJON, CA
4 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
5 ENZO TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
6 AIDEN WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
7 DYLAN PALMER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JOSHUA HOLLAND, , LONG BEACH, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ISAIAH NIELSEN, 316RACINGONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ZACK GLOW, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 JOSHUA DUNPHY, JOHN 3:16, SANTEE, CA
4 JACK EATON, , VALENCIA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS SWIM, , TEMPLE CITY, CA
2 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 CONNOR (CONMAN) FORD, GRAVITY PIRATES, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, , MONTEREY, CA
5 GIBSON PATTON, , FRESNO, CA
6 JENNA RAMIREZ, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSEPH DALMAN, , BREA, CA
2 CRUZ HANSON-JACOT, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TROY CERBIN, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
4 JOSIAH SCHENK, 316 RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 HAILEY FUENTES, DAD/FLY RACING/MOTUL, SANTEE, CA
6 CRIS (HOT SAUCE) RIOS, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
7 REBECCA KOPCHAK, , INDIO, CA
8 MATTHEW CARPENTIER, , CORONA, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
2 ISAIAH LIBUNAO, , LAKE ELISNORE, CA
3 LILY WILSON, , TUSTIN, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEVEN HUNT, , SANGER, CA
2 RACHEL BOSTON, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, TEMECULA, CA
3 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ, 316 RACING.COM, CHULA VISTA, CA
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BOB ADAMOPOULOS, FULLERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM, CA
2 JASON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
3 ANTHONY (AGENT J) MARTIN, TEAM ATOMIC, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
4 RICK CARTER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
5 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
2 ROB MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
3 KENNY SNOW, , LA HABRA, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DAMON GOODIN, AXLES OF EVIL, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 HUNTER CLARK, EQUIZIT / LDC, SURPRISE, AZ
5 COLTON "CRAZY LEGS" STINKEOWAY, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 SHANE DAVIS, , EL CAJON, CA
7 AIDAN (SUPER FLY) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
8 KAMERON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 MAX LIGMAN, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 COLE KERR, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
2 (INSANE) LANE TURNER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMA, LITTLETON, CO
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XSCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 LANDON TURNAGE, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
7 MAVERICK (TOP GUN) GALE, , CORONA, CA
8 SONNY (LIZARD BOY) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JEREMY BYRD, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 CONNOR ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
3 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 BEAUDIE TRADUP, , SUN CITY, AZ
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
7 SETH GARCIA, DAD & MOM, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
9 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, ANTELOPE VALLEY BMX, LANCASTER, CA
2 ETHAN ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
3 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER, MORGAN HILL, CA
4 DEREK (SKINNY BONES) LUCERO, XBRAND GOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 ETHAN FONG, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
6 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
8 TRENT MICHEL, , LA MESA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DECLAN MOORE, SPOKE MONKEY, WAUKEGAN, IL
2 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, , SAN JACINTO, CA
3 PATRICK WRIGHT, , EL CAJON, CA
4 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
5 TREVOR SMITH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 "JAMMIN" JIMMY BAQUERA, SPROCKET RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 RYAN ESPINOZA, , SAN JACINTO, CA
8 ETHAN (PINEAPPLE CRUSH0 MONIZ, GHP HAWAII, WAHIANA, HI
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE BERKMAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
3 CLAYTON LINDERMAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRANDON PEREZ, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, CITY OF BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
2 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, , LA QUINTA, CA
3 ISAIAH (DEVIL DOG) SALAS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DYLAN ROBERTSON, , ELY, NV
5 TYLER BROOKS, YUCCA VALLEY BRIGADE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
6 JOHN VALADEZ, , HESPERIA, CA
7 IAN (NINJA) BLAKEY, PPC RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SAM CHAMPLIN, , EL DORADO HILLS, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RICHARD ENCINAS, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
5 COLE (HOT ROD) ASTAMENDI, PROTECH PERFORMANCE, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
6 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
7 DAWSON OGORMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
8 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, SPARKS, NV
2 TRAVIS CERBIN, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
3 E J HUNT, , SANGER, CA
4 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
5 ISAAC AGUILERA, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 COLE (C-4) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
7 MICHAEL KRAUSE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 JESSE MARTINEZ, , PALMDALE, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RAND (WREXPERT) QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 OAKLEY (RAZOR) BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
4 CAMERON WILSON, , TUSTIN, CA
5 JULIAN HOEFERT, SCOTT USA, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 JAKE SALDANA, , IRVINE, CA
7 IGNACIO TORRES, THE NATIONALS/ODI/GO PRO, PERRIS, CA
8 HERMAN HIRSCH, , CHULA VISTA, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JESSE FOSSETT, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/BAY BRAWLERS, NAPA, CA
3 RYAN WILSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL WOLFE, , EL CAJON, CA
2 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
3 MATTHEW (FAST TRACK) CHACON, , RIO LINDA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ALLAN (WIERD AL) COOKE, HARO, VISTA, CA
3 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOE TIPPIT, CSL, CARSON CITY, NV
2 BRYAN GREEN, FLORIDA SUN BRU, POMPANO BEACH, FL
3 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
4 CHAD (LUKES DAD) BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LONE TREE, CO
5 CHRIS RACELES, ED HARDY, TEMECULA, CA
6 GARY PRITCHETT, SYN-N-LBC, LONG BEACH, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
2 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, DEFT/S&M/FOX, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
4 AMEN WARDY, GHP/RISEN, CORONA DEL MAR, CA
5 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
3 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OFEVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
6 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
8 (TIGER) TODD WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
6 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, , SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 5
JASON "THE SUPERHERO" MERCADO, EQUILIBRIUM, ALTA LOMA, CA
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
4 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
6 ROBBIE BARRERAS, , ALHAMBRA, CA
8 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
5 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 (ACTION) JACKSON NGAHEU, MOM & DAD, FULLERTON, CA
7 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
7 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
8 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, WESTERN RIVER, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
5 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
6 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
8 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
3 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
4 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
8 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
2 FELIPE GODOY, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM,
3 RICHARD HOLEC, , MURRIETA, CA
4 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
5 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
6 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
7 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
8 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BBR, STOCKTON, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, REDLINE/M-1,
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
4 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
5 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
6 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
7 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
8 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
3 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
4 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
5 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
8 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
3 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
4 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
7 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
5 FAVIO MOJICA, CORSA RACEWEAR, NAPLES, FL
6 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
7 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, HAMPTON, VA
8 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, , HILL AFB, UT
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
3 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
4 KALVIN DAVIS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
6 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ARLINGTON, TX
7 WESLEY JONES, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, , MENIFEE, CA
2 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, AUSTIN, TX
5 LEONARDO GARCIA, SHIMANO, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
7 JOHN PINSONNAULT, , MONSON, MA
8 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, LAVEEN, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
3 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS, SEAL BEACH, CA
4 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
7 CHAD (DUDER) ROBERTS, BASS PRO SHOP, ALISO VIEJO, CA
8 DAVID BEDFORD, , CARNSTON, RI
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 MARK NUNLEY, , ONTARIO, CA
3 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
4 TURNELL HENRY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
6 JOE BLATCHFORD, , SHERMAN OAKS, CA
7 WILLIAM JONES, , N. VANCOUVER, BC CAN
8 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, , CORONA, CA
2 CHLOE CIUDAD REAL, ,
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN RAINEY, , WATSONVILL, CA
2 AIDAN DICKEY, , PORTLAND, OR
3 KYLE PEPPER, , SAN DIEGO, CA
4 JEREMY REISINGER, , REDDING, CA
5 ABIGAIL GILLILAND, ,
6 ASHLEY KLEIN, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 ALAN CISNEROS, , VICTORVILLE, CA
8 MAKENNA HAHN, ,
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DRAKE RICHARDSON, , LAJOLLA,
2 RILEY MORRE, ,
3 GAVIN YOGUES, , CORONA, CA
4 GAGE JULIUS, ,
5 MAC FRANK, , REDLANDS, CA
6 BRADEN ANTISTA, ,
7 DEEGAN WRIGHT, ,
8 JAKOB KRENEK, , TUCSON, AZ
A PRO Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
1 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
2 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
3 LOGAN COLLINS, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
4 JARED BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
5 ALEJANDRO AMAYA, , VENEZUELA, VEN
6 CHASE HINES, SE BIKES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
7 (SCOOTIN) SCOTT MCMAHON, LOOKING, TROY, OH
8 MARTY WISEHART, PPC RACING, AVONDALE, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 VINNY MOREIRA, CYCLE CRAFT/UGP, ORLANDO, FL
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/VENDETTA/FLY, SALEM, OR
5 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MURRIETA, CA
6 RUSTY (BIG TRAIN) DIAL, SSQUARED/CRIT/SO RAD, KELLER, TX
7 PAUL CALDWELL, FACTORY YESS BMX, MANSFIELD, TX
8 CARLOS MEJIA, STAY STRONG, ORLANDO, FL
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
4 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
3 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
4 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
5 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
7 GAVIN NELSON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
8 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 MAX LIGMAN, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 HUNTER (DIRT NAP) SMITH, HCS RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
7 BRODY GOURSON, , VAN NUYS, CA
8 JOSHUA DUNPHY, JOHN 3:16, SANTEE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
6 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
7 LOGAN SALAZAR, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 SETH GARCIA, DAD & MOM, RIVERSIDE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA, OXNARD, CA
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
4 DECLAN MOORE, SPOKE MONKEY, WAUKEGAN, IL
5 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, ANTELOPE VALLEY BMX, LANCASTER, CA
6 PATRICK WRIGHT, , EL CAJON, CA
7 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
8 TRENT MICHEL, , LA MESA, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, RENO, NV
5 JAKE BERKMAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, SPARKS, NV
2 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
3 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
6 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (FAST TRACK) CHACON, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
3 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
6 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, ANAHEIM, CA
7 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
8 KEATON (MONKEY) LARSEN, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
5 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, , SURPRISE, AZ
6 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
8 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, JAMUL, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
4 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
5 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
6 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
8 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MORENO VALLEY, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 JAKE (MOTORMOUTH) MARR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
5 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
6 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, WESTERN RIVER, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
8 ETHAN LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, REDLINE/M-1,
2 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BBR, STOCKTON, CA
4 ASCHWIN DABIAN, ,
5 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
7 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
2 CHAD (MADDOG) HARPER, YUCCA VALLEY BMX, INDIAN WELLS, CA
3 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
4 MICHAEL (BIEGS) BIEGER, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, LA QUINTA, CA
5 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, HAPPOLDT FLOORING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 NICHOLAS (THE STICKMAN) SMITH, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, TEAM JALAPENO, GILBERT, AZ
4 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 BILLY HOLMES, GHP, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
6 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
7 JOSHUA BALDER, SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 JANELLE FUNK, , YUMA, AZ
3 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
4 STELLA (BELLA) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
5 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
6 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & FNR BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 GRACE (SASSY PANTS) SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 SHAYNE BIGGS, , ESCONDIDO, CA
6 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MADELYN (MADI GIRL) MADRID, , ORANGE, CA
8 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
4 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, MESA, AZ
5 BRIANA (BLAZIN BRI) MARTIN, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL/BXC, WICHITA, KS
7 RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, DAD & MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA, OXNARD, CA
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
4 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
7 ANGELICA (GELLY BEANS) FREGOSO, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
8 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
6 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 KRISTABEL VALENCIA, GHOSTRIDER/ELITE, IMPERIAL, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
4 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
5 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/SSQUARED/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, RENO, NV
7 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
8 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
3 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
4 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
5 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
6 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
7 MICAYLA (THE UNDERDOG) GASKEY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, ORANGE, CA
8 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-VIP-BEYOND, SPRING VALLEY, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 SOPHIE SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
5 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
6 SIENNA PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
7 KERSTYN WENCK, , SANTEE, CA
8 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, PORTLAND, OR
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
5 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
7 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
3 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
4 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
5 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
6 ELIANE MCADAM, , CALGARY, AB CAN
7 MORGAN MCADAM, , CALGARY, AB CAN
8 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 VICTORIA JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ALYSHA WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 ALEXIS (FROGGY) LEHMAN, OCTANE ELITE-GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
8 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 SHAWN HUFFINE, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
5 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
6 LIAM ONEIL, AXLES OF EVIL, TRABUCO CANYON, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
4 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
5 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
8 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
7 ANTHONY MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
3 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
8 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 FELIPE GODOY, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM,
5 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
7 KYLE (THE DEGENATOR) DEGEN, BRING IT, GARDEN GROVE, CA
8 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
2 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, 605 CYCLE RACE, BUENA PARK, CA
3 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
4 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 AUSTIN TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
3 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 JOELSHULER, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
7 BRIAN BENDER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, SANTA ANA, CA
8 SCOTT (TICKLE) MOLLES, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NAPA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 DYLON VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
4 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
6 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, HAMPTON, VA
8 (JAMMIN) JUSTIN DYAR, RDR, GILBERT, AZ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MODESTO, CA
3 BLAKE CARNEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CAMARILLO, CA
4 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
6 DEREK WORSHAM, , MODESTO, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 LLOYD SHERROD, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 TREVON JONES, , DANA POINT, CA
4 KEVIN SMITH, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 NATHAN MELLONE, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 PAUL MOORE, AZ PROTRAC, AVONDALE, AZ
7 KRISTOPHER "MUMBLES" MULHAUSE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
2 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
3 TONY SPENCER, SRC BMX, WAVERLY, NY
4 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
4 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 PETER (POPCORN) GOULD, , MONMOUTH, OR
7 BEAU FURR, , ESCONDIDO, CA
8 TODD LYONS, SE RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
3 ROBERT MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
4 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
5 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
6 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM, LAYTON, UT
8 ROBERT "BOWLING BALL" PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
4 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
6 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, MILL CREEK, WA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HARRY LEARY, GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
3 KEVIN (FLYIN' CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
5 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
3 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
4 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA, OXNARD, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL/BXC, WICHITA, KS
7 RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 ALLYSSA MERRIMAN, , LA MESA, CA
5 ELEISA OWENS, BMX PUNX/SE/EXPEDO, OAK HILLS, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 KELLEY PRIMC, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 COLLEEN CASEY, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, MESA, AZ
3 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 ROCIO (RC) COLON, TEAM RIDE, MANASSAS, VA
3 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
4 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
5 JENNIFER (FER) GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX/PROMAX/DK/ODI, LONG BEACH, CA
3 ROBIN VOLD, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 PARKER SCROGGINS, , SAN DIMAS, CA
2 TREY YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
3 BREWIN FORD, SPENCER FAMILY TRUST, EL CAJON, CA
4 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
5 ENZO TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
6 AIDEN WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
7 DYLAN PALMER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JOSHUA HOLLAND, , LONG BEACH, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ISAIAH NIELSEN, 316RACINGONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ZACK GLOW, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 JOSHUA DUNPHY, JOHN 3:16, SANTEE, CA
4 JACK EATON, , VALENCIA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS SWIM, , TEMPLE CITY, CA
2 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 CONNOR (CONMAN) FORD, GRAVITY PIRATES, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, , MONTEREY, CA
5 GIBSON PATTON, , FRESNO, CA
6 JENNA RAMIREZ, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSEPH DALMAN, , BREA, CA
2 CRUZ HANSON-JACOT, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TROY CERBIN, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
4 JOSIAH SCHENK, 316 RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 HAILEY FUENTES, DAD/FLY RACING/MOTUL, SANTEE, CA
6 CRIS (HOT SAUCE) RIOS, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
7 REBECCA KOPCHAK, , INDIO, CA
8 MATTHEW CARPENTIER, , CORONA, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
2 ISAIAH LIBUNAO, , LAKE ELISNORE, CA
3 LILY WILSON, , TUSTIN, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEVEN HUNT, , SANGER, CA
2 RACHEL BOSTON, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, TEMECULA, CA
3 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ, 316 RACING.COM, CHULA VISTA, CA
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BOB ADAMOPOULOS, FULLERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM, CA
2 JASON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
3 ANTHONY (AGENT J) MARTIN, TEAM ATOMIC, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
4 RICK CARTER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
5 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
2 ROB MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
3 KENNY SNOW, , LA HABRA, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DAMON GOODIN, AXLES OF EVIL, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 HUNTER CLARK, EQUIZIT / LDC, SURPRISE, AZ
5 COLTON "CRAZY LEGS" STINKEOWAY, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 SHANE DAVIS, , EL CAJON, CA
7 AIDAN (SUPER FLY) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
8 KAMERON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 MAX LIGMAN, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 COLE KERR, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
2 (INSANE) LANE TURNER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMA, LITTLETON, CO
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XSCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 LANDON TURNAGE, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
7 MAVERICK (TOP GUN) GALE, , CORONA, CA
8 SONNY (LIZARD BOY) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JEREMY BYRD, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 CONNOR ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
3 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 BEAUDIE TRADUP, , SUN CITY, AZ
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
7 SETH GARCIA, DAD & MOM, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
9 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, ANTELOPE VALLEY BMX, LANCASTER, CA
2 ETHAN ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
3 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER, MORGAN HILL, CA
4 DEREK (SKINNY BONES) LUCERO, XBRAND GOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 ETHAN FONG, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
6 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
8 TRENT MICHEL, , LA MESA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DECLAN MOORE, SPOKE MONKEY, WAUKEGAN, IL
2 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, , SAN JACINTO, CA
3 PATRICK WRIGHT, , EL CAJON, CA
4 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
5 TREVOR SMITH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 "JAMMIN" JIMMY BAQUERA, SPROCKET RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 RYAN ESPINOZA, , SAN JACINTO, CA
8 ETHAN (PINEAPPLE CRUSH0 MONIZ, GHP HAWAII, WAHIANA, HI
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE BERKMAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
3 CLAYTON LINDERMAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRANDON PEREZ, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, CITY OF BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
2 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, , LA QUINTA, CA
3 ISAIAH (DEVIL DOG) SALAS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DYLAN ROBERTSON, , ELY, NV
5 TYLER BROOKS, YUCCA VALLEY BRIGADE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
6 JOHN VALADEZ, , HESPERIA, CA
7 IAN (NINJA) BLAKEY, PPC RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SAM CHAMPLIN, , EL DORADO HILLS, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RICHARD ENCINAS, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
5 COLE (HOT ROD) ASTAMENDI, PROTECH PERFORMANCE, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
6 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
7 DAWSON OGORMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
8 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, SPARKS, NV
2 TRAVIS CERBIN, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
3 E J HUNT, , SANGER, CA
4 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
5 ISAAC AGUILERA, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 COLE (C-4) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
7 MICHAEL KRAUSE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 JESSE MARTINEZ, , PALMDALE, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RAND (WREXPERT) QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 OAKLEY (RAZOR) BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
4 CAMERON WILSON, , TUSTIN, CA
5 JULIAN HOEFERT, SCOTT USA, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 JAKE SALDANA, , IRVINE, CA
7 IGNACIO TORRES, THE NATIONALS/ODI/GO PRO, PERRIS, CA
8 HERMAN HIRSCH, , CHULA VISTA, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JESSE FOSSETT, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/BAY BRAWLERS, NAPA, CA
3 RYAN WILSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL WOLFE, , EL CAJON, CA
2 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
3 MATTHEW (FAST TRACK) CHACON, , RIO LINDA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ALLAN (WIERD AL) COOKE, HARO, VISTA, CA
3 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOE TIPPIT, CSL, CARSON CITY, NV
2 BRYAN GREEN, FLORIDA SUN BRU, POMPANO BEACH, FL
3 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
4 CHAD (LUKES DAD) BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LONE TREE, CO
5 CHRIS RACELES, ED HARDY, TEMECULA, CA
6 GARY PRITCHETT, SYN-N-LBC, LONG BEACH, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
2 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, DEFT/S&M/FOX, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
4 AMEN WARDY, GHP/RISEN, CORONA DEL MAR, CA
5 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
3 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OFEVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
6 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
8 (TIGER) TODD WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
6 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, , SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 5
JASON "THE SUPERHERO" MERCADO, EQUILIBRIUM, ALTA LOMA, CA
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
4 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
6 ROBBIE BARRERAS, , ALHAMBRA, CA
8 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
5 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 (ACTION) JACKSON NGAHEU, MOM & DAD, FULLERTON, CA
7 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
7 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
8 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, WESTERN RIVER, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
5 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
6 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
8 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
3 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
4 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
8 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
2 FELIPE GODOY, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM,
3 RICHARD HOLEC, , MURRIETA, CA
4 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
5 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
6 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
7 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
8 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BBR, STOCKTON, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, REDLINE/M-1,
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
4 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
5 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
6 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
7 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
8 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
3 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
4 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
5 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
8 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
3 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
4 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
7 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
5 FAVIO MOJICA, CORSA RACEWEAR, NAPLES, FL
6 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
7 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, HAMPTON, VA
8 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, , HILL AFB, UT
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
3 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
4 KALVIN DAVIS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
6 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ARLINGTON, TX
7 WESLEY JONES, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, , MENIFEE, CA
2 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, AUSTIN, TX
5 LEONARDO GARCIA, SHIMANO, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
7 JOHN PINSONNAULT, , MONSON, MA
8 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, LAVEEN, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
3 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS, SEAL BEACH, CA
4 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
7 CHAD (DUDER) ROBERTS, BASS PRO SHOP, ALISO VIEJO, CA
8 DAVID BEDFORD, , CARNSTON, RI
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 MARK NUNLEY, , ONTARIO, CA
3 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
4 TURNELL HENRY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
6 JOE BLATCHFORD, , SHERMAN OAKS, CA
7 WILLIAM JONES, , N. VANCOUVER, BC CAN
8 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
SO CAL NATIONAL #1
on 03/30/2012 at 1:00:00 PM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY INTENSE 215
2 FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM 207
3 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 203
4 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 202
5 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 197
6 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 193
7 FACTORY YESS BMX 162
8 HYPER BICYCLES 157
9 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 153
10 EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS 124
11 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 115
Bike Shop Team Results for
SO CAL NATIONAL #1
on 03/30/2012 at 1:00:00 PM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 222
2 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 170
3 FORM/ELITE BICYCLES 157
4 PPC RACING VRP 154
5 GORDY'S BICYCLES 135
6 SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE 131
Trophy Team Results for
SO CAL NATIONAL #1
on 03/30/2012 at 1:00:00 PM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ROCKSTAR/SPEARMINT RINO 215
2 WESTSIDEBMX.COM 163
3 SYCAMORE BMX 132
4 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 112
5 EMPOWERED CLOTHING 110
Rider Results
SO CAL NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 30 Groups = 4
1 K J ROMERO, ANARCHYBMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
2 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
3 THOMAS VALLEJO, FACTORY INTENSE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
4 ALEJANDRO AMAYA, , VENEZUELA, VEN
5 BODI TURNER, INTENSE BMX, BAYSWATER, AU
6 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, XENIA, OH
7 MARTY WISEHART, PPC RACING, AVONDALE, AZ
8 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/VENDETTA/FLY, SALEM, OR
4 RUSTY (BIG TRAIN) DIAL, SSQUARED/CRIT/SO RAD, KELLER, TX
5 CARLOS MEJIA, STAY STRONG, ORLANDO, FL
6 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MURRIETA, CA
7 BRYAN (B) MEYER, , ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
8 PAUL CALDWELL, FACTORY YESS BMX, MANSFIELD, TX
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
3 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
5 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MAX LIGMAN, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
6 COLTON "CRAZY LEGS" STINKEOWAY, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, PENDAUL LLC, PHOENIX, AZ
8 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 SETH GARCIA, DAD & MOM, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 GAVYN MANNING, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA, OXNARD, CA
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 PATRICK WRIGHT, , EL CAJON, CA
6 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
7 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
8 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER, MORGAN HILL, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 JAKE BERKMAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, RENO, NV
4 DOMINIC (BIG D MAN) MURPHY, MURPHY BOYZ & FAMILY, TEMPE, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, SPARKS, NV
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
5 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
6 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
7 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
8 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
2 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
3 MATTHEW (FAST TRACK) CHACON, , RIO LINDA, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
4 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
5 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
6 KEATON (MONKEY) LARSEN, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
5 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
8 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 GAIMU (GAITAROS)MANO, WESTERN RIVER, JYOUETSU NIIGATA, JA JPN
4 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
5 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
8 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JAKE (MOTORMOUTH) MARR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
7 JONATHAN WILLIAMS, , COSTA MESA, CA
8 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, REDLINE/M-1,
2 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BBR, STOCKTON, CA
5 MATHEUS GUIDO, DAD, BRASIL, BRA
6 ASCHWIN DABIAN, ,
7 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
8 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JARED ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
3 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, HAPPOLDT FLOORING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
5 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
6 CHAD (MADDOG) HARPER, YUCCA VALLEY BMX, INDIAN WELLS, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 NICHOLAS (THE STICKMAN) SMITH, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, SAN DIEGO STATE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
6 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
7 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, TEAM JALAPENO, GILBERT, AZ
8 BILLY HOLMES, GHP, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JANELLE FUNK, , YUMA, AZ
4 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
5 AVA MARIE (FLASH) JONES, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
4 STELLA (BELLA) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
5 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
6 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
7 MACI CARTER, PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
8 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
4 FAYE HERNANDEZ, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, ESCALON, CA
5 GRACE (SASSY PANTS) SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MADELYN (MADI GIRL) MADRID, , ORANGE, CA
8 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
4 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, MESA, AZ
5 BRIANA (BLAZIN BRI) MARTIN, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL/BXC, WICHITA, KS
7 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, SO CAL CRUSH, RAMONA, CA
8 OLIVIA (LIL OLIE) MONTOYA, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA, OXNARD, CA
4 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
6 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
7 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
6 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
8 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/SSQUARED/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
6 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, RENO, NV
7 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
8 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
3 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
4 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
5 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
6 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
7 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-VIP-BEYOND, SPRING VALLEY, CA
8 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
4 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CRUPI ALBERTA, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
5 SOPHIE SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
7 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, PORTLAND, OR
8 SEARRA FERNANDEZ, TEAM TYPE 1/JP MOTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
7 SAMMIE USERY, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
5 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
6 MORGAN MCADAM, , CALGARY, AB CAN
7 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
8 AMANDA SCHAAF, , LAKE WORTH, FL
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 VICTORIA JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
5 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 ALYSHA WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 MEGAN CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
5 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 SHAWN HUFFINE, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
4 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
5 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 LIAM ONEIL, AXLES OF EVIL, TRABUCO CANYON, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
5 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
6 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
8 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
7 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
8 ANTHONY MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
2 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
8 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 FELIPE GODOY, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM,
3 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
4 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
5 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
6 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
8 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM, LAYTON, UT
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
2 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, 605 CYCLE RACE, BUENA PARK, CA
3 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
5 AUSTIN TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
6 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 JOEL SHULER, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
4 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 ALEX RIVERA, BIKE CONNECTION/SPY, GREAT MILLS, MD
8 SCOTT (TICKLE) MOLLES, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NAPA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DYLON VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
2 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
3 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, VIRGINIA TECH, HAMPTON, VA
5 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 TAS (TAZ MANIA DEVIL) SLAVIN, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 CHRISTOPHER GRISHAM, YUCAIPA BIKE CENTER, CALIMESA, CA
8 CODY JOHNSON, , SAN DIEGO, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 BLAKE CARNEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CAMARILLO, CA
3 BRIAN "MAD COW" CARRILLO, GRAVESIDE GEAR/WOODSIDE, SAN OCEANSIDE, CA
4 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MODESTO, CA
5 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
6 DEREK WORSHAM, , MODESTO, CA
7 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAUL MOORE, AZ PROTRAC, AVONDALE, AZ
2 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 LLOYD SHERROD, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
4 TREVON JONES, , DANA POINT, CA
5 KEVIN SMITH, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
6 NATHAN MELLONE, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
2 TONY SPENCER, SRC BMX, WAVERLY, NY
3 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 PETER (POPCORN) GOULD, , MONMOUTH, OR
4 TODD LYONS, SE RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
6 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
7 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
3 ROBERT MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
4 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
5 FRANK YOUNG, STAATS/CIARA/VAT, IRVINGTON, NJ
6 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
7 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM, LAYTON, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
4 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
8 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, MILL CREEK, WA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HARRY LEARY, GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
3 DEANE HAMILTON, , CHULA VISTA, CA
4 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
5 KEVIN (FLYIN' CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
3 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
4 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA, OXNARD, CA
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL/BXC, WICHITA, KS
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
5 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, TORRANCE, CA
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 ALLYSSA MERRIMAN, , LA MESA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
2 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , GLENDALE, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 COLLEEN CASEY, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, MESA, AZ
3 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
2 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
4 ROCIO (RC) COLON, TEAM RIDE, MANASSAS, VA
5 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
6 JENNIFER (FER) GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX/PROMAX/DK/ODI, LONG BEACH, CA
3 ROBIN VOLD, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ELIZABETH JONES, STEEL WHEELS BMX, ELMHURST, IL
3 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 PARKER SCROGGINS, , SAN DIMAS, CA
2 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, MURPHY BOYZ, TEMPE, AZ
3 DAVID GILLILAND, , CARAMILLO, CA
4 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
5 TREY YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
6 ENZO TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
7 JOSHUA HOLLAND, , LONG BEACH, CA
8 JACKSON MORALES, ASV, ALISA VIEJO, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA DUNPHY, JOHN 3:16, SANTEE, CA
2 ZACK GLOW, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 HUNTER GLASS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ISAIAH NIELSEN, 316RACINGONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RILEY PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 NICHOLAS SWIM, , TEMPLE CITY, CA
3 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 ROCCO MORSE, , BURBANK, CA
5 GIBSON PATTON, , FRESNO, CA
6 JENNA RAMIREZ, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
7 CONNOR (CONMAN) FORD, GRAVITY PIRATES, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 LOGAN SMITH, , IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLLIN CLEVENGER, , LAKESIDE, CA
2 MATTHEW CARPENTIER, , CORONA, CA
3 GABRIEL STANFIELD, , HIGHLAND, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CRUZ HANSON-JACOT, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TROY CERBIN, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
3 JOSIAH SCHENK, 316 RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 CRIS (HOT SAUCE) RIOS, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER HUSSEMAN, , LA MESA, CA
2 CASSIDY COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
3 HAILEY FUENTES, DAD/FLY RACING/MOTUL, SANTEE, CA
4 LILY WILSON, , TUSTIN, CA
5 DYLAN BAKER, , LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
6 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
2 DEVEN HUNT, , SANGER, CA
3 RACHEL BOSTON, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, TEMECULA, CA
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (AGENT J) MARTIN, TEAM ATOMIC, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
2 SETH HARTGRAVE, D&R RACING/SUPERCROSS, EL CAJON, CA
3 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 RICK CARTER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
2 JOHNNY BALL, DIRTY FILTHY BMX.COM, GOODYEAR, AZ
3 VERNON SCHABERT, ELINGS PARK ELIMINATORS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 KENNY SNOW, , LA HABRA, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DAMON GOODIN, AXLES OF EVIL, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 KAMERON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
5 AIDAN (SUPER FLY) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
6 COLTON "CRAZY LEGS" STINKEOWAY, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 TALEN TURNAGE, XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
8 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
6 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, DEEP POCKET RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
3 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 COLE KERR, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
7 JACK JOHNSON, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XSCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
6 DAVIS CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
7 MAVERICK (TOP GUN) GALE, , CORONA, CA
8 LANDON TURNAGE, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
3 JEREMY BYRD, , CHULA VISTA, CA
4 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
5 CONNOR ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
6 BEAUDIE TRADUP, , SUN CITY, AZ
7 SETH GARCIA, DAD & MOM, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 LOGAN SALAZAR, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, ANTELOPE VALLEY BMX, LANCASTER, CA
2 DEREK (SKINNY BONES) LUCERO, XBRAND GOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 ETHAN ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
4 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
6 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) WOMACK, TEAM KAMIKAZE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JONATHAN WILSON, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDE, LAKE FOREST, CA
8 TRENT MICHEL, , LA MESA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 QUINN DERDERIAN, DERDERIAN BROS RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, , SAN JACINTO, CA
3 ETHAN (PINEAPPLE CRUSH0 MONIZ, GHP HAWAII, WAHIANA, HI
4 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
5 PATRICK WRIGHT, , EL CAJON, CA
6 ANTHONY VINUEZA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 "JAMMIN" JIMMY BAQUERA, SPROCKET RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 BLAKE FIERRO, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNA FLOW, BREA, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE BERKMAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
3 CLAYTON LINDERMAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRANDON PEREZ, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, , LA QUINTA, CA
2 ISAIAH (DEVIL DOG) SALAS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 DYLAN ROBERTSON, , ELY, NV
4 SAM CHAMPLIN, , EL DORADO HILLS, CA
5 VICTOR (2 KWIK VIC) DIMANLIG, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, PARKER, CO
6 TYLER BROOKS, YUCCA VALLEY BRIGADE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
7 DOMINIC (BIG D MAN) MURPHY, MURPHY BOYZ & FAMILY, TEMPE, AZ
8 SETH HOWARD, KB BIKES, CORONA, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RICHARD ENCINAS, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
4 COLE (HOT ROD) ASTAMENDI, PROTECH PERFORMANCE, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
5 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
6 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
7 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
8 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JESSE MARTINEZ, , PALMDALE, CA
2 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, SPARKS, NV
3 COLE (C-4) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
4 MICHAEL KRAUSE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 TRAVIS CERBIN, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
6 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
7 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX & FNR BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 SCOTT BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
2 JULIAN HOEFERT, SCOTT USA, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 OAKLEY (RAZOR) BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
4 CAMERON WILSON, , TUSTIN, CA
5 JAKE SALDANA, , IRVINE, CA
6 HERMAN HIRSCH, , CHULA VISTA, CA
7 IGNACIO TORRES, THE NATIONALS/ODI/GO PRO, PERRIS, CA
8 RAND (WREXPERT) QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SULLIVAN, SYCUAN / ROTTEN CREATION, YUMA, AZ
2 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/BAY BRAWLERS, NAPA, CA
3 JESSE FOSSETT, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRADY (WOLFMAN) MCCLELLAN, , YUMA, AZ
2 MICHAEL WOLFE, , EL CAJON, CA
3 MATTHEW (FAST TRACK) CHACON, , RIO LINDA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LUKE COPELAND, , PALMDALE, CA
3 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
2 BRYAN ALBAUGH, , ESCONDIDO, CA
3 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE TIPPIT, CSL, CARSON CITY, NV
2 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
3 CHAD (LUKES DAD) BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LONE TREE, CO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
2 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
3 TOM MCCORMACK, BIKE ALLEY REDLINE /ROCK, SANTA ANA, CA
4 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, DEFT/S&M/FOX, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
3 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
5 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
6 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
8 CALEB (THE ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
5 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, , SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
7 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 ROBBIE BARRERAS, , ALHAMBRA, CA
6 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
7 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
8 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
4 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 REILLY (THE MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, REDMOND, OR
8 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, , ONTARIO, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
6 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
6 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
7 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 ELIJAH DANIELS, , OXNARD, CA
7 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 FELIPE GODOY, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM,
4 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
5 RICHARD HOLEC, , MURRIETA, CA
6 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
7 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, REDLINE/M-1,
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
4 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
5 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 AUSTIN BARRETTE, , TRABUCO CANYON, CA
7 ASCHWIN DABIAN, ,
8 MARIO LOPEZ, PUERTO RICO, NAPLES, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
2 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
4 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
6 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
7 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
8 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
3 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
5 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
8 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
2 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
5 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 DYLON VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, CHAOS, MADARA, CA
8 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ARLINGTON, TX
2 BRYCE HOCKING, CAL STATE SAN MARCOS, CARLSBAD, CA
3 KALVIN DAVIS, UNIVERSITY OF NEW MEXICO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL
5 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
6 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, TEAM JALAPENO, GILBERT, AZ
7 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, OLYMPIC COLLEGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
8 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, , MENIFEE, CA
2 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, AUSTIN, TX
3 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, LAVEEN, AZ
4 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
5 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 JOHN PINSONNAULT, , MONSON, MA
7 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
8 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
3 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS, SEAL BEACH, CA
4 CHAD (DUDER) ROBERTS, BASS PRO SHOP, ALISO VIEJO, CA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 (TRICKY) NICK MENCURI, PPC RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
8 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 MARK NUNLEY, , ONTARIO, CA
3 HARRY LEARY, GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
5 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
7 TURNELL HENRY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 30 Groups = 4
1 K J ROMERO, ANARCHYBMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
2 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
3 THOMAS VALLEJO, FACTORY INTENSE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
4 ALEJANDRO AMAYA, , VENEZUELA, VEN
5 BODI TURNER, INTENSE BMX, BAYSWATER, AU
6 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, XENIA, OH
7 MARTY WISEHART, PPC RACING, AVONDALE, AZ
8 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/VENDETTA/FLY, SALEM, OR
4 RUSTY (BIG TRAIN) DIAL, SSQUARED/CRIT/SO RAD, KELLER, TX
5 CARLOS MEJIA, STAY STRONG, ORLANDO, FL
6 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MURRIETA, CA
7 BRYAN (B) MEYER, , ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
8 PAUL CALDWELL, FACTORY YESS BMX, MANSFIELD, TX
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
3 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
5 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MAX LIGMAN, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
6 COLTON "CRAZY LEGS" STINKEOWAY, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, PENDAUL LLC, PHOENIX, AZ
8 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 SETH GARCIA, DAD & MOM, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 GAVYN MANNING, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA, OXNARD, CA
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 PATRICK WRIGHT, , EL CAJON, CA
6 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
7 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
8 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER, MORGAN HILL, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 JAKE BERKMAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, RENO, NV
4 DOMINIC (BIG D MAN) MURPHY, MURPHY BOYZ & FAMILY, TEMPE, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, SPARKS, NV
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
5 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
6 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
7 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
8 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
2 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
3 MATTHEW (FAST TRACK) CHACON, , RIO LINDA, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
4 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
5 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
6 KEATON (MONKEY) LARSEN, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
5 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
8 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 GAIMU (GAITAROS)MANO, WESTERN RIVER, JYOUETSU NIIGATA, JA JPN
4 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
5 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
8 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JAKE (MOTORMOUTH) MARR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
7 JONATHAN WILLIAMS, , COSTA MESA, CA
8 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, REDLINE/M-1,
2 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BBR, STOCKTON, CA
5 MATHEUS GUIDO, DAD, BRASIL, BRA
6 ASCHWIN DABIAN, ,
7 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
8 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JARED ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
3 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, HAPPOLDT FLOORING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
5 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
6 CHAD (MADDOG) HARPER, YUCCA VALLEY BMX, INDIAN WELLS, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 NICHOLAS (THE STICKMAN) SMITH, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, SAN DIEGO STATE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
6 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
7 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, TEAM JALAPENO, GILBERT, AZ
8 BILLY HOLMES, GHP, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JANELLE FUNK, , YUMA, AZ
4 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
5 AVA MARIE (FLASH) JONES, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
4 STELLA (BELLA) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
5 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
6 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
7 MACI CARTER, PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
8 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
4 FAYE HERNANDEZ, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, ESCALON, CA
5 GRACE (SASSY PANTS) SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MADELYN (MADI GIRL) MADRID, , ORANGE, CA
8 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
4 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, MESA, AZ
5 BRIANA (BLAZIN BRI) MARTIN, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL/BXC, WICHITA, KS
7 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, SO CAL CRUSH, RAMONA, CA
8 OLIVIA (LIL OLIE) MONTOYA, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA, OXNARD, CA
4 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
6 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
7 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
6 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
8 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/SSQUARED/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
6 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, RENO, NV
7 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
8 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
3 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
4 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
5 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
6 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
7 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-VIP-BEYOND, SPRING VALLEY, CA
8 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
4 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CRUPI ALBERTA, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
5 SOPHIE SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
7 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, PORTLAND, OR
8 SEARRA FERNANDEZ, TEAM TYPE 1/JP MOTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
7 SAMMIE USERY, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
5 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
6 MORGAN MCADAM, , CALGARY, AB CAN
7 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
8 AMANDA SCHAAF, , LAKE WORTH, FL
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 VICTORIA JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
5 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 ALYSHA WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 MEGAN CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
5 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 SHAWN HUFFINE, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
4 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
5 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 LIAM ONEIL, AXLES OF EVIL, TRABUCO CANYON, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
5 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
6 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
8 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
7 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
8 ANTHONY MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
2 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
8 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 FELIPE GODOY, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM,
3 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
4 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
5 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
6 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
8 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM, LAYTON, UT
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
2 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, 605 CYCLE RACE, BUENA PARK, CA
3 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
5 AUSTIN TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
6 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 JOEL SHULER, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
4 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 ALEX RIVERA, BIKE CONNECTION/SPY, GREAT MILLS, MD
8 SCOTT (TICKLE) MOLLES, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NAPA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DYLON VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
2 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
3 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, VIRGINIA TECH, HAMPTON, VA
5 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 TAS (TAZ MANIA DEVIL) SLAVIN, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 CHRISTOPHER GRISHAM, YUCAIPA BIKE CENTER, CALIMESA, CA
8 CODY JOHNSON, , SAN DIEGO, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 BLAKE CARNEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CAMARILLO, CA
3 BRIAN "MAD COW" CARRILLO, GRAVESIDE GEAR/WOODSIDE, SAN OCEANSIDE, CA
4 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MODESTO, CA
5 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
6 DEREK WORSHAM, , MODESTO, CA
7 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAUL MOORE, AZ PROTRAC, AVONDALE, AZ
2 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 LLOYD SHERROD, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
4 TREVON JONES, , DANA POINT, CA
5 KEVIN SMITH, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
6 NATHAN MELLONE, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
2 TONY SPENCER, SRC BMX, WAVERLY, NY
3 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 PETER (POPCORN) GOULD, , MONMOUTH, OR
4 TODD LYONS, SE RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
6 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
7 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
3 ROBERT MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
4 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
5 FRANK YOUNG, STAATS/CIARA/VAT, IRVINGTON, NJ
6 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
7 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM, LAYTON, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
4 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
8 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, MILL CREEK, WA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HARRY LEARY, GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
3 DEANE HAMILTON, , CHULA VISTA, CA
4 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
5 KEVIN (FLYIN' CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
3 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
4 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA, OXNARD, CA
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL/BXC, WICHITA, KS
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
5 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, TORRANCE, CA
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 ALLYSSA MERRIMAN, , LA MESA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
2 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , GLENDALE, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 COLLEEN CASEY, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, MESA, AZ
3 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
2 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
4 ROCIO (RC) COLON, TEAM RIDE, MANASSAS, VA
5 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
6 JENNIFER (FER) GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX/PROMAX/DK/ODI, LONG BEACH, CA
3 ROBIN VOLD, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ELIZABETH JONES, STEEL WHEELS BMX, ELMHURST, IL
3 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 PARKER SCROGGINS, , SAN DIMAS, CA
2 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, MURPHY BOYZ, TEMPE, AZ
3 DAVID GILLILAND, , CARAMILLO, CA
4 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
5 TREY YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
6 ENZO TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
7 JOSHUA HOLLAND, , LONG BEACH, CA
8 JACKSON MORALES, ASV, ALISA VIEJO, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA DUNPHY, JOHN 3:16, SANTEE, CA
2 ZACK GLOW, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 HUNTER GLASS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ISAIAH NIELSEN, 316RACINGONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RILEY PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 NICHOLAS SWIM, , TEMPLE CITY, CA
3 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 ROCCO MORSE, , BURBANK, CA
5 GIBSON PATTON, , FRESNO, CA
6 JENNA RAMIREZ, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
7 CONNOR (CONMAN) FORD, GRAVITY PIRATES, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 LOGAN SMITH, , IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLLIN CLEVENGER, , LAKESIDE, CA
2 MATTHEW CARPENTIER, , CORONA, CA
3 GABRIEL STANFIELD, , HIGHLAND, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CRUZ HANSON-JACOT, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TROY CERBIN, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
3 JOSIAH SCHENK, 316 RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 CRIS (HOT SAUCE) RIOS, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER HUSSEMAN, , LA MESA, CA
2 CASSIDY COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
3 HAILEY FUENTES, DAD/FLY RACING/MOTUL, SANTEE, CA
4 LILY WILSON, , TUSTIN, CA
5 DYLAN BAKER, , LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
6 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
2 DEVEN HUNT, , SANGER, CA
3 RACHEL BOSTON, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, TEMECULA, CA
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (AGENT J) MARTIN, TEAM ATOMIC, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
2 SETH HARTGRAVE, D&R RACING/SUPERCROSS, EL CAJON, CA
3 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 RICK CARTER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
2 JOHNNY BALL, DIRTY FILTHY BMX.COM, GOODYEAR, AZ
3 VERNON SCHABERT, ELINGS PARK ELIMINATORS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 KENNY SNOW, , LA HABRA, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DAMON GOODIN, AXLES OF EVIL, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 KAMERON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
5 AIDAN (SUPER FLY) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
6 COLTON "CRAZY LEGS" STINKEOWAY, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 TALEN TURNAGE, XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
8 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
6 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, DEEP POCKET RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
3 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 COLE KERR, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
7 JACK JOHNSON, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XSCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
6 DAVIS CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
7 MAVERICK (TOP GUN) GALE, , CORONA, CA
8 LANDON TURNAGE, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
3 JEREMY BYRD, , CHULA VISTA, CA
4 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
5 CONNOR ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
6 BEAUDIE TRADUP, , SUN CITY, AZ
7 SETH GARCIA, DAD & MOM, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 LOGAN SALAZAR, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, ANTELOPE VALLEY BMX, LANCASTER, CA
2 DEREK (SKINNY BONES) LUCERO, XBRAND GOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 ETHAN ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
4 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
6 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) WOMACK, TEAM KAMIKAZE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JONATHAN WILSON, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDE, LAKE FOREST, CA
8 TRENT MICHEL, , LA MESA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 QUINN DERDERIAN, DERDERIAN BROS RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, , SAN JACINTO, CA
3 ETHAN (PINEAPPLE CRUSH0 MONIZ, GHP HAWAII, WAHIANA, HI
4 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
5 PATRICK WRIGHT, , EL CAJON, CA
6 ANTHONY VINUEZA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 "JAMMIN" JIMMY BAQUERA, SPROCKET RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 BLAKE FIERRO, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNA FLOW, BREA, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE BERKMAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
3 CLAYTON LINDERMAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRANDON PEREZ, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, , LA QUINTA, CA
2 ISAIAH (DEVIL DOG) SALAS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 DYLAN ROBERTSON, , ELY, NV
4 SAM CHAMPLIN, , EL DORADO HILLS, CA
5 VICTOR (2 KWIK VIC) DIMANLIG, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, PARKER, CO
6 TYLER BROOKS, YUCCA VALLEY BRIGADE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
7 DOMINIC (BIG D MAN) MURPHY, MURPHY BOYZ & FAMILY, TEMPE, AZ
8 SETH HOWARD, KB BIKES, CORONA, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RICHARD ENCINAS, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
4 COLE (HOT ROD) ASTAMENDI, PROTECH PERFORMANCE, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
5 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
6 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
7 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
8 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JESSE MARTINEZ, , PALMDALE, CA
2 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, SPARKS, NV
3 COLE (C-4) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
4 MICHAEL KRAUSE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 TRAVIS CERBIN, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
6 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
7 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX & FNR BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 SCOTT BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
2 JULIAN HOEFERT, SCOTT USA, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 OAKLEY (RAZOR) BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
4 CAMERON WILSON, , TUSTIN, CA
5 JAKE SALDANA, , IRVINE, CA
6 HERMAN HIRSCH, , CHULA VISTA, CA
7 IGNACIO TORRES, THE NATIONALS/ODI/GO PRO, PERRIS, CA
8 RAND (WREXPERT) QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SULLIVAN, SYCUAN / ROTTEN CREATION, YUMA, AZ
2 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/BAY BRAWLERS, NAPA, CA
3 JESSE FOSSETT, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRADY (WOLFMAN) MCCLELLAN, , YUMA, AZ
2 MICHAEL WOLFE, , EL CAJON, CA
3 MATTHEW (FAST TRACK) CHACON, , RIO LINDA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LUKE COPELAND, , PALMDALE, CA
3 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
2 BRYAN ALBAUGH, , ESCONDIDO, CA
3 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE TIPPIT, CSL, CARSON CITY, NV
2 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
3 CHAD (LUKES DAD) BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LONE TREE, CO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
2 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
3 TOM MCCORMACK, BIKE ALLEY REDLINE /ROCK, SANTA ANA, CA
4 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, DEFT/S&M/FOX, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
3 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
5 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
6 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
8 CALEB (THE ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
5 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, , SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
7 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 ROBBIE BARRERAS, , ALHAMBRA, CA
6 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
7 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
8 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
4 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 REILLY (THE MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, REDMOND, OR
8 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, , ONTARIO, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
6 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
6 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
7 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 ELIJAH DANIELS, , OXNARD, CA
7 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, BIKE LOOP, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA, JP J
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 FELIPE GODOY, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM,
4 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
5 RICHARD HOLEC, , MURRIETA, CA
6 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
7 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, REDLINE/M-1,
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
4 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
5 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 AUSTIN BARRETTE, , TRABUCO CANYON, CA
7 ASCHWIN DABIAN, ,
8 MARIO LOPEZ, PUERTO RICO, NAPLES, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
2 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
4 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
6 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
7 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
8 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
3 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
5 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
8 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
2 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
5 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 DYLON VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, CHAOS, MADARA, CA
8 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ARLINGTON, TX
2 BRYCE HOCKING, CAL STATE SAN MARCOS, CARLSBAD, CA
3 KALVIN DAVIS, UNIVERSITY OF NEW MEXICO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL
5 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
6 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, TEAM JALAPENO, GILBERT, AZ
7 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, OLYMPIC COLLEGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
8 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, , MENIFEE, CA
2 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, AUSTIN, TX
3 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, LAVEEN, AZ
4 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
5 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 JOHN PINSONNAULT, , MONSON, MA
7 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
8 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
3 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS, SEAL BEACH, CA
4 CHAD (DUDER) ROBERTS, BASS PRO SHOP, ALISO VIEJO, CA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 (TRICKY) NICK MENCURI, PPC RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
8 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 MARK NUNLEY, , ONTARIO, CA
3 HARRY LEARY, GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
5 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
7 TURNELL HENRY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
SO CAL NATIONAL #2
on 04/01/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY INTENSE 230
2 FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM 227
3 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 222
4 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 212
5 FACTORY LDC 186
6 HYPER BICYCLES 177
7 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 176
8 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 174
9 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 167
10 EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS 114
Bike Shop Team Results for
SO CAL NATIONAL #2
on 04/01/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 217
2 BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKSTAR 196
3 GORDY'S BICYCLES 163
4 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 152
5 SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE 151
6 PPC RACING VRP 137
7 FORM/ELITE BICYCLES 136
Trophy Team Results for
SO CAL NATIONAL #2
on 04/01/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ROCKSTAR/SPEARMINT RINO 181
2 SYCAMORE BMX 150
3 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 148
4 EMPOWERED CLOTHING 141
5 EXTREME-GO-RIDE 90
6 MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX 74
7 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 61
8 NO XCUSES 60
9 RIDGE BROTHERS RACING 44