We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Sooner Nationals
Rider Results
Sooner National Prerace
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
- 4 (Not Scored)
Pro Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, QUITO
- 2 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STAATS / CIARI, ANOKA, MN
- 3 JONATHAN AUSTIN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 ERIC MULLER, EUGENE, OR
- 5 JORDAN SCHEIDERICH, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 6 SKYLER PRATHER, SURFACE RACING, EDINBURG, IL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER TAYLOR, KLM ALL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 2 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 3 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 4 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 EAMEAL HOLSTIEN, SANTA FE, TX
- 6 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY (WILD WILD WES)SPEICHER, RIDCO, DURANGO, CO
- 2 LIAM WINGATE, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 3 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 4 BRYCE WATKINSON, RACER ARMY, BUCKNER, MO
- 5 JT HAMPTON, RACER ARMY, LA CROSSE, WI
- 6 DEEGAN FRAZIER, BLACK WIDOW RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 JOSH PALMER, BIKE FOR THE LIKE OF US, RAYMORE, MO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAEDAN CARLSON, ZOMBIELANDBMX, OMAHA, NE
- 2 COOPER JACKSON, 2ND GEN RACING, CARTHAGE, MO
- 3 HEATH KEENER, N/A, TOWANDA, KS
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 ZACH DOOLIN, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, OLATHE, KS
- 3 HAYDEN HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN FOULSTON, BENTON, KS
- 2 AIDEN ARNOLDY, UDALL, KS
- 3 CAMRON WALLIS, WICHITA, KS
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BODHI PANGLE, WICHITA, KS
- 2 BRYCE SPRAGUE, CARTHAGE, MO
- 3 THOMAS COCHRAN, TULSA, OK
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK TITUS, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 2 JERROD SOUKUP, 1ST GENERATION BMX/FTB B, NEWTON, KS
- 3 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 BRADEN THOMPSON, SALPULPA, OK
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 LUKAS SMITH, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 GAGE HILL, CARS BIKE SHOP/ SPEEDCO, PLATO, MN
- 5 GUS MITCHELL, KAOS, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 SHELDON HERRICK, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WYLIE, TX
- 8 KENDALL HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, CARS BIKE SHOP/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 3 CASHTON BENGE, BIKEPARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 DEYTON MENTZER, BLACK WIDOW RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 VINCENT CHAVEZ, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUT.COM, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 7 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 CHARLIE LYDON, EDGERTON, KS
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, WICHITA, KS
- 2 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, LINCOLN, NE
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH STEVENSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 HAYDEN RAYMOND, AURORA, CO
- 3 RILEY BROTHERTON, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 4 ALEC REICHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 DEVON COURTNEY, BAD APPLE, DORCHESTER, MA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RYLIE BLAKE, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN GLASS, YESS, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 ALYSSA BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SADIE THODE, WIKID RACING BOMBSHELL, MCKINNEY, TX
- 2 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 EMILY HILL, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 CHEYENNE FIELDS, 1ST GB-FACTORY TEAM BIKE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 DEBRA RAY, IMBMX, ANKENY, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX DEVELOPMENT, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 3 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, NIWOT, CO
- 4 BRAXTON SEIBEL, KLM, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 5 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 6 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 3 WYATT E. GANGL, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKARCHE, OK
- 4 BRETON PROVENCAL, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, SOUTHWICK, MA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 JACKSON FIELDS, E BETHEL, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DEYTON MENTZER, BLACK WIDOW RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, WICHITA, KS
- 3 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 4 WILLIAM DAVIS, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, MIDLAND, TX
- 5 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 ROMAN DIAZ, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 DEGAN MCCREA, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 CONNOR PALMER, BIKE FOR THE LIKES OF US, RAYMORE, MO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 3 DWYER ZULFER, NONE, OMAHA, NE
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, MAMMOTH S-SQUARED/ANSWER, NIXA, MO
- 2 JACOB PURDY, HIGHLANDS, TX
- 3 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 JACOB STAUFFER, BLACK WIDDOW, FARIBAULT, MN
- 5 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS EMMA, YESS/FLY, LONGMONT, CO
- 2 CURTIS WITT, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, BASEHOR, KS
- 3 JERRY FIELDS, 1ST GB-FACTORY TEAM BIKE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN JOHNSON, EL PASO, TX
- 2 KODA WELTER, MOM AND DAD, PLEASANT HOPE, MO
- 3 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, CAVEMAN RACING/BOMSHELL, SEMINOLE, OK
- 4 TEGAN GILLIAM, EULESS, TX
- 5 MAVERICK POSTANY, REBEL RUN SPORTS CAMP, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 6 REED RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 7 JAXON HOWARD, SPRINGFIELD, MO
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHER DARLING, THUNDERBEACH, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 CHRISTOPHER CAVAZOS, HAUGHTON, LA
- 3 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HANK WEBB, SKIATOOK, OK
- 2 DRAKE THIESSEN, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 BOONE DEBERRY, LANDSTAR RACING, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 4 MIA HOLSTEIN, SANTA FE, TX
- 5 BOBBI GILMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 ALLIE HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLETON PREFONTAINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 JACK BENNETT, FIRESTON, CO
- 3 TAYLOR ROADY, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 4 MIRIAM LOY, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 JAXON BRAND, LANDSTAR RACING, GREENVILLE, TX
- 6 BRAXON ELLENBARGER, SAPULPA, OK
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAIDEN NAPIER, HOSTILE BMX, NIXA, MO
- 2 DONNY JOHNSON, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 CAYDEN BOGGS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON ADAMS, MONROE, LA
- 2 JUSTUS PLATTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 JACK SMOCK, VALLEY, NE
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUIS SORENSEN, THUNDERBEACH NEBRASKA, OMAHA, NE
- 2 EDEE GALLE, SAINT GEORGE, KS
- 3 DYLAN DODSON, TULSA, OK
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MYLES HORNBUCKLE, ON 2 WHEELS, GARDNER, KS
- 2 SCOTT JOSEPH, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 JACE MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, KANSAS CITY, MO
14 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN ARNOLDY, UDALL, KS
- 2 CAMRON WALLIS, WICHITA, KS
- 3 COLT GARONZIK, ROCKWALL, TX
- 4 CHASE SONGER, O FALLON, MO
- 5 JAKE PARRA, BALLWIN, MO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN LAMB, HOSTILE BMX, PURDY, MO
- 2 GREG GRUNEWALD, JENKS, OK
- 3 CHAD MCCAN, FSTR RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 JARED HOLTZ, COWETA, OK
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 2 PATRICK GRUETZE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 LARRY MILLER, ROANOKE, TX
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID DELLAMAGGIORE, CALDWELL, ID
- 2 TIM FERGERSON, CAVEMAN RACING/QUICKIE MART, TULSA, OK
- 3 DELBERT BURNETT, DURANT, OK
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 2 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 AVYN HERRIAGE, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 4 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDDOW, FARIBAULT, MN
- 5 JOHN SCHWARTZ, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 6 RHYS BENNETT, FIRESTONE, CO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EASTON JOHNSON, EL PASO, TX
- 2 COOPER TAYLOR, KLM ALL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 4 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, BESSEMER, AL
- 5 KARSON MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 6 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 EAMEAL HOLSTIEN, SANTA FE, TX
- 8 OWEN MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, AUSTIN, TX
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 ZAIN CLARK, POWER CYCLES BMX, HAYS, KS
- 3 JACOB HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 ISRAEL SHEPARD, ON 2 WHEELS, CARBONDALE, KS
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT E. GANGL, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKARCHE, OK
- 2 WESLEY (WILD WILD WES)SPEICHER, RIDCO, DURANGO, CO
- 3 CAMRON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, BESSEMER, AL
- 4 CONNER MCCALL, KAOS, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 5 AARON HAYNES, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 JT HAMPTON, RACER ARMY, LA CROSSE, WI
- 7 RYLAN MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 DEEGAN FRAZIER, BLACK WIDOW RACING, TOPEKA, KS
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GREYSON WISE, PLEASANT HILL, MO
- 2 TYLER SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 3 HENRY MCCAIN, KAOS, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 CODY GARONZIK, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 RYAN JOHNSON, PIEDMONT, OK
- 6 HEATH KEENER, N/A, TOWANDA, KS
- 7 CRISPIN WILLIAMS, YESS MIDWEST DEVO, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 8 CARSON PURDY, BROOKHAVEN, MS
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY(GUN) SMITH, HOSTILE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 CARSON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 CADE THIESSEN, RACER ARMY, ELKHORN, NE
- 4 RYAN KRIEGH, LANDSTAR RACING, WESTCLIFFE, CO
- 5 COOPER JACKSON, 2ND GEN RACING, CARTHAGE, MO
- 6 KAEDAN CARLSON, ZOMBIELANDBMX, OMAHA, NE
- 7 FINNEGAN KENNEDY, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 8 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ODIN TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 2 ZACH DOOLIN, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, OLATHE, KS
- 3 CONNOR PALMER, BIKE FOR THE LIKES OF US, RAYMORE, MO
- 4 JAYDEN MATTHEWS, HONEY STINGER, G-FORM, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 MATTHEW WILSON, TULSA, OK
- 6 KENNEDY RECH, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 7 JACKSON MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 LOGAN MOHR, POWER CYCLES BMX, INDEPENDENCE, MO
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN SHARBONO, MONROE, LA
- 2 DOUG KISNER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 TEEGAN HALE, CHOCTAW, OK
- 4 RONAN HANNA, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 5 ALEXAS HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 6 JUNIOR LAMB, HOSTILE BMX, PURDY, MO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZANE KIRKLIN, PIEDMONT, OK
- 2 DUSTIN EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS
- 3 JORDAN SCHMIDT, CARS BIKE SHOP/ SPEEDCO, MANKATO, MN
- 4 KANEN PETERS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 5 ELLA FIELDS, SYNERGY, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 6 JACQUES SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 7 SADIE THODE, WIKID RACING BOMBSHELL, MCKINNEY, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN FOULSTON, BENTON, KS
- 2 PAYTON TYSON, KID DYNAMITE, SCOTT, AR
- 3 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, SHREVEPORT, LA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ELKINS, OVILLA, TX
- 2 NICHOLAS BUNGER, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 3 COBE KUNKEL, BXC, WICHITA, KS
- 4 LOGAN DAVIS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN BISHOP, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 THOMAS COCHRAN, TULSA, OK
- 3 DAKOTA BRANNAN, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CORTLAND JONAS, TULSA, OK
- 2 AUSTIN DUGGER, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 DYLAN SHOOK, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 4 BRYCE SPRAGUE, CARTHAGE, MO
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BODHI PANGLE, WICHITA, KS
- 2 JEFF JONES, TULSA, OK
- 3 DAVID FERRELL, NIXA, MO
- 4 DEVON COURTNEY, BAD APPLE, DORCHESTER, MA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK TITUS, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 2 HARLEY KENNEDY, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 COREY SHEPARD, ON 2 WHEELS, CARBONDALE, KS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, CLAREMORE, OK
- 2 SCOTT SONNIER, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 3 JEFF ALIPIT, YESS BMX, ERIE, CO
- 4 NEIL JOHNSON, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 5 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 JASON BROADAWAY, TULSA, OK
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRENCE SCOTT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 2 DARRICK SHOOK, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 3 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 4 DARBY POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 5 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, ROLLA, MO
- 6 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS WITT, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, BASEHOR, KS
- 2 LARRY THEOBOLDT, NASHVILLE, AR
- 3 THOMAS GROSS, YELLOW CAT / THE GATE, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 4 DAVID COURTNEY, BAD APPLE RACING, BOSTON, MA
- 5 SAM ADAMS, TULSA, OK
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 PAYTON JOHNSON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 3 KIRA VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NORA WILLMERT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 EMMY ALIPIT, YESS BMX, ERIE, CO
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, GARLAND, TX
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
- 3 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 ALYSSA BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 KEILEIGH PATCHES, TNT BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BREEANNA SITES, ARCHIE, MO
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 2 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 NOELLE ABELS, OMAHA, NE
17-20 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FENIX POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 2 CHEYENNE FIELDS, 1ST GB-FACTORY TEAM BIKE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 EMILY HILL, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, NIWOT, CO
- 4 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX DEVELOPMENT, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 6 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 7 BRAXTON SEIBEL, KLM, WARRENSBURG, MO
8 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 3 KAYDEN BRUNS, DFR DANCEFACTORY RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 ALEX ALVORD, SARTELL, MN
- 5 LUKAS SMITH, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 6 FRANKLIN RECH, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 7 BRETON PROVENCAL, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, SOUTHWICK, MA
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDAN RAGLE, FIRST TURN BIKE SHOP, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 HUNTER CACCIATORE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 BRANDEN TURPIN, ST CHARLES, MO
- 7 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, POWERCYCLES, INDEPENDENCE, MO
10 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 QUAY EDWARDS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 4 KASTON KAIL, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, MONTROSE, CO
- 5 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 JACKSON FIELDS, E BETHEL, MN
- 7 GUS MITCHELL, KAOS, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, WICHITA, KS
- 3 CASHTON BENGE, BIKEPARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 DEYTON MENTZER, BLACK WIDOW RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 6 KYLER CARSON, PICKLE JUICE, PLANO, TX
- 7 WILLIAM DAVIS, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, MIDLAND, TX
- 8 VINCENT CHAVEZ, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUT.COM, SUGAR CREEK, MO
12 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 3 DWYER ZULFER, NONE, OMAHA, NE
- 4 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, TEAM DB BIKE SUPPLY, DENVER, CO
- 5 IAN DAVIS, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, CARS BIKE SHOP/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 ETHAN ELLER, CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
13 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 JOE WILLMERT, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 DAYTON RYDER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 JACKSON TOBIAS, ELITE CAMP BMX, WARRENTON, MO
14 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 JUSTIN HOULDSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 3 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, 5150BMX, BAUXITE, AR
- 5 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, WICHITA, KS
- 7 DALTON EADS, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, O FALLON, MO
15 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY BATES, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 2 NOAH STEVENSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 4 JOEY GOMEZ, PRIMAL BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 5 BLAIN ALLEN, HEARTLAND, TX
- 6 COBI KIFFMEYER, SARTELL, MN
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DARIAN TOUREENE, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, MAMMOTH S-SQUARED/ANSWER, NIXA, MO
- 3 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, MAD RACING, LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
- 4 RILEY BROTHERTON, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 5 HAYDEN RAYMOND, AURORA, CO
- 6 LEIGHTON WILLEY, YUKON, OK
- 7 ALEC REICHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 SHILOH FIELDS, 1ST GB-FACTORY TEAM BIKE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
- 2 FRANK EDOMWONYI, WICHITA, KS
- 3 JEFF MILLER, KENNY RACING/SUPA TRAX, ROUND ROCK, TX
Team Results
Rider Results
Sooner National #1
Pro Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 TYLER WHITFIELD, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, ANOKA, MN
- 3 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, QUITO
- 4 SHANNON TAYLOR, WARSAW, IN
- 5 ERIC MULLER, EUGENE, OR
- 6 TYLER PETTY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 7 JORDAN SCHEIDERICH, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 8 JONATHAN AUSTIN, WEST MONROE, LA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 2 COOPER TAYLOR, KLM ALL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 5 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 EAMEAL HOLSTIEN, SANTA FE, TX
- 7 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 8 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 4 WESLEY (WILD WILD WES)SPEICHER, RIDCO, DURANGO, CO
- 5 CADEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 JT HAMPTON, RACER ARMY, LA CROSSE, WI
- 7 BRYCE WATKINSON, RACER ARMY, BUCKNER, MO
- 8 LIAM WINGATE, LEAGUE CITY, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 CADE THIESSEN, RACER ARMY, ELKHORN, NE
- 5 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 6 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 7 OLIVIA (THE SOLDIER) YEE, THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 GRACE GIBBINS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DREW SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 ZACH DOOLIN, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, OLATHE, KS
- 6 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 7 ALEXAS HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 8 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 AIDEN ARNOLDY, UDALL, KS
- 4 CAMRON WALLIS, WICHITA, KS
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 3 THOMAS COCHRAN, TULSA, OK
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BODHI PANGLE, WICHITA, KS
- 2 ANDREW TRANBARGER, HOSTILE BMX, WILLARD, MO
- 3 BRYCE SPRAGUE, HOSTILE/RACE INC, CARTHAGE, MO
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JERROD SOUKUP, 1ST GENERATION BMX/FTB B, NEWTON, KS
- 2 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 3 SHAWN BOLTEN, INDEPENDENCE, MO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE BMX, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 JAYCE M. DUFFY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
- 4 MILES KEE, JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX DEVELOPMENT, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 7 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 8 LUKAS SMITH, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 KASTON KAIL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MONTROSE, CO
- 3 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 JACKSON FIELDS, E BETHEL, MN
- 7 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 GUS MITCHELL, KAOS, LITTLE ROCK, AR
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, CARS BIKE SHOP/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 ETHYN BARTELLI, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 6 ETHAN ELLER, CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 KAUE ARAUJO, GARLAND, TX
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT, GLENCOE, MN
- 3 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JUSTIN HOULDSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 5 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, 5150BMX, BAUXITE, AR
- 6 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 DALTON EADS, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, O FALLON, MO
- 8 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
15-16 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 2 JORDON BEAUDRY, ADVENTURE BMX, OTSEGO, MN
- 3 AUSTIN INMON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 NOAH STEVENSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, MAD RACING, LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
- 6 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, CLAREMORE, OK
- 7 JACOB CAVALLARO, DB BIKE SUPPLY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 JOEY GOMEZ, PRIMAL BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 THOMAS SECHRIST, DALLAS, TX
- 3 CONNER WILSON, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, DENVER, CO
- 4 HAYDEN RAYMOND, AURORA, CO
- 5 RILEY BROTHERTON, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 6 LEIGHTON WILLEY, YUKON, OK
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSTY DIAL, IRVING, TX
- 2 OLIVIER SMETS, JAMBREVILLE
- 4 NICHOLAS HURST, HAVOC BIKES, RIVERTON, IL
- 4 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA STOKES, SPNCTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RYLIE BLAKE, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 5 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN GLASS, YESS BMX DEVELOPMENT, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KEILEIGH PATCHES, TNT BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 5 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, DERBY, KS
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 4 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 5 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
- 6 SADIE THODE, WIKID RACING BOMBSHELL, MCKINNEY, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
- 2 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 MADISON JACKSON, YESS MIDWEST, CHANNAHON, IL
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 SARAH DUNSON, FT WORTH, TX
- 5 DESTINY WEHMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, MAUSTON, WI
- 6 LEXI NEPHEW, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY , WENTZVILLE, MO
- 7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 2 JAMIE REED, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 AMBER STERRIKER, TANNER BMX/STRIKER WHEEL, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 4 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 EMILY TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 3 MEGAN CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEBRA RAY, IMBMX, ANKENY, IA
- 2 GAIL KAY, OMAHA, NE
- 3 STEPHANIE JOHNSON, CARS, HASTINGS, MN
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, GARLAND, TX
- 3 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX DEVELOPMENT, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 3 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, NIWOT, CO
- 4 LIAM HOLT, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, TIMNATH, CO
- 5 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 6 REED NEUBAUER, ENDURANCE HOUSE, BURLESON, TX
- 7 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 8 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER COCHRAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 5 LUCAS SNIDARICH, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 6 BRETON PROVENCAL, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 7 KAYDEN BRUNS, DFR DANCEFACTORY RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 WYATT E. GANGL, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKARCHE, OK
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, WOODBROS RACING/FLY/DANS, YUKON, OK
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 ACEN MAIRANI, JETRACING/SSQUARED, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 4 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 5 BRANDEN TURPIN, ST CHARLES, MO
- 6 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB - FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
- 8 DEVIN GONZALES, ELKINS, AR
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 QUAY EDWARDS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 2 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 JACKSON FIELDS, E BETHEL, MN
- 8 JOHN VENDETTI, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, FLORENCE, CO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 5 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, WICHITA, KS
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 ROMAN DIAZ, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, WOODBROS RACING/FLY/DANS, YUKON, OK
- 2 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 DWYER ZULFER, NONE, OMAHA, NE
- 5 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 6 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL PETERSON, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BIG LAKE, MN
- 2 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 3 TOMMY JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 GAVIN DIAMOND, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, ODESSA, TX
- 6 ANDREW DAVIS, DUKE CITY DEVO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 AIDEN POWERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 2 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 5 GRANT GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 6 AYDAN LOPEZ, MIDLAND, TX
- 7 BRETT (BOLTING) BUCKMAN, ADVENTURE, BLAINE, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MEININGER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PASCO, WA
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, CRISP BROS RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 TYLER NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 3 ASHTON ANTIL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 BLAKE DEVINE, VENOM RACING, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 5 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW, NEW ULM, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 NOAH TANKER, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 WYATT SMITH, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 5 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, LANDSTAR RACING, JENKS, OK
- 6 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, MAMMOTH S-SQUARED/ANSWER, NIXA, MO
- 7 SHILOH FIELDS, 1ST GB-FACTORY TEAM BIKE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 CALEB DUNSON, LANDSTAR RACING, FT WORTH, TX
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FISHER, ENDURANCE HOUSE, MANSFIELD, TX
- 2 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 NATHAN RILEY, MIAMI, OK
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 JESSE HAYNES, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 MELVIN BARNEY, IMBMX, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 4 JACOB PURDY, HIGHLANDS, TX
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BRAND, LANDSTAR RACING, GREENVILLE, TX
- 2 NICHOLAS HURST, HAVOC BIKES, RIVERTON, IL
- 3 JUSTIN STEWART, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 KEITH MATTHEWS, SAVAGE RACING, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, SPRINGFIELD, IL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 3 ROBERT TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 4 ALEX ROSS, LANDSTAR RACING, ODESSA, TX
- 5 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 JASON YOUNG, YESS BMX DEVELOPMENT, ST PETERS, MO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 DARREN LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 JASON RICKE, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 5 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 6 DAN WENISCH, HENDERSON, MN
- 7 TAE THOMAS, FACTORY KAOS, CONWAY, AR
- 8 RUSTY REAGOR, GRAPEVINE, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 DONOVAN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, PONDER, TX
- 5 JJ GRIEVE, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, AUSTIN, AR
- 6 MATTHEW MENGES, DERBY, KS
- 7 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 8 OLIVIER SMETS, JAMBREVILLE
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY SMART, LANDSTAR RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE, ODI, GOPRO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 4 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ENDURANCE HOUSE RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 5 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM RACING, BETHEL, MN
- 6 CHRIS EMMA, YESS BMX DEVELOPMENT, LONGMONT, CO
- 7 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 8 BILL ARMSTRONG, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, ARVADA, CO
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFRED FREEMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 BRIAN STRAIN, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
- 3 JERRY FIELDS, 1ST GB-FACTORY TEAM BIKE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT SPENCER, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
- 3 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, KDM, TULSA, OK
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KODA WELTER, MOM AND DAD, PLEASANT HOPE, MO
- 2 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, CAVEMAN RACING/BOMSHELL, SEMINOLE, OK
- 3 LEVI FRANKS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 TEGAN GILLIAM, EULESS, TX
- 5 JAXON HOWARD, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 AHSTON HESTER, HEATH, TX
- 7 TANDEN WARD, THUNDERBEACH, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 8 NOAH TENNIS, FOREST LAKE, MN
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BARON RAEKE, ENDURANCE HOUSE, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 2 ASHER DARLING, THUNDERBEACH, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 CHRISTOPHER CAVAZOS, HAUGHTON, LA
- 4 HAVYN FRAZIER, BLACK WIDOW RACING, TOPEKA, KS
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HANK WEBB, SKIATOOK, OK
- 2 MIA HOLSTEIN, SANTA FE, TX
- 3 BOONE DEBERRY, LANDSTAR RACING, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 4 TALLON SNELL, LINE X OF TOPEKA, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 DRAKE THIESSEN, ELKHORN, NE
- 6 RUTHAWNA COLLINS, FORSYTH, MO
- 7 BOBBI GILMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 ALLIE HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
8 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLETON PREFONTAINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 ZAYNE JORDAN, FORT SILL, OK
- 3 BRAYDEN MARSHALL, CRANDALL, TX
- 4 JAXON BRAND, LANDSTAR RACING, GREENVILLE, TX
- 5 TAYLOR ROADY, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 6 JACK BENNETT, FIRESTON, CO
- 7 LUKE CAHANIN, BLUE COLLAR RACING, RAYNE, LA
- 8 MIRIAM LOY, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAIDEN NAPIER, HOSTILE BMX, NIXA, MO
- 2 DANIEL CATHEY, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 3 DONNY JOHNSON, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 ZACK BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 5 LUKAS MOYE, ENDURANCE HOUSE, HURST, TX
- 6 CAYDEN BOGGS, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON ADAMS, MONROE, LA
- 2 JUSTUS PLATTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 ELI HILLHOUSE, BLACK WIDOW OF KANSAS, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 4 PARKER LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 EVAN PRICE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 SAMUEL STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BELLA VISTA, AR
- 7 JACK SMOCK, VALLEY, NE
11 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN YOREK, CROWLEY, TX
- 2 RIVER DOUGLAS, CAVEMAN RACING, TULSA, OK
- 3 CARTER HESTER, HEATH, TX
- 4 LUIS SORENSEN, THUNDERBEACH NEBRASKA, OMAHA, NE
- 5 EDEE GALLE, SAINT GEORGE, KS
- 6 JEREMIAH GREEN, OMAHA, NE
- 7 DYLAN DODSON, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
12 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSON CHERRY, GRANDBURY, TX
- 2 KOHL HILLHOUSE, BLACK WIDOW OF KANSAS, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 3 LOGAN BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 4 MICHAEL PAYNE, CHELSEA, OK
- 5 KADENCE WHITE, WICHITA, KS
- 6 MYLES HORNBUCKLE, ON 2 WHEELS, GARDNER, KS
- 7 SCOTT JOSEPH, CLAREMORE, OK
- 8 DEAN SIMONS, MULVANE, KS
14 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN ARNOLDY, UDALL, KS
- 2 CAMRON WALLIS, WICHITA, KS
- 3 COLT GARONZIK, ROCKWALL, TX
- 4 JAKE PARRA, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 JACKSON SHIELDS, TWO-CYCLE MICHAEL, DERBY, KS
- 6 CHASE SONGER, O FALLON, MO
- 7 GRAHAM YOUNG, LINCOLN, NE
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE HABY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 CODY SHINKLE, WICHITA, KS
- 3 DAKOTAH CIMINI-FOREMAN, FACTORY THUNDER BEACH, ST PAUL, MN
- 4 CODY MITCHELL, YESS, CIBOLO, TX
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON WARD, THUNDERBEACH, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 BRANDON ALLWINE, IRONMANS ARMY, OZARK, MO
- 3 CASEY STAFFORD, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 4 JARED HOLTZ, COWETA, OK
- 5 SHAUN RICE, BLACK CROWN NORTHEAST, INDEPENDENCE, MO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN LAMB, HOSTILE BMX, PURDY, MO
- 2 CLINT WHITE, LAWRENCE, KS
- 3 CHAD MCCAN, FSTR RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LARRY MILLER, ROANOKE, TX
- 2 CHRIS ANDERSON, WACO, TX
- 3 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 4 PATRICK GRUETZE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 KEVIN LACKEY, WIAWIS USA CENTRAL DEV, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM FERGERSON, CAVEMAN RACING/QUICKIE MART, TULSA, OK
- 2 BRIAN STRAIN, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
- 3 JOHN MIHAILOFF, EL DORADO, KS
- 4 SHAWN BOLTEN, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 5 BRUCE STARKEY, IM BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 2 RHYS BENNETT, FIRESTONE, CO
- 3 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 MADDOX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 AVYN HERRIAGE, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 6 JAMES STATES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 TUCKER HARWELL, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 AUSTIN JOHNSON, EL PASO, TX
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COOPER TAYLOR, KLM ALL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 2 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 3 KARSON MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 4 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, BESSEMER, AL
- 5 EASTON JOHNSON, EL PASO, TX
- 6 CAIDEN (SUPERMAN) WILSON, CABOT, AR
- 7 RIVER HOSKINS, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 8 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MATEO GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 JACOB MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 JASON WEBER, EXILE, ALVIN, TX
- 4 ZAIN CLARK, POWER CYCLES BMX, HAYS, KS
- 5 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, AUSTIN, AR
- 6 ISRAEL SHEPARD, ON 2 WHEELS, CARBONDALE, KS
- 7 SAMUEL MALIKOWSKI, ADVENTURE BMX, SARTELL, MN
- 8 BROGAN LEWICKI, SILVER LAKE, KS
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JAKOB KRENEK, WORLDS FASTEST INTER, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 WESLEY (WILD WILD WES)SPEICHER, RIDCO, DURANGO, CO
- 3 CADEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 JT HAMPTON, RACER ARMY, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 WYATT E. GANGL, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKARCHE, OK
- 6 LIAM WINGATE, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 7 RYLAN MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 SABASTIAN MORROW, MESQUITE, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 DEVIN GONZALES, ELKINS, AR
- 3 WILLIAM COX, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
- 4 CODY GARONZIK, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 TANNAR SMITH, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 6 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 7 HENRY MCCAIN, KAOS, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 CADRIAN STEWART, THUNDERBEACH OKLAHOMA, BROKEN ARROW, OK
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMMY(GUN) SMITH, HOSTILE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 CADE THIESSEN, RACER ARMY, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 COOPER JACKSON, 2ND GEN RACING, CARTHAGE, MO
- 4 BLAKE ATCHLEY, THUNDERBEACH, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 6 RYAN KRIEGH, LANDSTAR RACING, WESTCLIFFE, CO
- 7 JAMES WELCH, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 8 CARSON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, BESSEMER, AL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DREW SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 ODIN TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 3 ZACH DOOLIN, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, OLATHE, KS
- 4 CONNOR PALMER, BIKE FOR THE LIKES OF US, RAYMORE, MO
- 5 MICCAH COLLINS, FORSYTH, MO
- 6 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, CRUPI SOUTH CENTRAL, MADISON, MS
- 7 MASON BRANDT, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 DEGAN MCCREA, LITTLETON, CO
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MAYSON BOWDEN, WILDCHILD RACING, CLEBURNE, TX
- 2 DOUG KISNER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 NOAH LUPTAK, YESS MIDWEST DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 GAVIN SHARBONO, MONROE, LA
- 5 HAYDEN HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 TEEGAN HALE, CHOCTAW, OK
- 7 ALEXAS HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 8 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DUSTIN EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS
- 2 ZANE KIRKLIN, LANDSTAR RACING, PIEDMONT, OK
- 3 KALEB COOPER, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 BROCK WINSTEAD, SNAP-ON, MONROE, LA
- 5 KANEN PETERS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 6 ELLA FIELDS, SYNERGY, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 7 BRANDON ATCHLEY, THUNDERBEACH, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 8 MARCUS CLINE, OAK GROVE, MO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN FOULSTON, BENTON, KS
- 2 PAYTON TYSON, KID DYNAMITE, SCOTT, AR
- 3 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, SHREVEPORT, LA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH PETERSEN, BXC, WICHITA, KS
- 2 NICHOLAS BUNGER, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 3 COBE KUNKEL, BXC, WICHITA, KS
- 4 NICHOLAS ELKINS, OVILLA, TX
- 5 LOGAN DAVIS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 6 ETHAN LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN BISHOP, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 RILEY HAGAR, PRIMAL BMX, TULSA, OK
- 3 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 4 ANDREW WOOTON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 THOMAS COCHRAN, TULSA, OK
- 6 HAEDAN HILL, MOORE, OK
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB BANKS, WESTFIELD, IN
- 2 BRYCE SPRAGUE, HOSTILE/RACE INC, CARTHAGE, MO
- 3 CORTLAND JONAS, TULSA, OK
- 4 DYLAN SHOOK, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 5 AUSTIN DUGGER, LITTLETON, CO
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK MCBURNEY, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 BODHI PANGLE, WICHITA, KS
- 3 ERIK MEITLER, LONGMONT, CO
- 4 JARON HOPKINS, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
- 5 WESLEY PHIPSON, LINDENWOOD, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 6 JEFF JONES, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
- 7 KEITH TILGHMAN, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 8 SPENCER HARRISON, WYLIE, TX
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES OGARA, FARMINGTON, MN
- 2 JEREMY VAUGHN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 HARLEY KENNEDY, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 COREY SHEPARD, ON 2 WHEELS, CARBONDALE, KS
- 5 JUSTIN HENSLEY, OLATHE, KS
- 6 JERROD SOUKUP, 1ST GENERATION BMX/FTB B, NEWTON, KS
- 7 JODY WATSON, TULSA, OK
- 8 DEREK TITUS, LANDSTAR RACING, MIDWEST CITY, OK
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS LANDSBERGER, LANDSTAR RACING, YUKON, OK
- 2 DAN WENISCH, HENDERSON, MN
- 3 NEIL JOHNSON, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 4 JEFF ALIPIT, YESS BMX, ERIE, CO
- 5 SCOTT SONNIER, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 6 DAMIAN GOMEZ III, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 DUSTY SMITH, GOLD COAST OKLAHOMA, INOLA, OK
- 8 DOUG HARWELL, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT BAUER, TANNER BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 3 JAMES SHAFFER, 685 DESIGNS, WHITE HEATH, IL
- 4 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 5 DARRICK SHOOK, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 6 RICK JOHNSON, ENDURANCE HOUSE, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 7 MIKE MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 SCOTT MARX, PINE BLUFF, AR
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 JT HURT, OWASSO, OK
- 3 LARRY THEOBOLDT, NASHVILLE, AR
- 4 THOMAS GROSS, YELLOW CAT / THE GATE, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 5 KEITH CHRISTENSEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 KEN BRANDT, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 7 DAVID COURTNEY, BAD APPLE RACING, BOSTON, MA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 PAYTON JOHNSON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 3 KIRA VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 JETT FARRIS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, MONTICELLO, MN
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 5 KELLY KELSTER, RENO RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NORA WILLMERT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CRYSTAL TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 OLIVIA (THE SOLDIER) YEE, THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 TALIA LAMBERT, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 4 GRACE GIBBINS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 5 MILEY CONVERSE, BOERNE, TX
- 6 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 7 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 RYLIE BLAKE, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 SAVANNA STOKES, SPNCTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 AVERI CONZEMIUS, ELITE CAMP, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, GARLAND, TX
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ALAHNA CONVERSE, BOERNE, TX
- 4 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 KEILEIGH PATCHES, TNT BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 7 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 8 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN GLASS, YESS BMX DEVELOPMENT, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 6 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
13 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 4 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 KRISTA MENGES, DERBY, KS
- 6 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 7 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 4 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 RENATA RUIZ, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 ZOIE ROSS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 ZOE MARCH, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 8 SKYLER KENNEDY, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, KANSAS CITY, MO
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 3 CAROLINE CARSON, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, ALLEN, TX
- 4 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 5 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 7 FENIX POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 8 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
17-20 Women Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 BAILEE ENLOW, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 6 CASSIDY ELLIS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, ARNOLD, MD
- 7 KALEE REYNOLDS, MOM AND DAD, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 8 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
21-30 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 3 LINDEY ROBINSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 4 JAMIE REED, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 5 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LANCASTER, PA
- 6 SAMANTHA MILLER, RIVAL RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
31-40 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 4 TRISHA VIERZBA, ELITE CAMP, E BETHEL, MN
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 AUSTIN GRIFFITH, MOM AND DAD, COLLEYVILLE, TX
- 5 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 JAXSON FERGUSON, CONVERSE, TX
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 3 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 4 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, NIWOT, CO
- 5 REED NEUBAUER, ENDURANCE HOUSE, BURLESON, TX
- 6 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 7 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 8 BRAXTON SEIBEL, KLM, WARRENSBURG, MO
8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 CARTER COCHRAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 JAYCE M. DUFFY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE BMX, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 7 LUKAS SMITH, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 8 ALEX ALVORD, SARTELL, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, WOODBROS RACING/FLY/DANS, YUKON, OK
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 AIDAN RAGLE, FIRST TURN BIKE SHOP, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 ACEN MAIRANI, JETRACING/SSQUARED, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 5 HUNTER CACCIATORE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 JOSHUA GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 KASTON KAIL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MONTROSE, CO
- 6 QUAY EDWARDS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 7 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 8 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 JOSHUA TRERISE, THRODWN, SHERWOOD, OR
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, WOODBROS RACING/FLY/DANS, YUKON, OK
- 6 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, CARS BIKE SHOP/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 4 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 5 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 ANDREW DAVIS, DUKE CITY DEVO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 MARSHALL PETERSON, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BIG LAKE, MN
- 8 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, VENOM RACING, DALBO, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 5 GRANT GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 6 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT, GLENCOE, MN
- 8 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 WESLEY BATES, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 4 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 BRENDAN YOUNG, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 6 NOAH STEVENSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 TREY CAMPBELL, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 JORDON BEAUDRY, ADVENTURE BMX, OTSEGO, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON ELSEN, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, THORNTON, CO
- 2 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 4 TYLER NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 5 KOBE SWANSON, NONE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 6 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT, ISANTI, MN
- 7 ASHTON ANTIL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
- 4 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 7 BRYCE STROUD, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 8 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 KYLE LUSE, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 ERIC HENDREN, MJT/SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 4 RYAN DENTY, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, BUENA PARK, CA
- 5 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ROBERT FELTMAN, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 BROC VIERZBA, ELITE CAMP, E BETHEL, MN
- 4 RYAN DREGER, DELEVAN, WI
- 5 MYCHAL FLAHERTY, PRIMAL BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 7 BRENT STERRIKER, STRIKER WHEELS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, ROYSE CITY, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 3 ROBERT TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 4 RICHARD GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
- 5 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR RACING, MOORE, OK
- 6 FRANK EDOMWONYI, WICHITA, KS
- 7 VINCENT GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 JUSTIN BRUNNER, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, WINDSOR, CO
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 RUSTY DIAL, IRVING, TX
- 3 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 BILLY ROSS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 6 FRED NELSON, TULSA, OK
- 7 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, CLAREMORE, OK
- 8 JASON RICKE, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MELVIN HAYES, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 JJ GRIEVE, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, AUSTIN, AR
- 3 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 WOODY REEVES, DANGER SNACKS, SAN GABRIEL, CA
- 5 DONOVAN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 MATTHEW MENGES, DERBY, KS
- 7 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, PONDER, TX
- 8 MICHAEL WYRICK, KELLER, TX
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE, ODI, GOPRO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 3 CODY SMART, LANDSTAR RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 4 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM RACING, BETHEL, MN
- 5 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, BIXBY, OK
- 6 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 7 BILL ARMSTRONG, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, ARVADA, CO
- 8 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ENDURANCE HOUSE RACING, COPPELL, TX
Team Results
Sooner National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENOM RACING | 169 | 150 | 169 |
1 | LANDSTAR RACING | 169 | 158 | 169 |
3 | RIDECO BIKE SHOP | 165 | 0 | 165 |
4 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 144 | 0 | 144 |
5 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 143 | 0 | 143 |
6 | ADVENTURE BMX | 135 | 0 | 135 |
7 | HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER | 110 | 0 | 110 |
8 | INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR | 104 | 0 | 104 |
9 | DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM | 73 | 0 | 73 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT | 216 | 0 | 216 |
2 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 210 | 0 | 210 |
3 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 203 | 173 | 203 |
4 | THRODWN | 197 | 0 | 197 |
5 | STAATS/ELITE CAMP | 195 | 0 | 195 |
6 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 188 | 0 | 188 |
7 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 168 | 0 | 168 |
8 | FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR | 153 | 73 | 153 |
9 | FACTORY GOLD'S GYM | 147 | 0 | 147 |
10 | FACTORY YESS | 133 | 0 | 133 |
11 | RIVAL RACING | 129 | 0 | 129 |
12 | FACTORY THUNDERBEACH | 87 | 0 | 87 |
Rider Results
Sooner National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6
- 1 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, ANOKA, MN
- 2 TYLER WHITFIELD, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, QUITO
- 4 AUSTIN PALASOTA, HARO/PROMAX, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 JONATHAN AUSTIN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 SHANNON TAYLOR, WARSAW, IN
- 7 TYLER PETTY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 8 SKYLER PRATHER, SURFACE RACING, EDINBURG, IL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 2 RIVER HOSKINS, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 3 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 4 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 EAMEAL HOLSTIEN, SANTA FE, TX
- 6 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 7 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 8 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 CADEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, MONTICELLO, MN
- 3 WESLEY (WILD WILD WES)SPEICHER, RIDCO, DURANGO, CO
- 4 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 6 BRYCE WATKINSON, RACER ARMY, BUCKNER, MO
- 7 ZAIN CLARK, POWER CYCLES BMX, HAYS, KS
- 8 JASON WEBER, EXILE, ALVIN, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 OLIVIA (THE SOLDIER) YEE, THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 AVERI CONZEMIUS, ELITE CAMP, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 CADE THIESSEN, RACER ARMY, ELKHORN, NE
- 7 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 8 GRACE GIBBINS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 DREW SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 ZACH DOOLIN, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, OLATHE, KS
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 ZOE MARCH, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 3 AIDEN ARNOLDY, UDALL, KS
- 4 CAMRON WALLIS, WICHITA, KS
- 5 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
- 7 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PITTSBURGH, PA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JERSEY PICCARRETO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 3 THOMAS COCHRAN, TULSA, OK
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BODHI PANGLE, VENOM RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, RIVAL RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 BRYCE SPRAGUE, HOSTILE/RACE INC, CARTHAGE, MO
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN WENISCH, VENOM RACING, HENDERSON, MN
- 2 ANDREW TRANBARGER, HOSTILE BMX, WILLARD, MO
- 3 JERROD SOUKUP, 1ST GENERATION BMX/FTB B, NEWTON, KS
- 4 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 COOPER TAYLOR, KLM ALL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 4 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 5 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE BMX, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 MILES KEE, JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 6 KAYDEN BRUNS, DFR DANCEFACTORY RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 KASTON KAIL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MONTROSE, CO
- 4 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 GAGE HILL, CARS BIKE SHOP/ SPEEDCO, PLATO, MN
- 6 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB - FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
- 8 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 KAUE ARAUJO, GARLAND, TX
- 3 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, CARS BIKE SHOP/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 ETHAN ELLER, CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 ETHYN BARTELLI, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 8 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT, GLENCOE, MN
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JUSTIN HOULDSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 4 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 5 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, WICHITA, KS
- 6 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, VENOM RACING, DALBO, MN
- 8 DALTON EADS, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, O FALLON, MO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 3 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 AUSTIN INMON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, ELITE CAMP, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 8 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 NOAH STEVENSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 CONNER WILSON, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, DENVER, CO
- 4 HAYDEN RAYMOND, AURORA, CO
- 5 RILEY BROTHERTON, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 6 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN DREGER, DELEVAN, WI
- 2 RUSTY DIAL, IRVING, TX
- 3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SAVANNA STOKES, SPNCTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RYLIE BLAKE, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 5 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN GLASS, YESS BMX , CENTENNIAL, CO
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 ALYSSA BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 6 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 3 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 4 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 5 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
- 7 SADIE THODE, WIKID RACING BOMBSHELL, MCKINNEY, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
- 2 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 DESTINY WEHMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, MAUSTON, WI
- 6 SARAH DUNSON, FT WORTH, TX
- 7 LEXI NEPHEW, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY , WENTZVILLE, MO
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 2 JAMIE REED, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 AMBER STERRIKER, TANNER BMX/STRIKER WHEEL, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 TRISHA VIERZBA, ELITE CAMP, E BETHEL, MN
- 3 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEBRA RAY, IMBMX, ANKENY, IA
- 2 GAIL KAY, OMAHA, NE
- 3 STEPHANIE JOHNSON, CARS, HASTINGS, MN
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, GARLAND, TX
- 3 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 4 REED NEUBAUER, ENDURANCE HOUSE, BURLESON, TX
- 5 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, NIWOT, CO
- 6 BRAXTON SEIBEL, KLM, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 7 LIAM HOLT, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, TIMNATH, CO
- 8 KOLTIN MOORE, POWERLITE/DFR, HARRISONVILLE, MO
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 CARTER COCHRAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 LUCAS SNIDARICH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 6 BRETON PROVENCAL, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 7 KAYDEN BRUNS, DFR DANCEFACTORY RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 WYATT E. GANGL, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKARCHE, OK
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, WOODBROS RACING/FLY/DANS, YUKON, OK
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 ACEN MAIRANI, JETRACING/SSQUARED, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 4 BRANDEN TURPIN, ST CHARLES, MO
- 5 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 6 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB - FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
- 8 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 QUAY EDWARDS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 2 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 JOHN VENDETTI, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, FLORENCE, CO
- 7 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 8 SHELDON HERRICK, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WYLIE, TX
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 5 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 7 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, WICHITA, KS
- 8 DEYTON MENTZER, BLACK WIDOW RACING, TOPEKA, KS
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, WOODBROS RACING/FLY/DANS, YUKON, OK
- 2 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 DWYER ZULFER, NONE, OMAHA, NE
- 4 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL PETERSON, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BIG LAKE, MN
- 2 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 3 GAVIN DIAMOND, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, ODESSA, TX
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 TOMMY JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 ANDREW DAVIS, DUKE CITY DEVO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 AIDEN POWERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 AYDAN LOPEZ, MIDLAND, TX
- 5 GRANT GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 6 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 BRETT (BOLTING) BUCKMAN, ADVENTURE, BLAINE, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MEININGER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PASCO, WA
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, CRISP BROS RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 2 ASHTON ANTIL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 BLAKE DEVINE, VENOM RACING, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 4 CALEB WOOD, ADVENTURE BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW, NEW ULM, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 NOAH TANKER, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 WYATT SMITH, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 5 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, LANDSTAR RACING, JENKS, OK
- 6 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, MAMMOTH S-SQUARED/ANSWER, NIXA, MO
- 7 CALEB DUNSON, LANDSTAR RACING, FT WORTH, TX
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FISHER, ENDURANCE HOUSE, MANSFIELD, TX
- 2 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 NATHAN RILEY, MIAMI, OK
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE HAYNES, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 JACOB PURDY, HIGHLANDS, TX
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BRAND, LANDSTAR RACING, GREENVILLE, TX
- 2 NICHOLAS HURST, HAVOC BIKES, RIVERTON, IL
- 3 JUSTIN STEWART, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 KEITH MATTHEWS, SAVAGE RACING, MEMPHIS, TN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 ROBERT TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 4 ALEX ROSS, LANDSTAR RACING, ODESSA, TX
- 5 JASON YOUNG, YESS BMX , ST PETERS, MO
- 6 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 DARREN LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 JACOB CUDDY, SACHSE, TX
- 5 TAE THOMAS, FACTORY KAOS, CONWAY, AR
- 6 CHRIS LANDSBERGER, LANDSTAR RACING, YUKON, OK
- 7 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 8 JEFFREY MADISON, CIBOLO, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 DONOVAN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, PONDER, TX
- 4 JJ GRIEVE, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, AUSTIN, AR
- 5 JOHN VENDETTI, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, FLORENCE, CO
- 6 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, CRANDALL, TX
- 7 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY SMART, LANDSTAR RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE, ODI, GOPRO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 4 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ENDURANCE HOUSE RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 5 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 6 CHRIS EMMA, YESS BMX , LONGMONT, CO
- 7 BILL ARMSTRONG, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, ARVADA, CO
- 8 CURTIS WITT, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, BASEHOR, KS
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFRED FREEMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 BRIAN STRAIN, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
- 4 JERRY FIELDS, 1ST GB-FACTORY TEAM BIKE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT SPENCER, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
- 3 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, KDM, TULSA, OK
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, CAVEMAN RACING/BOMSHELL, SEMINOLE, OK
- 2 AHSTON HESTER, HEATH, TX
- 3 LEVI FRANKS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 MAVERICK POSTANY, REBEL RUN SPORTS CAMP, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 5 TEGAN GILLIAM, EULESS, TX
- 6 NOAH TENNIS, THUNDERBEACH, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 7 BLAKE JONES, GODFREY, IL
- 8 SILAS STRECKER, BELLA VISTA, AR
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BARON RAEKE, ENDURANCE HOUSE, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 2 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 ASHER DARLING, THUNDERBEACH, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 CHRISTOPHER CAVAZOS, HAUGHTON, LA
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HANK WEBB, SKIATOOK, OK
- 2 MIA HOLSTEIN, SANTA FE, TX
- 3 RUTHAWNA COLLINS, FORSYTH, MO
- 4 ALLIE HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 5 AUSTIN JONES, GODFREY, IL
- 6 BOBBI GILMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 DRAKE THIESSEN, ELKHORN, NE
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLETON PREFONTAINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 ZAYNE JORDAN, FORT SILL, OK
- 3 BRAYDEN MARSHALL, CRANDALL, TX
- 4 JACK BENNETT, FIRESTON, CO
- 5 TAYLOR ROADY, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 6 LUKE CAHANIN, BLUE COLLAR RACING, RAYNE, LA
- 7 BRAXON ELLENBARGER, SAPULPA, OK
- 8 MIRIAM LOY, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAIDEN NAPIER, HOSTILE BMX, NIXA, MO
- 2 ZACK BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 3 DONNY JOHNSON, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 LUKAS MOYE, ENDURANCE HOUSE, HURST, TX
- 5 DANIEL CATHEY, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 6 CAYDEN BOGGS, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON ADAMS, MONROE, LA
- 2 EVAN PRICE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 SAMUEL STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BELLA VISTA, AR
- 4 JACK SMOCK, VALLEY, NE
- 5 JUSTUS PLATTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 PARKER LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN YOREK, CROWLEY, TX
- 2 EASTON MARTIN, JENKS, OK
- 3 RIVER DOUGLAS, CAVEMAN RACING, TULSA, OK
- 4 CARTER HESTER, HEATH, TX
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON CHERRY, GRANDBURY, TX
- 2 MYLES HORNBUCKLE, ON 2 WHEELS, GARDNER, KS
- 3 LOGAN BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 4 MICHAEL PAYNE, CHELSEA, OK
- 5 SCOTT JOSEPH, CLAREMORE, OK
- 6 JACE MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, KANSAS CITY, MO
14 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN ARNOLDY, UDALL, KS
- 2 CAMRON WALLIS, WICHITA, KS
- 3 JACKSON SHIELDS, TWO-CYCLE MICHAEL, DERBY, KS
- 4 COLT GARONZIK, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 JAKE PARRA, BALLWIN, MO
- 6 CHASE SONGER, O FALLON, MO
- 7 GRAHAM YOUNG, LINCOLN, NE
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE HABY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 CODY SHINKLE, WICHITA, KS
- 3 DAKOTAH CIMINI-FOREMAN, FACTORY THUNDER BEACH, ST PAUL, MN
- 4 CODY MITCHELL, YESS, CIBOLO, TX
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY STAFFORD, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 JARED HOLTZ, COWETA, OK
- 3 SHAUN RICE, BLACK CROWN NORTHEAST, INDEPENDENCE, MO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN LAMB, HOSTILE BMX, PURDY, MO
- 2 CHAD MCCAN, FSTR RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 CLINT WHITE, LAWRENCE, KS
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LARRY MILLER, ROANOKE, TX
- 2 KEVIN LACKEY, WIAWIS USA CENTRAL DEV, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 PATRICK GRUETZE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 CHRIS ANDERSON, WACO, TX
- 5 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM FERGERSON, CAVEMAN RACING/QUICKIE MART, TULSA, OK
- 2 BRIAN STRAIN, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
- 3 SHAWN BOLTEN, INDEPENDENCE, MO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 2 MADDOX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 RHYS BENNETT, FIRESTONE, CO
- 4 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 AVYN HERRIAGE, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 6 JAMES STATES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 JOHN SCHWARTZ, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 8 TUCKER HARWELL, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 2 RIVER HOSKINS, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 3 KARSON MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 4 EAMEAL HOLSTIEN, SANTA FE, TX
- 5 CAIDEN (SUPERMAN) WILSON, CABOT, AR
- 6 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 CALEB SCHEFFE, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, BURKBURNETT, TX
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATEO GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 JACOB MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, AUSTIN, AR
- 4 JASON WEBER, EXILE, ALVIN, TX
- 5 SAMUEL MALIKOWSKI, ADVENTURE BMX, SARTELL, MN
- 6 ZAIN CLARK, POWER CYCLES BMX, HAYS, KS
- 7 JACOB HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 ISRAEL SHEPARD, ON 2 WHEELS, CARBONDALE, KS
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 WYATT E. GANGL, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKARCHE, OK
- 2 CADEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CAMRON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, BESSEMER, AL
- 4 WESLEY (WILD WILD WES)SPEICHER, RIDCO, DURANGO, CO
- 5 SABASTIAN MORROW, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 CONNER MCCALL, KAOS, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 JAKOB KRENEK, WORLDS FASTEST INTER, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 LIAM WINGATE, LEAGUE CITY, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 CODY GARONZIK, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, ROCKWALL, TX
- 3 GREYSON WISE, PLEASANT HILL, MO
- 4 WILLIAM COX, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
- 5 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 JAMES AKERS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 CRISPIN WILLIAMS, FACTORY YESS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 8 CADRIAN STEWART, THUNDERBEACH OKLAHOMA, BROKEN ARROW, OK
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CARSON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, BESSEMER, AL
- 2 TOMMY(GUN) SMITH, HOSTILE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 JAMES WELCH, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 4 BLAKE ATCHLEY, THUNDERBEACH, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 RYAN KRIEGH, LANDSTAR RACING, WESTCLIFFE, CO
- 6 CADE THIESSEN, RACER ARMY, ELKHORN, NE
- 7 RYAN KENNON, COLUMBIA, MO
- 8 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ODIN TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 2 DREW SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 MICCAH COLLINS, FORSYTH, MO
- 4 CONNOR PALMER, BIKE FOR THE LIKES OF US, RAYMORE, MO
- 5 ZACH DOOLIN, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, OLATHE, KS
- 6 DEGAN MCCREA, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 COLE BECKMANN, TNT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 8 JESSE(TUG) KNAPP, CELESTIAL CYCLES, PIEDMONT, OK
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MAYSON BOWDEN, WILDCHILD RACING, CLEBURNE, TX
- 2 NOAH LUPTAK, YESS BMX , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 4 DOUG KISNER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 RONAN HANNA, LANDSTAR RACING, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 6 TEEGAN HALE, CHOCTAW, OK
- 7 ALEXAS HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 8 JUNIOR LAMB, HOSTILE BMX, PURDY, MO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ZANE KIRKLIN, LANDSTAR RACING, PIEDMONT, OK
- 2 MARCUS CLINE, OAK GROVE, MO
- 3 DUSTIN EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS
- 4 KANEN PETERS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 5 KALEB COOPER, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 BRANDON ATCHLEY, THUNDERBEACH, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 BROCK WINSTEAD, SNAP-ON, MONROE, LA
- 8 KASON MATHEWS, QUANAH, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN FOULSTON, BENTON, KS
- 2 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 PAYTON TYSON, KID DYNAMITE, SCOTT, AR
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS BUNGER, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 2 COBE KUNKEL, BXC, WICHITA, KS
- 3 NICHOLAS ELKINS, OVILLA, TX
- 4 LOGAN DAVIS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 ETHAN LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HAEDAN HILL, MOORE, OK
- 2 CHRISTIAN BISHOP, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 RILEY HAGAR, PRIMAL BMX, TULSA, OK
- 4 ANDREW WOOTON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 6 THOMAS COCHRAN, TULSA, OK
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB BANKS, WESTFIELD, IN
- 2 BRYCE SPRAGUE, HOSTILE/RACE INC, CARTHAGE, MO
- 3 DYLAN SHOOK, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 4 AUSTIN DUGGER, LITTLETON, CO
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIK MEITLER, LONGMONT, CO
- 2 WESLEY PHIPSON, LINDENWOOD, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 3 JARON HOPKINS, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
- 4 BODHI PANGLE, VENOM RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 5 ANDREW TRANBARGER, HOSTILE BMX, WILLARD, MO
- 6 SPENCER HARRISON, WYLIE, TX
- 7 DAVID SEIDELL, SAPULPA, OK
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK TITUS, LANDSTAR RACING, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 2 JAMES OGARA, FARMINGTON, MN
- 3 JEREMY VAUGHN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 HARLEY KENNEDY, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 COREY SHEPARD, ON 2 WHEELS, CARBONDALE, KS
- 6 JERROD SOUKUP, 1ST GENERATION BMX/FTB B, NEWTON, KS
- 7 MICHAEL HAWKINS, TULSA, OK
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS LANDSBERGER, LANDSTAR RACING, YUKON, OK
- 2 JEFF ALIPIT, YESS BMX, ERIE, CO
- 3 NEIL JOHNSON, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 4 DAN WENISCH, VENOM RACING, HENDERSON, MN
- 5 WILLIAM PETERSEN, BXC, WICHITA, KS
- 6 DUSTY SMITH, GOLD COAST OKLAHOMA, INOLA, OK
- 7 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 8 SCOTT SONNIER, LAFAYETTE, LA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 2 SCOTT BAUER, TANNER BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 DARRICK SHOOK, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 4 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 5 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, ROLLA, MO
- 6 RICK JOHNSON, ENDURANCE HOUSE, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 7 DARBY POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 8 SCOTT MARX, PINE BLUFF, AR
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JT HURT, OWASSO, OK
- 2 MICHAEL BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 LARRY THEOBOLDT, NASHVILLE, AR
- 4 KEITH CHRISTENSEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 5 DAVID COURTNEY, BAD APPLE RACING, BOSTON, MA
- 6 KEN BRANDT, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 7 JERRY FIELDS, 1ST GB-FACTORY TEAM BIKE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 PAYTON JOHNSON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 3 KIRA VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 JETT FARRIS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 4 CASSIDY GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, MONTICELLO, MN
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 5 KELLY KELSTER, RENO RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NORA WILLMERT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 OLIVIA (THE SOLDIER) YEE, THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 TALIA LAMBERT, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 4 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 5 GRACE GIBBINS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 6 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 7 MILEY CONVERSE, BOERNE, TX
10 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 AVERI CONZEMIUS, ELITE CAMP, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 RYLIE BLAKE, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 SAVANNA STOKES, SPNCTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, GARLAND, TX
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ALAHNA CONVERSE, BOERNE, TX
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 7 KEILEIGH PATCHES, TNT BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 8 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN GLASS, YESS BMX , CENTENNIAL, CO
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 6 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
13 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 4 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 5 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 6 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
- 7 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 RENATA RUIZ, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 ZOIE ROSS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 6 ZOE MARCH, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 7 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 SKYLER KENNEDY, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, KANSAS CITY, MO
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 4 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
- 5 CAROLINE CARSON, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, ALLEN, TX
- 6 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 7 JERSEY PICCARRETO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 FENIX POOL, OLATHE, KS
17-20 Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 BAILEE ENLOW, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY, ANSWER-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 5 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 6 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 7 MADISON GOMES, NUT UP INDUSTRIES, RIPON, CA
- 8 CASSIDY ELLIS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, ARNOLD, MD
21-30 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, RIVAL RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 4 JAMIE REED, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 5 LINDEY ROBINSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 6 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LANCASTER, PA
31-40 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 TRISHA VIERZBA, ELITE CAMP, E BETHEL, MN
- 3 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN GRIFFITH, MOM AND DAD, COLLEYVILLE, TX
- 4 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 5 JAXSON FERGUSON, CONVERSE, TX
- 6 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 7 COOPER TAYLOR, KLM ALL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 8 BRADEN THOMPSON, SALPULPA, OK
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 4 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, NIWOT, CO
- 5 REED NEUBAUER, ENDURANCE HOUSE, BURLESON, TX
- 6 LINCOLN TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 7 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 8 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 CARTER COCHRAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE BMX, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 6 LUKAS SMITH, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 MILES KEE, JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 LUCAS SNIDARICH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FOREST LAKE, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, WOODBROS RACING/FLY/DANS, YUKON, OK
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 AIDAN RAGLE, FIRST TURN BIKE SHOP, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 ACEN MAIRANI, JETRACING/SSQUARED, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 7 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
10 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 QUAY EDWARDS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 4 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 5 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 JOHN VENDETTI, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, FLORENCE, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 5 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 CARTER GRAVES, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 8 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, WOODBROS RACING/FLY/DANS, YUKON, OK
- 2 JOSHUA TRERISE, THRODWN, SHERWOOD, OR
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 5 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, CARS BIKE SHOP/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, TEAM DB BIKE SUPPLY, DENVER, CO
13 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, VENOM RACING, DALBO, MN
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 5 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 7 MARSHALL PETERSON, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BIG LAKE, MN
- 8 LANDRY WYCOUGH, ROCKWALL, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 5 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 7 JAMES ROTGER, DAVIE, FL
- 8 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 2 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 WESLEY BATES, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 4 TREY CAMPBELL, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 MASON MEININGER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PASCO, WA
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 TREVIN JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 8 JORDON BEAUDRY, ADVENTURE BMX, OTSEGO, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON ELSEN, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, THORNTON, CO
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 4 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 TYLER NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 6 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT, ISANTI, MN
- 7 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, FACTORY CLAYBORN/ANSWER, DERBY, KS
- 8 KOBE SWANSON, NONE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 THOMAS SECHRIST, PURE/AVIAN, DALLAS, TX
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 7 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 KYLE LUSE, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 ERIC HENDREN, MJT/SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 4 RYAN DENTY, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, BUENA PARK, CA
- 5 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 3 RYAN DREGER, DELEVAN, WI
- 4 JOHNNY GOTH, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 ROBERT FELTMAN, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 7 BRENT STERRIKER, STRIKER WHEELS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 ALEX DULL, COLWICH, KS
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BRUNNER, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, WINDSOR, CO
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 RICHARD GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
- 4 ROBERT TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 5 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR RACING, MOORE, OK
- 6 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 RUSTY DIAL, IRVING, TX
- 3 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 BILLY ROSS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 6 FRED NELSON, TULSA, OK
- 7 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, CLAREMORE, OK
- 8 TERRENCE SCOTT, WENTZVILLE, MO
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 MELVIN HAYES, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JJ GRIEVE, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, AUSTIN, AR
- 4 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, PONDER, TX
- 5 DONOVAN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 BRYAN DORSEY, DANGER SNACKS, DUARTE, CA
- 7 TODD KAY, OMAHA BMX, OMAHA, NE
- 8 WOODY REEVES, DANGER SNACKS, SAN GABRIEL, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY SMART, LANDSTAR RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE, ODI, GOPRO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 4 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM RACING, BETHEL, MN
- 5 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ENDURANCE HOUSE RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 6 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, BIXBY, OK
- 7 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 8 BILL ARMSTRONG, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, ARVADA, CO
Team Results
Sooner National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENOM RACING | 171 | 164 | 171 |
2 | LANDSTAR RACING | 166 | 170 | 170 |
3 | ELITE CAMP | 157 | 0 | 157 |
4 | INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR | 153 | 0 | 153 |
5 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 148 | 0 | 148 |
6 | ADVENTURE BMX | 146 | 0 | 146 |
7 | YESS BMX | 143 | 0 | 143 |
8 | RIDECO BIKE SHOP | 133 | 0 | 133 |
9 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 107 | 0 | 107 |
10 | DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM | 91 | 0 | 91 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 218 | 0 | 218 |
2 | FULL TILT | 216 | 0 | 216 |
3 | STAATS/ELITE CAMP | 195 | 0 | 195 |
4 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 194 | 193 | 194 |
4 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 194 | 0 | 194 |
6 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 159 | 0 | 159 |
7 | RIVAL RACING | 144 | 0 | 144 |
8 | FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR | 94 | 138 | 138 |
9 | FACTORY YESS | 108 | 0 | 108 |
10 | FACTORY THUNDERBEACH | 84 | 0 | 84 |