We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Standard Triple
Rider Results
Rider Results
National / 10 Challenge Boys / UCI Boys
- 1 TITUS WILLIAMS
- 2 JAYSON STUBBS
- 3 TERRELL ADDISON JR
- 4 DEPLER WILLIAMS
- 5 SAWYER RANSDELL
- 6 BRODER PETERSEN
- 7 GRANT PETERSON
- 8 CHAYTON RHODUS
- MADDOX SHORT
- CAYDEN JENKINS
- GARRETT GROTE
- JULIAN BAKER
- ANDREW GOMEZ
- JAMES WHITE
- LUCAS WALDRON
- BRADY HUDZIK
- COLE HELLER
- RYKER CUNNINGHAM
- PAUL BUTLER
- BRAEDEN MELEWSKI
- WILLIAM SMITH
- COLIN YOUNG
- LINCOLN CAMPBELL
- MASON GRAY
- LEVI WEGLEY
- HARRISON TIDWELL
- OWEN STANTON
- RYKER GUILE
- RYDER WIENOLD
- LIAM SHERMAN
- ADRIAN SOLANO
- WESTLEY DEMING
- RYKER SULLIVAN
- WYATT PETERSON
- JONAH PECK
- EASTON LONG
- ASHER HOTCHKISS
- MAXWELL MOORE
- TAITUM WENNINGER
- RHETT PAVELONIS
- SAMIR WESOLOWSKI
- QUINN DERLUNAS
- DANNY MCCALL
- JAYDEN GUY
- TIMOTHY CARRIER
- JACK HOPPER
- CASTIEL PEARSON
- SPENCER ALLEN
National / 10 Challenge Girls / UCI Girls
- 1 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI
- 2 KYLEE MAYBIN
- 3 PIPER ELETON
- 4 ANNABELLE ANDERSON
- 5 CHLOE ROTHSTEIN
- 6 SKYLAR ROSE
- 7 SOPHIA FARRELL
- 8 CAMERIN COOPER
- LILA MADORE
- SADIE KINGERY
National / 11 Challenge Boys / UCI Boys
- 1 TRENTON PAXMAN
- 2 ALEXANDER MARTIN
- 3 RYDER JOHNSON
- 4 PIERCE COLLINGWOOD
- 5 GRANT AZARRAGA
- 6 LANDON HEALY
- 7 VINCENT SEMPLICE
- 8 NICOLAS MENDEZ
- KASON LYON
- DECLYN KIRK
- LUCAS TWIDDY
- COLIN WOOTEN
- MITCHELL ADAMS
- BRADY GRECO
- DYLAN ROGERS
- PARKER OWENS
- PARKER GODFREY
- GAGE STRAYER
- TANNER SCANLAN
- PARKER GRAVES
- BYRON WILSON
- CHARLES SMALLWOOD
- MARSHALL FALKOWSKI
- PHILIP BURGERS
- REED OWENS
- LEONIDAS AHRENS
- JASPER-ALLEN BROOKS
- BENTLEY LAZENBY
- BRAYDEN SNYDER
- NICHOLAS FORNEY
- JOSEPH LATAILLE
- JACKSON SCOGGINS
- COLLIN MATTESON
- LOGAN KOVALOVSKY
- GAVIN SMITH
- ZANE BRENDLE
- LUKE HILL
- AUSTIN WOOTEN
- TEVIN JOHNSON
- MASON ERICKSON
- MICHAEL HUDZIK
- LUCAS DECENTO
- KELLEN GRAHAM
- LOGAN WIGGINS
- GREYSON HARDBARGER
- ERIK CASTRO
- REEYCE PERITO
- GAVIN TONN
National / 11 Challenge Girls / UCI Girls
- 1 SAVANNAH PRIEST
- 2 KEELY NELSON
- 3 GRACELYN BURNSWORTH
- 4 KATELYN SNYDER
- 5 EMMA PECK
- 6 ADARA NYE
- 7 RAYLA REED
- 8 GENTRY AKINS
- ADELYN SCHUMAKER
- STELLA MACAFEE
- EMMA KENT
- GWENDOLYN SAULTER
- PAISLEY SCALZO
- ALLISON OGRADY
- LILLY WEIMAR
National / 12 Challenge Boys / UCI Boys
- 1 BRADY HUBBARD
- 2 RALEN BRYANT
- 3 PRESTON GEORGE
- 4 WARREN GORDON
- 5 SPENCER REAUX
- 6 SUTTON ERWIN
- 7 JETT FISHBAUGH
- 8 SHUN BOISVERT
- MASON BROWN
- CAMERON JANCZEWSKI
- BLAKE GRABILL
- LOGAN HADLEY
- PRESTON HAMMER
- TINO PANCHORIE
- CHASE DAHLHAUSER
- LOGAN CUSTER
- ALEXANDER LYOVIN
- LUKE DYSERT
- FINN SCHOCH
- DONOVAN HEIPEL
- ALAN LEE
- JAXEN NGUYEN
- JAXSYN HORNE
- MAX BEEM
- GAVIN YONCE
- JAMES TAYLOR
- ZANE SWINEY
- TATE JOHNSTON
- LANDEN HEDGER
- MASON GRAY
- HAYDEN DAY
- KUBA BADANIK
- BENTLEY GALBALLY
- ASHTON MOORE
- ASHER HOCK
- JAMES HILL
- GRANT DIRCKS
- IVAN MIRANDA
- BRADDOCK GRONAS
- KHAI HUEN
- BRAXTON CHANDLER
- TRIGG SIMKO
- COLTON DUNCAN
- MICAH BOWERS
- DAVE GORBATUK
- TREVIN PERZIA
- ALEX INGHAM
- BLAKE SENSABAUGH
- MAXIMUS SHORT
- CAMERON HUNTSBERRY
- KAI GRAY
- MICHAEL VARGAS
- WILL JUPP
- LUCAS THOMPSON
- KINGSTON POMMELLS
- THIAGO SOUZA
- CODY VANKESTEREN
- COBY SICKLER
- ELI DOWDY
- RYDEN JAKOBSEN
National / 12 Challenge Girls / UCI Girls
- 1 KAMBRI BROOKS
- 2 MILA DAWSON
- 3 BRYNLEIGH MILLIGAN
- 4 HANNAH EMERSON
- 5 MADELYN BAKER
- 6 MADALENA JASON
- 7 ABYGAIL BURGESS
- 8 KIMBERLY TURLEY
- VIOLET MAUNGYOO
- DELILAH ROSENBERG
- JAYDA DESROSIERS
- FAITH SWAUGER
- ADDYSON ORRISON
- ADALYN LESTER
- HAYDEN WALTERS
- HAILEY HULTZ
National / 13-14 Ch. Boys Cruiser / UCI Cruiser
- 1 MICAH OWENS
- 2 JAXON KOPETSKIE
- 3 LIAM SANDERS
- 4 ARCHER LINDEMAN
- 5 TYLER MARTIN
- 6 JAYCE FISHBAUGH
- 7 CALEB PALMER
- 8 PARKER WESTFALL
- VAUGHN RATLEDGE
- JOSHUA AUSTIN
- AUSTIN MING
- TYLER MARHAFER
- KAYDEN THOMPSON
- TREVOR KOOPMAN
- WYATT QUICK
- JOHNNY KUETER
- ANTHONY TRINCA
- MAX MEINEL
- SAM WILLIAMS
- TATUM HORN
- DAWSON SUNDQUIST
- ROCCO ANDREWS
- CHASE MOUNTJOY
- TALON LYON
- LANDEN ZINK
- JOSH ATKINS
- JUDE SCHULTE
- THOMAS BERGE
- JAXON SUNDQUIST
- LEVI WEIGEL
- MASON MONEGRO
- DILLON REALANDER
- LOGAN WEAVER
- MASON LIEDTKE
- KERRICK JACKSON JR
- ZACHARY COPPAGE
- WILLIAM WETENDORF
- CRUZ HANSBERGER
- LOGAN CARSON
- MICHAEL SEABROOK
- COLLIN HUGHES
National / 13-16 Ch. Girl Cr. / UCI Girls Cruiser
- 1 KENADIE NEELAN
- 2 CAMRYN SEARFOSS
- 3 ARIANNA LONGHINI
- 4 JOSLYN BLANKSTROM
- 5 KYRIE SWEET
- 6 KENZIE MECUM
- 7 ASHLEIGH HARDEE
- 8 SOPHIA TILLEY
- ADDISON CALLOW
- LORNA WILEY
- SHANON TAYLOR
- VIOLETT KRASEL
- BROOKLYN TURLEY
- ADDISON SCALZO
- KENDALL FINLEY
- AVA DAY
- ALYSSA MCKAY
- AUTUMN LIGO
- VICKY HURD
- GENEVIEVE PEEK
- JORDAN SMITH
- BROOKLYN HALE
- ALEXA PRIEST
- OLIVE DIBERNARDO
- CHELSEA WILSON
- ISABELLA MILLS
- HAVANA HUEN
- WILLOW HILL
- SHAUNA RUSSELL
- ADALYN NEVINS
- KAELIN HOLT
- MADISON TERZO
- OLIVIA TILLEY
- ERICA GREENE
National / 13 Challenge Boys / UCI Boys
- 1 JAXON KOPETSKIE
- 2 KARSON MOORE
- 3 WILLIAM WETENDORF
- 4 MAX MEINEL
- 5 AUSTIN LINDNER
- 6 JOSH ATKINS
- 7 MASON ABBOTT
- 8 MASON LIEDTKE
- MASON MONEGRO
- WYATT QUICK
- CAYDEN HULTZ
- CHRISTOPHER IADAROLA JR
- LIAM ATHERTON
- MICHAEL PAINE
- RYAN RABINOWITZ
- HUDSON ANDERSON
- MASON BERRY
- CHASE BECK
- GLEN SHERMAN
- VAUGHN RATLEDGE
- JOSHUA AUSTIN
- HUDSON NEMEC
- DOC DOUGHERTY
- KAYDEN THOMPSON
- RIVER SHAW
- LEVI HENDERSON
- CAYDEN RUMBURG
- TYLER MARHAFER
- ANTHONY TRINCA
- YAMIR MARIN
- JAXON SUNDQUIST
- PIERCE WING
- KERRICK JACKSON JR
- NICKOLAS SHOWMAKER
- MASON COOK
- DILLON REALANDER
- LANDEN ZINK
- AYDIN MYERS
- CODY ARMOLD
- DYLAN ROBERTS
- ROCCO ANDREWS
- JACOB SCHMIDT
- JOHNNY KUETER
- BLAISE NELSON
- GAVIN PHILLIPS
- LUC HAIRSON
- SHANE DINGMAN
- AUSTIN MING
- JEREMIAH DAWSON
- JAKE STAVROPOULOS
- KEVIN COLLINS
- OWEN LOZA
- LEVI WEIGEL
- JUDE SCHULTE
- BRANTLEY MULLINS
- MASON KIDD SWANN
- CRUZ HANSBERGER
National / 13 Challenge Girls / UCI Girls
- 1 ADDISON CALLOW
- 2 KAELIN HOLT
- 3 BRINN BURK
- 4 KATE HANSEN
- 5 WRIGLEY COOPER
- 6 OLIVIA TILLEY
- 7 BROOKLYN HALE
- 8 ISABELLA GEORGE
- ZOEY MALONE
- EMILY WIGGINS
- NORA FITZGERALD
- LILA SEABROOK
- MADISON KLIEWER
- KALIA PRINGLE
- LORNA WILEY
- DARBY SMITH
- ADALYN NEVINS
- ISABELLE BLAIR
- KYLAH WREN
- PAYSON LACEY
- GENEVIEVE PEEK
- RAQUEL OLSON
- MAKENZIE ADAMS
National / 14 Challenge Boys / UCI Boys
- 1 BRADY KING
- 2 JAXON COOPER
- 3 CALEB DURKIN
- 4 HAYDEN GISH
- 5 RYO BOISVERT
- 6 ANDREW SAVINO
- 7 JORGE MONTANO III
- 8 TYLER MARTIN
- LANDON HARDEE
- MASON JOHN
- JAYCE FISHBAUGH
- LIAM SANDERS
- NATHAN TOBICZYK
- MICHAEL SCHWARTZBAUER
- TATUM HORN
- DAWSON SUNDQUIST
- TALON LYON
- MICHIEL MCQUAID
- COLLIN HUGHES
- COOPER BEYER
- PATRICK MARTINEZ
- VINCENT BUTCHER
- CALEB PALMER
- ANEILLEO CORDERA
- MASON GUY
- TY RAWLINGS
- PARKER WESTFALL
- LOGAN WEAVER
- LEVI GRISWOLD
- AUSTIN FULLER
- LAWRENCE JONES
- MICAH OWENS
- BRANDON MORRIS
- RYAN CRAIG
- GAVIN WHITE
- GERALD HART III
- GERALD WISEMAN
- CHASE JANCZEWSKI
- JAKE TERZO
- HAYDEN WHITE
- ZACHARY COPPAGE
- THOMAS BERGE
- GAVIN CLARK
- DANIEL HACKMAN
- DYLAN WALTERS
- MICHAEL SEABROOK
- SAM WILLIAMS
- BRANDON LEWIS
- AKIO TURNER
National / 14 Challenge Girls / UCI Girls
- 1 KENDALL EHLEN
- 2 JOSLYN BLANKSTROM
- 3 BRYKELLE WILSON
- 4 ARIANNA LONGHINI
- 5 OLIVE DIBERNARDO
- 6 SCARLET KELLY
- 7 BROOKLYN TURLEY
- 8 KENZIE GREEN
- VIOLETT KRASEL
- ISABELLA MILLS
- ALEXA PRIEST
- KYRIE SWEET
- REESE DIAMOND
- AUTUMN LIGO
- DAPHNE DZVONAR
- SHAUNA RUSSELL
- KENDALL FINLEY
- EMILEE HECKROTE
- ADDISON SPENCER
National / 15-16 Ch. Boys Cruiser / UCI Cruiser
- 1 GAVIN MENDITTO
- 2 CASH STRICKLAND
- 3 TYLER HELSEL
- 4 AJ AMICO
- 5 ROWDY HOLZER
- 6 ANTHONY MUSCATO
- 7 RAY FLITCRAFT
- 8 ISAIAH WALTER
- ROMAN GOMEZ
- URIJAH CHARPING
- DAMIAN CONLEY
- LOGAN HERNANDEZ
- MATT BADANIK
- MARK AQUILIO
- CHRIS FROST
- JOSHUA STOKES
- NICOLAS VANEGAS
- EVERETT STONE
- CARTER WISE
- AVERY EMMICK
- WYATT KNOWLES
- BRANDON ALVAREZ
- DOUGLAS TOTH
- AYDEN GROSE
- LOGAN BESIN
- GAIGE LIPPS
- JAMES MONK
- WESLEY SPEICHER
- EVAN TILLEY
- JACKSON DIRCKS
- JACOB LANGE
- HAYDEN MITCHELL
- DYLAN CARR
- JUSTIN FUSTER
- ELLIOTT CONNOR
- ELI JONES
- CJ RUMBURG
- MAXWELL SHUMWAY
- JACOB MEARES
- MIKEY TONKOVICH
- BRODY RILEY
- GRADY HILL
- KYLE STROUPE
- SAMUAEL BOND
- WYATT VANLIEU
- CHAMBER PROROK
- AYDEN WHITAKER
- LOGAN OUDSHOORN
National / 15 Challenge Boys / UCI Boys
- 1 EVAN DOUGLASS
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER
- 3 JASPER KENNEDY
- 4 GAGE YONCE
- 5 MATT BADANIK
- 6 TRISTAN GORMLEY
- 7 CADEN MILLER
- 8 BRANDON UNGER
- WYATT KNOWLES
- BRODY RILEY
- KASON SUTMAN
- MIKEY TONKOVICH
- JACOB LANGE
- JAYDEN LOCKE
- MICHAEL ALLEN
- OZZIE ROWE
- JONATHAN VAN DEUSEN
- SAMUAEL BOND
- ELI JONES
- IAN DOWLING
- CHAMBER PROROK
- DALTON OLIVA
- NOLAN WALKER
- LOGAN SHOFNER
- DECLAN HEIPEL
- LAYNE RICE
- MAXWELL SHUMWAY
- LOGAN HERNANDEZ
- JAYCE M DUFFY
- JOHN MOONEY
- WYATT VANLIEU
- CAYDEN RIEDLINGER
- CHRIS FROST
- GEORGE SIMPSON III
- JOEY SARDONE
- JACKSON DIRCKS
- KORBIN BLACK
- WESLEY SPEICHER
- AARON JONES
- ERIC WALLINGTON
- ETHAN GEIS
- RAYDEN THOMPSON
- RYDER LITTERELLO
- KYLE DEAN
- MAXIMUS MENTAL
- EVAN TILLEY
- HARRISON MOOD
- MARSH WILLIAMS
- MATTHEW HORJATSCHUN
- DOUGLAS TOTH
- BOBBY VRETTOS
- CONNOR LEWIS
- KIP BLAIR
- LOGAN PISCZEK
- TYLER SAULTER
- PERRY MILLER
National / 15 Challenge Girls / UCI Girls
- 1 CAMRYN SEARFOSS
- 2 KENDALL TRANSUE
- 3 LILY SUTHERLAND
- 4 KATE CLARRIDGE
- 5 MAKILAH DAVIS
- 6 ADDISON SCALZO
- 7 TEAGAN CLARK
- 8 CHELSEA WILSON
- VICKY HURD
- CHLOE BERNHARDT
- ELIANA SOOHEY
- SHANON TAYLOR
National / 16 Challenge Boys / UCI Boys
- 1 CASH STRICKLAND
- 2 DOMINIC VANCLEAVE
- 3 TYLER HELSEL
- 4 NICHOLAS DORNIN
- 5 AJ AMICO
- 6 JOHNATHAN SMITH
- 7 DYLAN CARR
- 8 MEKHI COLLINGWOOD
- JACOB MEARES
- AVERY EMMICK
- CALEB DEZWAAN
- JOSHUA STOKES
- AUSTIN MARLOWE
- ANTHONY MUSCATO
- HENRY HUCKABY
- ZERRIN JOKISCH
- JAMES MONK
- CARTER DAVENPORT
- JACK DANTER
- ISAIAH WALTER
- JACKSON SMITH
- CARTER WISE
- CJ RUMBURG
- TYLER LAWLER
- NICOLAS VANEGAS
- MAXIMILIAN SMALLWOOD
- GAIGE LIPPS
- JAKE PFEIFFER
- URIJAH CHARPING
- RAY FLITCRAFT
- AYDEN WHITAKER
- IAN SWINFORD
- MARK AQUILIO
- MICHAEL HANCOCK
- AYDEN GROSE
- GAVIN MENDITTO
- KYDEN GARRETT
- GRADY HILL
- ADAM HAMILTON
- EVERETT STONE
- JON GARCIA
- DAMIEN CAMERON
- HUNTER HENSLEY
- ROMAN GOMEZ
- CASSEN SICKLER
- ASHTON HEVNER
- LOGAN BESIN
National / 16 Challenge Girls / UCI Girls
- 1 HANNAH GISH
- 2 KENADIE NEELAN
- 3 ELAYNA CHIRHART
- 4 JORDYN HORNE
- 5 ASHLEIGH HARDEE
- 6 MACYN MECUM
- 7 TAYLOR SOOHEY
- 8 AVA DAY
- WILLOW HILL
- MADISON TERZO
- ALYSSA MCKAY
National / 17-24 Challenge Men / UCI Boys
- 1 DANTE CASANOVA
- 2 AUSTIN PEEBLES
- 3 NOLAN CARDWELL
- 4 JULIAN BASAJ
- 5 EVAN ZIEL
- 6 PRESTON EVANS
- 7 SOLOMON GOODWIN
- 8 BRENDAN YOUNG
- WESLEY HAMEL
- RYLOND BRICKER
- DEVYN WOJCIESKI
- GREGORY SCOTT
- SADONTAE BARNETT
- JOURDAN CARTER
- ZACHARY RODGERS
- JAMES IRWIN
- GAVIN LAING
- CJ CARIASO
- BLAKE STROUPE
- TYLER PETERSON
- MAX MARSHALL
- ANDREW DOROFEE
- LEVI SCHREINER
- GARRETT LASURE
- PARKER KNAPPENBERGER
- KELAN SKINNER
- RYAN BRAMER
- ADRIANO CABRERA
- ADYN LINAHAN
- AUSTIN MONREAL
- NICHOLAS SCHWARZ
- TYLER WHEELER
- TUCKER WELCH
- NOAH SALISBURY
- JEFFREY LIGO
- KALEB MCCAIN
- COLTYN BURCH
- BRADY JONES
- DYLAN MAGHAN
- DAWSON MCDONALD
- CALEB WEATHERSPOON
- ASHTON ALEXSON
- JIMMY LAMPLEY
- CHRISTOPHER FOSDYCK
- CAMPBELL THOMAS
- LUKE HACKMAN
- COHEN FAST
- HARRISON KING
- NICOLAS PAREJA
- ANDREW BAKER
- MATTHEW HACKMAN
- JACOB JANSEN
- HAYDEN BOYD
- ROBERT SCHWARTZ
- GARRETT MONTNEY
- JT VROLIJK
- NATHANIEL GASH
- JAKSON ANDERSON
- ALEX HOOVER
- BRYCE BLUMER
- ZACK DRINKARD
- JORDAN DAVIS
- TYLER MONESMITH
- LUCAS ROBERTS
- LANDON UNGER
- HENRY BOROWSKI
- ISAIAH SUTHERLAND
- THOMAS ABERCROMBIE
- JUSTIN JAVINS
- ADAM TOTH
- DYLAN SEBRELL
- JAHKSEN GILLIAM
- JOSEY WILKE
- GRAESON LEDBETTER
- COLIN GORDON
- ESCHER CHARTIER
- AYDEN ERDMANN
- JAYDIN WHIRLEY
- JOSIAH HAYS
- CADE MCCONNELL
- ADAM FITCH
- DEVON MCPHERRAN
- KOLETYN ZANONI
- JOSEPH SHAW
- DAYMIAN YATES
- RJ MONREAL
- ANTHONY BUCCI
- DOMINIC HINKLEY
- AARON KINGSLIEN
- OWEN GOLDEN
- LUCAS ROMAN
- JAKE SCHAR
- SEAN NICOSIA
- CONNOR GORTNEY
- ANDREW JONES
- JOSHUA MCCABE
- JEFFREY DECENTO JR
- TYLER A GAVIN
- ANTHONY POLITZ
- DEVON MOSES
- PARKER FERRELL
National / 17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser / UCI Cruiser
- 1 YAVANT HAUSLER
- 2 JACOB CAVALLARO
- 3 DYLAN MAGHAN
- 4 AARON KINGSLIEN
- 5 CADE MCCONNELL
- 6 GARRETT MONTNEY
- 7 KALEB MCCAIN
- 8 ALEXANDER GEORGE
- TYLER MONESMITH
- KOLETYN ZANONI
- CAMPBELL THOMAS
- ANDREW BAKER
- BLAKE STROUPE
- LOGUN MEYER
- IAN BONSEL
- EZEKIEL GREEN
- AUSTIN MONREAL
- ANTHONY BUCCI
- SEAN NICOSIA
- GLENN LUGO
- EVAN BONSEL
- DEVYN WOJCIESKI
- CHARLIE MEYER
- TYLER A GAVIN
- DYLAN SEBRELL
- NICOLAS PAREJA
- JOSHUA MCCABE
- RJ MONREAL
- JT VROLIJK
- KELAN SKINNER
- DAWSON MCDONALD
- MIKE KUMER
- CONNOR ENGELMAN
- ADAM TOTH
- WILLIAM DZVONAR JR
- ANTHONY POLITZ
- BRENDAN FELSER
- HENRY BOROWSKI
- ANDREW JONES
- LOGAN ZUREK
- ALEX FERGUSON
- WESLEY HAMEL
- AARON ALENSONORIN
- BRADY JONES
- LEVI SCHREINER
- JEFFREY LIGO
National / 17-24 Ch. Women / UCI Girls
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL
- 2 OLIVE HINTON
- 3 KAYLYN MILLER
- 4 PIPPA SWEET
- 5 LILLY CAMPBELL
- 6 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK
- 7 MYA POTERS
- 8 MCKENZIE FUCHS
- TALYNN DICKEY
- KAILANI SMITH
- BROOKE DOROFEE
- ELIANA VAN DEUSEN
- SAMARAH LAWSON
- ABYGAIL BALSAVAGE
- JILLIAN SHELTON
- RILEY JORDAN
- LOTUS STOTLER
- ABBI MOSS
- EMMA CAVNER
- ASHLEIGH MECH
- MICKIE JOSEPH
- KAMRYN SWAN
National / 17-29 Ch. Women Cr. / UCI Girls Cruiser
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL
- 2 LOLA PETILLO
- 3 EMMA CAVNER
- 4 TALYNN DICKEY
- 5 PIPPA SWEET
- 6 LOTUS STOTLER
- 7 KAMRYN SWAN
- 8 HAYLEE BROWN
- ABBI MOSS
- MARY L FRANCIS
- JACQUELINE WOHRLE
- KAILANI SMITH
- VICTORIA CHARLES
- ASHLEIGH MECH
- JILLIAN SHELTON
- NATALIE CHARLES
National / 25-29 Challenge Men / UCI Boys
- 1 NICK DAWSON
- 2 AUSTIN MCKAN
- 3 JACKSON ELLIOTT
- 4 BRANDON PROPHETER
- 5 JARED BROWN
- 6 BRIAN THIERWECHTER
- 7 NOAH TANKER
- 8 ZACH BOWLER
- TREVOR GINGRICH
- AUSTIN LINDAUER
- JOHN JILBERT
- PAUL FILIPPONE
- JOHN MONTEITH
- TONY SMIROLDO
- DEREK WILKERSON
- BRANDON WOOD
- AUSTIN HARNEY
National / 25-29 Ch. Men Cruiser / UCI Cruiser
- 1 JACKSON ELLIOTT
- 2 JASON PINSKE-TUFTY
- 3 NOAH TANKER
- 4 ZACH BOWLER
- 5 AUSTIN HARNEY
- 6 BRANDON PROPHETER
- 7 CHAD ELLIS
- 8 DEREK WILKERSON
- TREVOR GINGRICH
- DOMINICK OTTO
National / 25 & Over Ch. Women / UCI Girls
- 1 DEVIN MURPHY
- 2 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON
- 3 BRANDY HAISLET
- 4 REBECCA ROBISON
- 5 AMANDA ROCK
- 6 KATY GRAMBO
- 7 TARA MURPHY
- 8 JULIE DIRCKS
- KELLY THEOLOGOU
- KRISTIANA DELUCIA
- KATELIN QUICK
National / 30-34 Challenge Men / UCI Boys
- 1 STEFAN FAHY
- 2 THOMAS MISSAL
- 3 STEVEN WEIMAR JR
- 4 BRANDON BAGWELL
- 5 JOHN BOHANSKI
- 6 MARSHALL HIGGINS
- 7 VELEZ LUZARDO
- 8 ROBERT FERRIAN
- ANTHONY BYNUM
- ROGER GOULD
- MATT DUSTIN
- PATRICK MIRZAYAN
- ISAIAH HAYES
- RICKY GREENE
- ANDREW GIBLER
- ANTHONY FROST
National / 30-34 Ch. Men Cruiser / UCI Cruiser
- 1 STEVEN PENLAND
- 2 CURTIS SHOOK
- 3 TAYLOR ATCHLEY
- 4 THOMAS MISSAL
- 5 MARSHALL HIGGINS
- 6 MICHAEL NOBLE
- 7 ROGER GOULD
- 8 ROBERT VARGO
- RICKY GREENE
- LUKE FILIPPONE
- ZACK STRAHIN
- ISAIAH HAYES
National / 30-39 Ch. Women Cr. / UCI Girls Cruiser
- 1 KATY GRAMBO
- 2 ABBY ELETON
- 3 HOLLY BLAIR
- 4 KRISTIANA DELUCIA
- 5 MARIANNA CARLSON
- 6 KATELIN QUICK
- 7 JENNIFER MIRZAYAN
National / 30 & Over Masters / Masters
- 1 TANNER SEBESTA
- 2 ALAN HUDSON
- 3 JOSH SMITH
- 4 BRANDON ROHARIK
- 5 DAMON SMITH
- 6 DWAYLON CARTER
- 7 JUSTIN LEDOUX
- 8 BRADEN ROMER
- MICHAEL MILES
- ROGER GODSEY
- CHRIS BRYAN
- KENNETH KNOTT
- BEAU FOSTER
National / 35-39 Ch. Men Cruiser / UCI Cruiser
- 1 JORDON DAHME
- 2 JOSH SMITH
- 3 RYAN NYE
- 4 JAYME LIDDELL
- 5 HUNTER VOGAN
- 6 RICHARD BRENDLE
- 7 EMMANUEL PAULINO
- 8 PETER BALOTTI
- CHRIS WORKMAN
- OLLIE NEWMAN
- KENNETH KNOTT
- MICHAEL MEADE
- TONY COOK
- DAVID BLOUIR
- RAYMOND BRADFORD
- CESAR ROMERO
- LUIS SAQUICELA
- JUSTIN LEDOUX
- DERRICK FOSS
National / 35 & Over Ch. Men / UCI Boys
- 1 JORDON DAHME
- 2 GEORGE ANDREWS
- 3 JAYME LIDDELL
- 4 NICK POST
- 5 WILL MURRAY
- 6 BENJAMIN POWELL
- 7 SEBASTIAN GALLEGO
- 8 RYAN HARTY
- CHRIS MANZIONE
- JR WHITE
- KAMAU MALONE
- CHAD GINGRICH
- WAYNE HARDMAN
- STEVE YOST
- GORDON LEMBACH
- THOMAS WAGNER
- RYAN NYE
- JAMES TINDALL
- CALEB TUCKER
- MICHAEL BUTLER
- MICHAEL CAMMARATA
- JASON BROWN
- BRAD HULBERT
- CHRIS WOOTEN
- BEAU MOORE
- BRIAN BRISSON
- RICK MACAFEE
- JONATHAN WREN
- BRION SHAW
- FREDERIC HAIRSON
- CHRIS CRAIG
- DALE PALMER
- DUSTIN GRANOFSKY
- BILLY BALCER
- DANIEL RUSSELL
- MARCUS DEHAVEN
- THOMAS GARRY
- BEN WORKMAN
- CHRIS ILLING
- JASON JORDAN
- JOEL JASON
- MATTHEW LONGHINI
- DONALD HOTTES
- JASON AVERY
- JEREMY DINGMAN
- JOSEPH WORTH
- SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO
- PHILIP WELCH
- HUNTER VOGAN
- STAN GUNTER
- EDWARD TALMADGE
- WYNTON THREADGILL
- JOE BROOKS
- JOHN CORBETT
- STEVEN KENT
- SEAN LINAHAN
- DUSTIN PHILLIPS
- RYAN ALTY
- JASON WARYAS
- SCOTTY RICHMOND
- JEFF QUINTIN
- NORBERT LOPEZ
- TIM SCHOCH
- RANDALL CLANIN
- RICHARD BRENDLE
- CODY JONES
- PETER BALOTTI
- DANIEL KING
- ARTHUR CHARPING
- CHRIS MYERS
- CHRIS WORKMAN
- CORY SEIPLE
- JUSTIN HAWKER
- TIMOTHY HEERMANCE
- TIMOTHY CHARLES
- CHRIS HEIPEL
- DAVIN ERICKSON
- OLLIE NEWMAN
- BRIAN PHILLIPS
- STEVEN LATCHFORD
- JOSH WEATHERSPOON
- JOHN PERZIA
- CESAR ROMERO
- BRIAN DERLUNAS
- ROY WASHINGTON
- MASON WILMORE
- GLENN GOLDSTON
National / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- TANNER LOMASCOLO
- PRAIRIE NYE
- RYKER CRATT
- NIAMH HUNT
- HAISLEY RANSDELL
- MILO LEONG
National / 40-44 Ch. Men Cruiser / UCI Cruiser
- 1 GEORGE ANDREWS
- 2 CALEB TUCKER
- 3 RYAN S ZIELINSKI
- 4 AUSTIN KELLY
- 5 DWAYLON CARTER
- 6 MATTHEW SWAP
- 7 BEAU FOSTER
- 8 TIMOTHY HEERMANCE
- CHRIS WOOTEN
- CORY BROWN
- ALEX HARGADEN
- JOSHUA PARKER
- ARTHUR CHARPING
- BRANDON HENSLEY
- MAURICE ADAMS
- STEVEN LATCHFORD
National / 40 & Over Ch. W. Cr. / UCI Girls Cruiser
- 1 ALYSIA MITCHELL
- 2 BRANDY HAISLET
- 3 SHERI ERWIN
- 4 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA
- 5 TRACY O'BRIEN
- 6 TARA MURPHY
- 7 KARA STEPHENS
- 8 JENNIFER AZARRAGA
- KELLY AMARIS
- JANEL NYE
- CASSANDRA CARON
- GINGER MARKHAM
- ERICKA HARNEY
- JULIE DIRCKS
- JENNIFER LINDEMAN
- BETH VAN DEUSEN
- BETH GORDON
- TRICIA HILL
- HEATHER HUNT
- CARRIE STRANGE
- COURTNEY CARON
- CHELSEA CRUTCHER
- SARAH CUGLER
National / 45-49 Ch. Men Cruiser / UCI Cruiser
- 1 WILL MURRAY
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN
- 4 CHAD STREET
- 5 JAYSON HALE
- 6 RYAN HARTY
- 7 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 8 MICHAEL CAMMARATA
- EDDIE MONK
- CHRIS FINLEY
- GARY WHITE
- JEREMY AMES
- JASON PRINGLE
National / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- CAROLYN HANCOCK
- LILIANA DESOUZA
- EVERLY WILMORE
- ETHAN CASTRO
National / 50 & Over Ch. Men Cr. / UCI Cruiser
- 1 TROY JOHNSON
- 2 QUENTIN NORTON
- 3 ROB DROLET
- 4 SCOTT CLEVENGER
- 5 DAN HURLEY
- 6 MIKE NATHANSON
- 7 BRAD KINCHELOE
- 8 STEVE SHERMAN
- ROBERT TORRES-STACHURSKI
- ANTONY DICIANO
- BRIAN BRISSON
- JAMES KELLY
- JOHN PRINGLE
- CHAD GINGRICH
- JIM PRICE
- GARY MERCADO
- BRIAN PHILLIPS
- NELSON CARDENAS
- GLENN GOLDSTON
- BRETT DOWLING
- BRIAN KOCHENDORFER
- JOHN OBRIEN
- TAE THOMAS
- MICHAEL WOHRLE
- JOHN FILIPOFF
- ALFRED CAYNE
- RYAN ALTY
- MATTHEW MENGES
- JASON BROWN
- NIGEL CUMMINGS
- VAN MAY
- WALTER HOLDA
- JOSHUA COPLAN
- STEVE BIERMAN
- DANIEL RUSSELL
- SCOTT HEVNER
- NORBERT LOPEZ
- NATHAN MCKEE
- ROY WASHINGTON
- CHUCK FIELDSON
- BART TAYLOR
- GREG CHEATHAM
- TERRY TREW
- DENNIS YBARRA
- TIM BROWN
- TERRY BEAM
- CHRISTOPHER WOOD
- STEVEN WEIMAR
National / 8-12 Ch. Boys Cruiser / UCI Cruiser
- 1 RYDER JOHNSON
- 2 SUTTON ERWIN
- 3 KAI GRAY
- 4 JOSEPH LATAILLE
- 5 BRAXTON CHANDLER
- 6 HUTCH GRIFFITH
- 7 ALAN LEE
- 8 LOGAN HADLEY
- MASON GRAY
- LOGAN LONGHINI
- MASON BROWN
- BRYCE LANG
- COLE HELLER
- ALEX INGHAM
- COLTON DUNCAN
- DYLAN OKLOPCIC
- MASON GRAY
- ASHTON MOORE
- TYLER SEYMOUR
- LUKE HILL
- COLE CASSTEVENS
- REID VANDERHEYDEN
- ASHER HOCK
- ALESSIO IMPROTA
- SPENCER ALLEN
- BRAYDEN SNYDER
- BRADDOCK GRONAS
- LANDEN HEDGER
- COLTON ZINK
- DECLYN KIRK
- BLAKE GRABILL
- VINCENT SEMPLICE
- LEONIDAS AHRENS
- KASON LYON
- TOMMY BELCHER
- RYDEN JAKOBSEN
- NICHOLAS FORNEY
- COLIN WOOTEN
- KINGSTON POMMELLS
- BENTLEY GALBALLY
- DAVE GORBATUK
- JACK HOPPER
- JETT FISHBAUGH
- LUKE OPSUT
- PARKER BUCHOLTZ
- CHASE DAHLHAUSER
- JAXEN NGUYEN
- CONNOR BECKLEY
- TERRELL ADDISON JR
- PIERCE COLLINGWOOD
- GRANT PETERSON
- JONAH PECK
- BRADY HUDZIK
- LEVI WEGLEY
- WILL JUPP
National / 8-12 Ch. Girl Cr. / UCI Girls Cruiser
- 1 JEMMA TOLLEFSON
- 2 HANNAH EMERSON
- 3 BRYNLEIGH MILLIGAN
- 4 SAVANNAH PRIEST
- 5 TEYAH ELOFSON-CROSS
- 6 MILA DAWSON
- 7 HAILEY SMITH
- 8 ADARA NYE
- ANNABELLE ANDERSON
- KYLIE SHEPHERD
- RAYLA REED
- EVELYN NEARPASS
- MADALENA JASON
- ZOEY SNYDER
- EMMA PECK
- LILA MADORE
- MCKENZIE DAVIS
- TULA SMITH
- GWENDOLYN SAULTER
- RHYLEY SMELTZER
National / 8 Challenge Boys / UCI Boys
- 1 WAYLON BURNSWORTH
- 2 ASHER KING
- 3 PHOENIX MONEGRO
- 4 NATHAN LARSEN
- 5 MADDEN ATHERTON
- 6 TREVIN CUNNINGHAM
- 7 JAXON HULBERT
- 8 MICHAEL GOODNER
- JOHN-MARTIN AVENI
- MARTIN TORO
- DALLAS POWER
- GABE MOBERLY
- ASHER ENGLUND
- JORDAN ESCALONA
- MAKAI BROCKUNIER
- KARSON WHITE
- JAMES SEMPLICE
- JAMES SNYDER
- ALEXANDER MALMQUIST
- MATIAS CULCAY
- KALEB ANDERSON
- DAVEY FULTON
- LOGAN DESOUZA
- KEEGAN RAYSOR
- AARON FOUSHEE
- BEAU ADAMS
- HARRISON HOFFMAN
- ASHER CLEMENTS
- JOHN JOHN DIXON
- WESTON SHEPHERD
- COHL MOORE
- CHRISTIAN MIRZAYAN
- JACKSON JONES
- MATTHEW FORERO
- ETHAN CASTELLANO
- ALDEN GROTE
- JASPER KENT
- GRAHM GIBLER
- FINN HARGADEN
- REID WORKMAN
- DYLAN DOUGHERTY
- TRIPP THIBO
- AYDEN ROGERS
- KYLE GUNTER
- LANDON OPSUT
- BENTLEY CLARK
- JAMISON JOHNSON
National / 8 Challenge Girls / UCI Girls
- 1 HADLEIGH SANDMANN
- 2 SKYLAR ORN
- 3 LUCIANA BROWN
- 4 ROWYN FISCHER
- 5 BRAYLYNN SWAP
- 6 MIA COLSTON
- 7 KENIDEA WALLGREN
- 8 NORA HOPPER
- ELYANAH GODSEY
- ELISE OGRADY
- RADA NYE
- HAYLEE KILGER
National / 9 Challenge Boys / UCI Boys
- 1 ALESSIO IMPROTA
- 2 MASON SCHOLTEN
- 3 REID VANDERHEYDEN
- 4 AUDIE RICK
- 5 DAX MURRAY
- 6 LOGAN O'CONNOR
- 7 HUD V TALBOTT BURKHARDT
- 8 CAMDEN SONDERGAARD
- LUKE PEAPER
- WYATT IRWIN
- COLTON ZINK
- LOGAN CARROLL
- CANAAN DUMERS
- MONACO JONES
- TRISTAN GABRIELSE
- YU BOISVERT
- CASH WARD
- LUKE OPSUT
- DAMIEN REYES
- MAXIMILIANO WOOD
- CHRISTOPHER KILGER
- CARTER BISIG
- TANNER OWENS
- LANDON TAYLOR
- MATIAS MENDEZ
- OWEN PETERS
- CHRISTOPHER OLSON
- ROWEN CROSS
- NOAH DUSTIN
- AJ OWENS
- ISAIAH CLANIN
- MICHAEL SHAUGHNESSY
- GRAYSON TARR
- RYDER CRATT
- MAX THOMPSON
- JACK GARCIA
- CALEB GISCHEL
- ANTHONY SALERNO
- FALON HARRISON
- HENRY COLE
- DECKARD VICINI
- LEXIAN SUN
- LEO LIPSCHUTZ
- CONOR BARNES
- BRECK ROMER
- AUSTIN DOHAN
- KASH WORKMAN
- ELI RUOPP
- BRYCE URBANOWIECZ
- JAXSON HOWARD
- BRAYDEN COLSTON
- COLTON GRILLO
- KOLSON GRAHAM
- GREYSON MOGENSEN
- RYDER JOHNSON
- ANTHONY COOPER
- JEREMY RUOPP
- STEFAN JOHNSON
- GRAYSON LANDER
- CHARLIE GEORGE
National / 9 Challenge Girls / UCI Girls
- 1 LEAH SLATTERY
- 2 BRENNA WINDOWS
- 3 MCKENZIE DAVIS
- 4 JOCELYN MANZIONE
- 5 EVELYN NEARPASS
- 6 ROSSII BUYNUM
- 7 EVA RUSH
- 8 BAILEY NELSON
- SADIE YOUNG
- RAYDEN MALMQUIST