State Race - Double
May 19, 2012
- Registration Begins: 9:30 AM
- Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-19
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG
- 2 JAYDRA KINSEY
- 3 LEXI PITTMAN
State / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 JORDAN DRURY
- 2 JESSE CUMMINS
- 3 GARY BARLOW
State / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JAY MOSCONE
- 2 KENNETH MILLER
- 3 COLBY HAMMOND
- DEREK CAMACHO
State / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF HANSETH
- 2 BOB OLSIEWSKI
- 3 FORREST ANGWIN SR
- JOHN R LEHTO
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DESERAI WILKINSON
- 2 TAIYA CAMACHO
- 3 KEIRA HOLLAND
State / 10 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR LANGFIELD
- 2 TRAVIS LEE HIGGINS
- 3 JOSIE BOLSTAD
State / 12 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN BAILEY
- 2 CODY MONROE
- 3 BRYCE BRADBEER
State / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BANYAN HOWELL
- 2 GREYDON STUBBS
- 3 GABRIEL TRERISE
- 4 JORDAN BRADBEER
- ANDREW STOUT
State / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KESLER SCHNEIDER
- 2 JULIUS BOLSTAD
- 3 DAVIS KYSER
- JASON RHODES II
State / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAIR RUDOLPH
- 2 DALE JONES
- 3 CHRISTIAN WAGNER
- 4 SKYLER CAMPOS
- TYLER MARTIN
State / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DAMION WAYLAND
- 2 HUNTER CONRAD
- 3 BRANDON BERGERON
State / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMISON NESHKOFF
- 2 JESSE CUMMINS
- 3 CHRISTOPHER DECK
- 4 MARCUS SOLOMON
- FORREST ANGWIN
State / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DUSTIN WILSON
- 2 TUCKER MONROE
- 3 MOLLI CAMPOS
State / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIC MULLER
- 2 JIM CAMPBELL
- 3 JAY MOSCONE
- JON SCOGIN
State / 8 / Girls
- 1 JAIDYN CAMACHO
- 2 LUCY MIALKOVSKY
- 3 MEKENNA MARTIN
State / 10 / Girls
- 1 ERICA STEEVES
- 2 EMILY BERGERON
- 3 KATIE BERGERON
- MADELEINE MIALKOVSKY
State / 12 / Girls
- 1 MADISON CLEMENS
- 2 KYLEE DRURY
- 3 KYLEE CUMMINS
State / 15 / Girls
- 1 LEXI PITTMAN
- 2 JAYDRA KINSEY
- 3 HAILEY HEWLETT
- 4 SHYANNE BIGHAUS
- 5 CANDY KING
- SAMANTHA FORBES
State / 7 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA TRERISE
- 2 GAVEN GODWIN
- 3 JAKE ROBERTS
- JAMES STRATTEN
State / 8 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK
- 2 ZANE STROME
- 3 KORBIN LINVILLE
- 4 ROMAN STUBBS
- 5 JAKE OLSIEWSKI
- ISAIAH PHILLIPS
State / 9 / Expert
- 1 REILLY JOHNSON
- 2 CAVIN WELCH
- 3 SETH CHRISTIAN
- TIMOTHY THOMPSON
State / 11 / Expert
- 1 NOAH CRAMER
- 2 RIZDIN MILLER
- 3 BRANDON LOUDERMILK
State / 13 / Expert
- 1 ALEX STEEVES
- 2 CARSON HEADLEE
- 3 JAKOB YOUNG
- 4 CHRIS HOLLENBECK
- RICHARD MOORE
State / 14 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN PHILLIPS
- 2 ZAKKARY CAMPBELL
- 3 RIVER STREDWICK
- 4 CAMERON GRIGGS
- 5 TRISTIN REID
- 6 DYLAN PARKS
- COLE BRADLEY
State / 15 / Expert
- 1 SWADE IRELAND
- 2 ANTHONY HANSETH
- 3 CODY PARTON
State / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 FRANK MARTINEZ
- 2 AUSTIN REID
- 3 JORDAN DRURY
State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDA CLEMENS
- 2 LISA BERGERON
- 3 BRENDA DALTON
State / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 GRANT HEWLETT
- 2 TOM WILLIAMS
- 3 STEVEN KAUTEN
Social