Race For Life - Double
May 11, 2012
- Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-11
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 REILLY RYAN
- 2 AIDAN TIMMONS
- 3 DOUGLAS HOVEN
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 GABE HATEM
- 2 JEFFREY ELETTO
- 3 JOE TROIANO
- NIKOLAS BURTS
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 JACOB OLIVER
- 3 RYAN YUHAS
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 LUKE FILIPPONE
- 2 AUSTIN MODELL
- 3 JEFFERY HEATH
- CHRISTOPHER COWAN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MARK SMITH
- 2 AMY SANDFORT
- 3 BETH LYNN RUSS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RAKIN NASHEED
- 2 ENRIK BENAZIC
- 3 RUSSELL DINARDO
- ERIC YUHAS
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF HEATH
- 2 DUANE CARR
- 3 STEVEN BOUER
- JEFF LEHMANN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRAD HERSEY
- 2 GAVIN MCCARTHY
- 3 CASSIDY HALL
- DYLAN SPONTAK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ALEX MEGILL
- 2 DAVONNE CROSS
- 3 MIKEY ULRICH
- 4 RICHARD ELY
- DYLAN MAGHAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JADEN LATHOM
- 2 KASHON CROSS
- 3 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ALAN HERSEY
- 2 JOEY MALINOWSKI
- 3 CHAD MATHEWS
- EASTON RUSS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TYLER WRIGHT
- 2 MAX LEHMANN
- 3 JUSTIN KELLY
- 4 ANDREW POWELL
- ERIC COWAN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MARK GOLDBECK
- 2 RICHARD THOMAS
- CHRISTOPHER WEBBER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN DUNHAM
- 2 ANDREW DOROFEE
- 3 CODY BELFER
- 4 ALEXANDER BOUER
- ERIC RUSS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN HALL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE
- 3 DOUGLAS HOVEN
- SAMMY FEINSTEIN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS STEFANIC
- 2 SHANE HAMPSON
- 3 JON STRAUBINGER
- 4 DAWSON YOUNG
- 5 JOSEPH SMITH
- MARIANO DINARDO
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSEPH KRAUSE
- 2 HUNTER STONE
- 3 JASON LING
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 THOMAS SANDFORT
- 2 JARED GOUGH
- 3 ZACHERY WARD
- ZACHARY DIXON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN STECK
- 2 NICO TERRUSO
- RUSSELL HARRIOTT
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN REGAN
- 2 DANIEL VOSS
- 3 JOHN DAVID
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER WARNER
- 2 THOMAS GILLIS
- 3 MATTHEW DECHRISTINO
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE DOROFEE
- 2 ELLARY RYAN
- 3 EMILY BOUER
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 SYDNEY NEBUS
- 2 EMILY HOVER
- 3 ONIKA LATHOM
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 RYAN BAKER
- 2 REILLY RYAN
- 3 AIDAN TIMMONS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 GABE HATEM
- 2 JOE TROIANO
- 3 JAKE BRYSON
- 4 BRETT MATHEWS
- 5 NIKOLAS BURTS
- DANIEL KELLEY
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JACOB OLIVER
- 2 RYAN YUHAS
- NICHOLAS LEON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ANTHONY CATLOW
- 2 QUENTIN WILKERSON
- 3 RILEY WILLIAMS
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 PAUL FILIPPONE
- 2 TREVOR WEST
- 3 DYLAN WHITE
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 JONATHAN DELIA
- 2 CESAR ROMERO
- 3 MATTHEW BENAZIC
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN SALZMANN
- 2 ERIC YUHAS
- 3 JOSEPH GIORDANO
- 4 CHRIS GOUGH
- 5 VINCENT LAVIOLA
- ANTHONY BROWN
Social